Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
officialhacks1234@gmail.com OFFICIAL ONLINE HACKS
| Date | 06/21/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | officialhacks1234@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | OFFICIAL ONLINE HACKS |
| Url / Website | www.officialonlinehacks.wordpresss.com |
| Scam contents | I want to testify about OFFICIAL ONLINE HACKS which can withdraw money from any atm machines around the world. I was very poor before and have no job. I saw so many testimony about how Dark Web hackers send them the ATM blank card and use it to collect money in any ATM machine and become rich.( officialhacks1234@gmail.com ) I email them also and they sent me the blank ATM card. I have use it to get 90,000 dollars. withdraw the maximum of 5,000 USD daily. Official hacks is giving out the card just to help the poor. Hack and take money directly from any ATM machine vault with the use of ATM programmed card which runs in automatic mode. Email: officialhacks1234@gmail.com Text & Call or WhatsApp: +1 {437} 703 3498 Website; www.officialonlinehacks.wordpresss.com |
| Comment / Review | Fake hacker, real scammer ! Scam set up by yahoo boys located in West Africa. We are far from the hackers of Eastern Europe... lol
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mamahanifa@# 09/07/2026 at 07:59 AM
You Don't Have To Go Through It Alone +27733991668
If you're reading this and feeling lonely... frustrated... overwhelmed by stress... or like no one really gets what you're going through--especially if you live with a disability or feel like life keeps knocking you down--this is for you.
I want to be the person you can talk to.
I am someone who will listen without judging you. I'll show up at times that work for both of us. I'll be that steady, understanding presence you can turn to whenever you need to speak, vent, or just know someone cares. You can think of me like a trusted companion who's always here--someone who sees you, hears you, and wants you to find happiness, no matter what you're facing.
How this works:
- 🕒 We agree on times that suit us both--no pressure, no rushing
- 💬 You can talk about anything that's weighing on you, or just share small things that matter to you
- 🤝 I promise to always be kind, honest, and fully present when we connect
- ⚠️ If you are ever in deep crisis or need professional mental health help, I will walk with you to find the right support--because your wellbeing matters most
My only "promise" is this: I will do my best to help you feel less alone, and to stand with you until you feel lighter and happier again.
Affordable Online Mental health care in Helsinki, Finland Copenhagen, Denmark, Oslo, Norway, Stockholm, Sweden, Amsterdam, Netherlands, Vienna, Austria, Melbourne, Brisbane, Sydney, Melbourne, Australia, Auckland, New Zealand,... Read more
up votedown vote
chii-tan 09/07/2026 at 12:50 PM
📢 !! Likely a scammer !! 📢
Remember not to fall for fake reading and medium services being offered online.
Lot of people fall for these scams. No self respecting person would promote these types of services, esp here.
https://www.bitdefender.com/en-us/blog/hotforsecurity/psychic-and-fortune-telling-scams
up votedown vote
Mamahanifa@# 09/07/2026 at 07:59 AM
Psychic and Healer Barbados (Mama Hanifa) +27733991668 Bring Back Lost Love Canada Voodoo Australia
My title is Ashanti from Manhattan USA. I need to thank Mama Hanifa on +27733991668 for everything she has done for me "My marriage was falling separated, My dazzling spouse dumped me for another lady due to her money-related status and the fiendish spell she cast upon him. Puerto Rico My spouse was like a zombie, he was hurting me physically financially spiritually, and sexually, he refused to pay the kids' school expenses, indeed to purchase their nourishment. He was accepting that ladies were like no one"s trade. This circumstance was the most noticeably awful bad dream in my life ever. My companion coordinated me to Mama Hanifa for the uncommon mending control. Mama Hanifa found out that my spouse was entranced and began conventional pharmaceuticals for me to evacuate all the fiendish spells from him. I am exceptionally pleased that my spouse is back to me in fair 4 days. Affordable Online Mental health care in Helsinki, Finland Copenhagen, Denmark, Oslo, Norway, Stockholm, Sweden, Amsterdam, Netherlands, Vienna, Austria, Melbourne, Brisbane, Sydney, Melbourne, Australia, Auckland, New Zealand, Singapore, Tokyo, Japan, Geneva, Zurich, Switzerland, Munich, Germany, London, United Kingdom, UK, Toronto, Vancouver, Canada, Melbourne, Amsterdam, Copenhagen, Zurich, Helsinki,Berlin, Germany, Paris, France, Barcelona, Spain, San Francisco, Seattle, Boston, Detroit, Los Angeles,... Read more
up votedown vote
chii-tan 09/07/2026 at 12:51 PM
📢 !! Likely a scammer !! 📢
Remember not to fall for fake reading and medium services being offered online.
Lot of people fall for these scams. No self respecting person would promote these types of services, esp here.
https://www.bitdefender.com/en-us/blog/hotforsecurity/psychic-and-fortune-telling-scams
up votedown vote
Mamahanifa@# 09/07/2026 at 07:59 AM
Greetings! Reconnect with your lost lover and rekindle your deep love, +27733991668 enjoying the horizon together once more. Whether online or in person, take the steps to win your ex back today. Transform your life with the right person, both spiritually and physically. Seek cleansing methods from a trusted source, and your opportunities will always remain open. Affordable Online Mental health care in Helsinki, Finland Copenhagen, Denmark, Oslo, Norway, Stockholm, Sweden, Amsterdam, Netherlands, Vienna, Austria, Melbourne, Brisbane, Sydney, Melbourne, Australia, Auckland, New Zealand, Singapore, Tokyo, Japan, Geneva, Zurich, Switzerland, Munich, Germany, London, United Kingdom, UK, Toronto, Vancouver, Canada, Melbourne, Amsterdam, Copenhagen, Zurich, Helsinki,Berlin, Germany, Paris, France, Barcelona, Spain, San Francisco, Seattle, Boston, Detroit, Los Angeles, Seattle, New York City, USA, São Paulo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Manila, Philippines, Lagos, Nigeria, Johannesburg, Cape Town, South Africa, Paris, France, Dubai, UAE, Mumbai, India
up votedown vote
chii-tan 09/07/2026 at 12:50 PM
📢 !! Likely a scammer !! 📢
Remember not to fall for fake reading and medium services being offered online.
Lot of people fall for these scams. No self respecting person would promote these types of services, esp here.
https://www.bitdefender.com/en-us/blog/hotforsecurity/psychic-and-fortune-telling-scams
up votedown vote
Mamahanifa@# 09/07/2026 at 08:00 AM
Affordable love spell caster +27733991668
Online Psychic +27733991668
Affordable Psychic And Traditional Healing Urgent online bring back lost love spell caster +27733991668
I understand that you are looking for assistance with a lost love spell or traditional healing services. 073 399 1668 I am Mama Hanifa While I can Help you and advice on various topics, it's important to approach such matters with caution, Powerful Love Spells, Revenge Of The Raven Curse, Break Up Spell, Magic Wealth Spells, Protection Spells, Smudging, Curse Remove, H Fix court and divorce cases, Uniting Loved Ones/Lovers, Helps fix financial problems, Clear bad luck, Spiritual Block Cleansing/ Permanent Removal, To Help You From Drug Abuse/Alcohol addiction, Separation of Negative Relationships/marriagemarriag Affordable Online Mental health care in Helsinki, Finland Copenhagen, Denmark, Oslo, Norway, Stockholm, Sweden, Amsterdam, Netherlands, Vienna, Austria, Melbourne, Brisbane, Sydney, Melbourne, Australia, Auckland, New Zealand, Singapore, Tokyo, Japan, Geneva, Zurich, Switzerland, Munich, Germany, London, United Kingdom, UK, Toronto, Vancouver, Canada, Melbourne, Amsterdam, Copenhagen, Zurich, Helsinki,Berlin, Germany, Paris, France, Barcelona, Spain, San Francisco, Seattle, Boston, Detroit, Los Angeles, Seattle, New York City, USA, São Paulo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Manila, Philippines, Lagos, Nigeria, Johannesburg, Cape Town, South Africa, Paris, France, Dubai, UAE, Mumbai, India
up votedown vote
chii-tan 09/07/2026 at 12:49 PM
📢 !! Likely a scammer !! 📢
Remember not to fall for fake reading and medium services being offered online.
Lot of people fall for these scams. No self respecting person would promote these types of services, esp here.
https://www.bitdefender.com/en-us/blog/hotforsecurity/psychic-and-fortune-telling-scams
up votedown vote
Mamahanifa@# 09/07/2026 at 08:00 AM
Small Street Johannesburg Traditional Healer Sangoma +27733991668
Bring Back Lost Love Spell Caster +27733991668 Powerful - Traditional Healer Namibia | Sangoma | Job Promotion
Psychic Reading and Medium Services
Connect with the ancient spiritual gifts of Maama Hanifah, a powerful clairvoyant offering guidance and clarity. Specializing in navigating painful life breakups, she helps clients find the secret to getting their joy back. Maama Hanifah provides deep insights and spiritual healing for those seeking success, love, and happiness. Her compassionate services are dedicated to restoring your peace and helping you on your journey to victory. Embrace the power of spiritual healing and rediscover your inner strength. Maama Hanifah serves the communities of Affordable Online Mental health care in Helsinki, Finland Copenhagen, Denmark, Oslo, Norway, Stockholm, Sweden, Amsterdam, Netherlands, Vienna, Austria, Melbourne, Brisbane, Sydney, Melbourne, Australia, Auckland, New Zealand, Singapore, Tokyo, Japan, Geneva, Zurich, Switzerland, Munich, Germany, London, United Kingdom, UK, Toronto, Vancouver, Canada, Melbourne, Amsterdam, Copenhagen, Zurich, Helsinki,Berlin, Germany, Paris, France, Barcelona, Spain, San Francisco, Seattle, Boston, Detroit, Los Angeles, Seattle, New York City, USA, São Paulo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Manila, Philippines, Lagos, Nigeria, Johannesburg, Cape Town, South Africa, Paris, France, Dubai, UAE, Mumbai, India
up votedown vote
chii-tan 09/07/2026 at 12:49 PM
📢 !! Likely a scammer !! 📢
Remember not to fall for fake reading and medium services being offered online.
Lot of people fall for these scams. No self respecting person would promote these types of services, esp here.
https://www.bitdefender.com/en-us/blog/hotforsecurity/psychic-and-fortune-telling-scams