Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
ronbongteamservice@gmail.com RonBang International Trade Group
| Date | 06/20/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ronbongteamservice@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | RonBang International Trade Group |
| Scam contents | Abdominal Trainer Core & Abs Trainer Ab Stimulator |
| Comment / Review | I purchased on Aprill till now i can't have any contact with this company
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #369286 06/17/2021 at 04:40 AM
I purchased a healing drum for my son who is autistic and loves soothing sounds. This company sent me a pair of dollar store sunglasses. I paid $46.39 and got sunglasses. I would like this company stopped!
-------------------
Please help in getting this company stopped. I have emailed them many times asking for my drum. I was not able to attach all the emails I have of their answers to my inquiries but can provide more pictures. Horrible that their getting away with this!!!
Url / Website : mmqympjr.top
Pseudonym : SPCUBBX
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #373729 07/02/2021 at 10:09 PM
Ordered an Conceled cabinet cube on May 27,2021 the cost was $41.08 of which $10.99 was for shipping and handling the transaction #54M553929Y3827937 and the description # XTYLQ10207 and was paid through PayPal under RONBNGINTE I have not received it nor have been able to contact them
Pseudonym : Ron Bang International Trade Group
up votedown vote
deborah chaplin 07/26/2021 at 07:00 PM
i ordered a barbaque table in march 13 have not received yet nor a refund
mrs deborah chaplin
up votedown vote
Gael 07/09/2021 at 08:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #383069 08/09/2021 at 06:11 PM
order was not received the first time.
they sent another and it has not been received.
Url / Website : qluyobf.top
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
cricket 10/02/2021 at 05:58 PM
purchased the garbage elmanaton product thru paypal on 3/21/2021.invoice #93187-fxe76520.Never received it.