Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
gemc747@gmail.com
| Date | 06/12/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gemc747@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Jogos que falam que ganha dinheiro assisti milhares de vídeos loguei todos os dias e dizem que deu falha tudo uma verdadeira mentira, passei noites em claro assistindo a vídeos tinham que ser punidos e excluídos esses corruptos ainda gastei dinheiro quero ser ressarcido |
| Comment / Review | Isso é um golpe enganando o povo quero o dinheiro de volta e ser ressarcido pelo tempo que gastei noites em claro
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Pike 06/12/2021 at 12:45 PM
I don't know why my cash out was a failure. How do I retrieve my winnings and try again. Please contact me via email to let me know what to do. Thank you for you time and feed back.
up votedown vote
Solihin 06/14/2021 at 09:15 AM
Tolong di proses saldo Dana saya.
Kok bisa gagal, kenapa??????
up votedown vote
Nurani ndruru 06/14/2021 at 03:19 PM
Tolong diproses saldo dana saya,kenapa bisa gagal. Apa sebabnya,dan bagaimana cara ulas kembali.
up votedown vote
Rafles David 06/14/2021 at 10:23 PM
Tolong diproses saldo dana saya&kenapa gak bisa gak bisa diambil
up votedown vote
ยุทธ 06/15/2021 at 02:55 AM
แล้วผมจะได้ไหมเนี้ยรางวัล
up votedown vote
Levino 06/15/2021 at 08:57 AM
Quero meu dinheiro vou procurar a justiça vocês nao pode ficar enganando o povo desta maneira os próximos comentario vai ser com meu advogado blz obg
up votedown vote
Fernno 06/15/2021 at 02:43 PM
ฉันไม่รู้ว่าทำไมการถอนเงินออกจึงล้มเหลว ฉันจะรับเงินรางวัลของฉันและลองอีกครั้งได้อย่างไร โปรดติดต่อฉันทางอีเมลเพื่อแจ้งให้เราทราบว่าต้องทำอย่างไร ขอบคุณสำหรับเวลาและฟีดกลับ
up votedown vote
Fernno 06/15/2021 at 02:44 PM
I don't know why my cash out was a failure. How do I retrieve my winnings and try again. Please contact me via email to let me know what to do. Thank you for you time and feed back.
up votedown vote
กรวิชญ์ รัฐชั่ง 06/15/2021 at 08:03 PM
เงินรับรางวัลอยูไหนรอมา28ชั่วโมงมันก็ดูโฆษณาเหมือนทุกเกมส์แหละเชื่อไม่ได้
up votedown vote
บัดห่าบักปอบ 06/15/2021 at 10:31 PM
ไหนบอกถอนเงินได้ไม่เห็นจะเข้าเลยบักห่า
up votedown vote
เอ้ 06/17/2021 at 07:40 AM
เล่นเกมแล้วไม่เห็นได้เงินอย่างที่โฆษณาเลย ถอนเงินบอกว่าล้มเหลว
up votedown vote
Mikey 06/17/2021 at 11:24 AM
Saldo dana gua kenapa gagal woy.. Yang bener kalo bikin APK,, jangan Tipu tipu
up votedown vote
iskal mamonto 06/17/2021 at 11:45 AM
kenapa uang saya cmn di bilng sedng di tinjau,jgn bohong dong bilng klau penipu
up votedown vote
iskal mamonto 06/17/2021 at 11:48 AM
aplikasi munafik,katanya akn di bayar,tpi dasar aplikasi ini si pembuatnya penipu,ini nmanya aplikasi anjing penipu aplikasi miskin
up votedown vote
เดียร์ 06/18/2021 at 07:41 AM
ไหนว่ะเงินรางวัลเล่นมา1คืนกะอีก1วันพครบบอกว่าล้มเหลวหลอกหลวงกันนี้
up votedown vote
Suriyanto 06/18/2021 at 12:33 PM
Kenapa dana saya gagal apa sebabnya dan bagai mana caranya
up votedown vote
ชวนพิศ ศรีจันทร์แก้ว 06/19/2021 at 08:40 AM
ดูวีดีโอครบกำหนดแล้วไม่ยอมชำระเงินมีแต่ไห้ดูวีดีโอใหม่
up votedown vote
แหม่ม 06/19/2021 at 08:42 AM
ถอนเงินตั้งแต่งวันที่17มิ.ย 64นะตอนนี้สถานะยังกำลังดำเนินการ จะได้จริงรึป่าวก็ไม่รู้
up votedown vote
Debra 06/19/2021 at 10:28 AM
Why my cash app says failure when will I be able to get it
up votedown vote
ไบล์ 06/21/2021 at 02:52 AM
ถอนเงินได้จริงไหมเล่นเกมถอนแล้วรอนานมากแล้ววันี้ก้อขึ้นมาว่า ในสายงงค่ะ
up votedown vote
มีน 06/21/2021 at 04:39 AM
ม่เห่นถอนเงินด้ายเรยค่
up votedown vote
didin 06/21/2021 at 12:10 PM
knp saya mau tarik pulsa tapi bila salah no tpi no aku udh betul aku masukan
up votedown vote
หามะสุกรี สาอุ 06/22/2021 at 11:05 AM
0936802660เงีนถอนยังม่เข้าวอเลต
up votedown vote
deni r 06/22/2021 at 02:04 PM
Aplikasi penipu gagal melulu padahal dah main terus lagi padahal dah main lama pas dicek gagal padahal dah bener tuh ngisi akun danaya .awas kena azab lu kalo nipu orang
up votedown vote
Mahmud 06/22/2021 at 08:03 PM
Ternyata bukan gua aja yg di tipu apk goblok lu gua sumpahin gak bakalan maju lu anjing
up votedown vote
Thawatkabao 06/24/2021 at 08:28 AM
ทำไมถอนเงินไม่สำเร็จ
ล้วเหลวได้ใงหรอกลวงกันหรอ
up votedown vote
Evelyn 06/24/2021 at 05:59 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Alan Carlos 06/24/2021 at 09:37 PM
Olha aqui eu não estou jogado esses jogos atoa beleza, de acordo com a lei eu tenho o direito de pegar o meu dinheiro espero que vocês me deem ele ok. Não sei se vocês sabem mas isso gera processo, obrigado estou esperando
up votedown vote
Adailton de Souza Arraes 06/25/2021 at 09:29 AM
E uma sacagem das grandes, mas ser todos ser juntarmos e abri uma ação coletiva, pois alguém fez o jogo, e as promessas, alguém está ganhando pelos anúncios que assistimos, eu tenho tudo pintado ser dólares vamos a trás dos nossos direitos.
adailtonarraes11gmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #371737 06/25/2021 at 12:10 PM
Playing free cash game, i needed to get up to 1,000 i did and they said it failed, and Amazon cards.crazy gem game, i really needed that money fake fake games i know the email is not invaild
-------------------
Fake fake games saying they are real, games to down load and play won but never received funds
Pseudonym : Free money to play
up votedown vote
Jassy 06/25/2021 at 05:29 PM
I been trying to email them and it's a fake email
up votedown vote
Tiago 06/25/2021 at 06:46 PM
É um golpe mesmo porque não paga nada só ilude
up votedown vote
Eilane 06/26/2021 at 05:43 AM
So mentira tem que pegar esses bandidos e botar na cadeia,ja estou procurando a justiça pra encontrar esses mentiroso.
up votedown vote
Cesar 06/27/2021 at 05:59 AM
Uma cambada de filhos da putas golpistas
up votedown vote
cindy 06/28/2021 at 01:14 PM
i have been playing this game for days and days tens of thousands of dollars.my first card was failed.im so pissed right now you just dont know..this should be against the law. they are letting us play for them and they are making money and we dont get nothing..alls i know is i want my money i worked hard on this games hours wasted..i think i will let my lawyer take care of this stupid act.i will get my money.
up votedown vote
Boogie 06/28/2021 at 05:16 PM
Anyone who can get these cats info or your cash....hit me
up votedown vote
Carolina 07/01/2021 at 11:59 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Soekwanto 07/03/2021 at 04:29 AM
Game fals
Game palsu, tidak bisa menghasilkan uang. Penipuan, dia enak dapat uang dari sponsor
up votedown vote
Sasmita 07/03/2021 at 06:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sandro Luiz 07/03/2021 at 05:30 PM
Isso é uma fraude pura mentira enganação
Tudo falso golpistas
up votedown vote
Bintang 07/04/2021 at 09:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Matia 07/06/2021 at 08:37 AM
These people that are behind this game needs to be held accountable! This game is a Straight scam.
up votedown vote
สุริยัน 07/10/2021 at 09:23 AM
ถอนเงินนานแล้วทำไมยังไม่เข้าอีกครับ
up votedown vote
Lenino 07/14/2021 at 01:49 PM
How to complete the task
up votedown vote
LG 07/15/2021 at 01:15 PM
Installed game from Play Store as an Early Access game. Reviews are not allowed. Failed payment for winnings for both PayPal and Amazon. Sent email to contact them, and it bounced back as a bad email address. Definitely a scam.
up votedown vote
วีระยุทธ แก้วบุญเรือง 07/18/2021 at 04:17 PM
หัวควยรีวิวทำพ่อมึงเหรอได้เงินจริงควยพวกมึงนี้ทำนาบนหลังคนขอให้พวกมึงสิบหายไอ้เหียสิบหายทั้งหมด
up votedown vote
Yono eko 07/18/2021 at 09:37 PM
Geme apa ini saya sudah menyelesai kan permainan kok uangnya sampe sekarang blm saya terima katanya harus menyelesai kan pernainan baru dapat uangnya buktinya sampe sekarang blm juga ada juga saya terima uangnya
up votedown vote
Rambo 07/25/2021 at 02:46 PM
Udah berapa kali coba penarikan awalnya ditinjau, diproses sekian ribu jam ujung²nya GAGAL,,, GUA SUMPAHIN KALAU BENER GAME INI PENIPU "BURUT KANJUT SIA KABEH !!!"
up votedown vote
Pada 07/25/2021 at 10:40 PM
As outoridades deven tomar providências sobre eses sait estão usando a conta picpay e enganando as pessoas
up votedown vote
Pada 07/25/2021 at 10:41 PM
O goglle play deveria enteromper esas fraudes
up votedown vote
Fan 07/27/2021 at 11:46 AM
Quero meu dinheiro
up votedown vote
Silvia mendoza 07/28/2021 at 09:35 AM
Todo es un fraude...nunca dan los premios... donde hay que reclamar..
up votedown vote
Raphel 08/08/2021 at 06:03 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mauro de A. Pereira 08/16/2021 at 09:09 AM
Venho comunicar que a. Minha conta picpay está add no PayPal não tem como ter falhas. Se o valor prometido não for depositado na hora prevista tomarei as devidas providências legais.
up votedown vote
Lourenço casanova beleboni 08/17/2021 at 12:11 AM
Esse jogo é uma pilantragem eles falaram que falho o pedido más não fala o motivo estou tentando saber o porquê falhou não tem como esse jogo e outros são enganadores vcs que deixa utilizar os meios de VC pra abrir esses apps deveriam fazer uma triagem antes pôr que indiretamente vcs tbm são responsáveis por este golpe e as instituições bancária que eles usam dúvido que está instituições bancária não sabem que está sendo vinculado elas a uma fralda e a play story então na minha opinião todos vcs tem que ser processado sem exceção os principais e vcs que deixam eles utizar seus meios de comunicação então vcs também deveriam ser processado pôr serem conivente com a pilantragem desses apps vou procurar o procon prá tirar minhas dúvidas encima disso se posso processar vcs
up votedown vote
สุจรรญาช้างเนียม 08/21/2021 at 08:34 PM
สรุปคืออะไรยังไงกันคะเกี่ยวกับการสร้างโฆษณาการเข้าชมวิวอยู่การเล่นเกมได้รางวัลชมโฆษณาสร้างรายได้ให้กับผู้คนที่ตั้งใจดูคริปวีดีโอข้ามวันข้ามคืนหรือจริงๆแล้วแค่ช่วยสร้างรายได้ให้กับพวกคุณเท่านั้นนักพัฒนารับส่งข้อความอีเมล์ข่าวสารควรตรวจสอบแอบและจัดการอะไรที่หลอกลวงทำให้คนเสียหายเสียเวลานะคะ
up votedown vote
Joe 08/28/2021 at 07:26 PM
สรุปคือไม่ได้เงินใช่หรือไม่
up votedown vote
Joe 08/28/2021 at 07:27 PM
สรุปคือไม่ได้เงินใช่หรือไม่
รอการชำระ
ตลอด
up votedown vote
Miriam Teixeira 09/07/2021 at 09:36 PM
Então eu quero que ja envie o dinheiro pra minha conta..Ai eu continuo jogando e assistindo os anúncios..Só assim vou acreditar que o jogo não é uma farsa...
up votedown vote
นิคม ทองม่วง 09/10/2021 at 08:07 PM
ทำไมยังไม่ได้เงินคับรอนานแล้วคับดูโณษณาจนตาแฉะแล้วคับ
up votedown vote
Barbara 11/13/2021 at 02:41 PM
I’ve been playing and won $300.00. I applied for it and it failed. Trying to email them but I’m learning here it’s a scam. J
up votedown vote
Barbara 11/13/2021 at 02:43 PM
Actually I play several different games now and in the past but I’ve never received a dime. Anyone know if legit games?
up votedown vote
Nspeckjones 12/14/2021 at 10:54 AM
SCAM WTF! THIS IS SO WRONG IN SO MANY WAYS!
up votedown vote
Pasd 12/27/2021 at 11:53 PM
ติดต่อแอดมินดูแลแอพครับ พอดีผมได้รางวัลผมรอมานานเป็นเดือนแล้ว ขึ้นว่า การจัดส่งชำระเงินล้มเหลวตลอด จะจัดส่งใหม่ พอจัดส่งใหม่ก็ล้มเหลวอีกเหมือนเดิม แบบนี้ต้องทำยังไงครับ แนะนำผมทีครับ gemc747@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Thibaut 05/21/2022 at 07:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
ยา 09/11/2022 at 10:48 AM
ฉันเล่นมานานมากแล้ว และฉันได้เสียค่าคำสั่งซื้อไปแล้ว และฉันต้องการเงินของฉันคืน
up votedown vote
Krox 11/05/2022 at 03:32 AM
No money, fake e mail address, pure trick.
Besides this, the game itself would be ok.
up votedown vote
อนันต์ 06/26/2021 at 09:27 AM
ทำไมนานจัง.เวลาก็ยิ่งเพิ่มขึ้น
up votedown vote
Joy sandra 06/27/2021 at 03:27 AM
Why is my cash out a failure after winning?
Processing for so long and finally failure
How do I get my winnings
up votedown vote
Didi 06/28/2021 at 12:50 PM
So far nothing!!
up votedown vote
Lukman hakim 06/28/2021 at 02:24 PM
Cara
up votedown vote
Lukman hakim 06/28/2021 at 02:26 PM
Selamat malam,bagaimana mengembalikan akun Ovi terblokir
up votedown vote
Syahla 06/30/2021 at 07:12 AM
WHY DOES THE MONEY FAIL CONTINUOUSLY AND VERY LONG, PLEASE... I WAIT FOR A LONG TIME BUT FAILS CONTINUOUSLY, YOUR CHEAPER, I PRAY YOU THE ONE WHO CREATED THIS GAME, HOPE YOU BROKE AND BECOME A CRAZY, AMEN, FUCK YOU
up votedown vote
Sunday 07/03/2021 at 07:04 AM
fuck you
up votedown vote
Jocastra 07/03/2021 at 08:39 AM
Vcs não podem enganar as pessoas assim falta de consideração muito decepcionado.
up votedown vote
Mujib 07/04/2021 at 08:25 AM
Knp dana g masuk padahal dah main terus terusan
up votedown vote
Dedehudayat 07/06/2021 at 01:30 AM
Aplikasi gila duit udah bnyk dana ga masuk masuk. Tolong geme ini di perbaiki.
up votedown vote
Dullah 07/06/2021 at 07:09 AM
Udah 3 hari kok saldo ovo ga masuk sih bos, ini penipuan apa gimana, yang jelasnya
up votedown vote
Rosana 07/06/2021 at 03:01 PM
Joguei e tenho vários resgates que não me enviam
Horas de jogo e vídeos e só fica em revisão os valores nada de dinheiro
O que faço?
up votedown vote
MARINEY 07/09/2021 at 08:33 AM
Sacanagem esse jogo. Só dá falha. ÞTanta propaganda enganosa. Tem que liberar o dinheiro que é de direito da pessoa que joga. Indignada.
up votedown vote
หนึ่ง 07/09/2021 at 01:41 PM
ถอนได้จริงมัยครับ
up votedown vote
Alma 07/09/2021 at 03:00 PM
Uangsaya mana kok hilang gitu aja jangan2 ni game penipuan
up votedown vote
Manoel 07/09/2021 at 05:48 PM
Joguei várias vezes completei tarefas mas parece que não da em nada só falha na entrega pedido bem sucedido mas não chega nada é verdade ou enganação
up votedown vote
Manoel 07/09/2021 at 06:09 PM
Bando de safados enganadores vou denunciar esse siti
up votedown vote
Kang 07/10/2021 at 02:31 AM
ผมว่าคุนไม่ให้จริงๆคุนใช้คำว่าลมเหลวมาเปนข้ออางที่จะไม้ให้ เสียดายเวลาทีนับถือ แร้วเข้ามาเล่น ผมบอกเรยลมแน่นอน....
up votedown vote
Nurdiansah 07/10/2021 at 04:48 AM
Nyari keuntungan sndri y pak .
Uang sya knp gx bsa di ambil setelah satu bulan main gems ini dan liat video y.
Penipu.
up votedown vote
Wasil 07/10/2021 at 05:30 AM
Pantesan penipu ternyata yang bikin aplikasinya musuh besar kita orang kafer yang kek babi
up votedown vote
Report #375778 07/10/2021 at 04:27 PM
Oferece paga pra jogar e ver vídeos
-------------------
Jogo e vídeos
Pseudonym : gemc747@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Tom 07/23/2021 at 04:35 PM
Você cumpri todas as etapas assisti muito vídeos e na hora que você fecha todas as etapas eles não pagam nada fica exibindo falha no pagamento isso é golpe tem que tirar esses jogos enganosos.
Jogo é # CRAZY GEM MERGE # esse é o nome do jogo
up votedown vote
Muhammad ali safii 08/25/2021 at 06:54 PM
kok gagal trs uang nya mana blm di transfer ke dana q no 081327780440
up votedown vote
Lidiane Carolina Dias 09/21/2021 at 11:22 PM
Gostaria de saber porque não ganhei meus bônus , estou jogando a vários dias já fechei 3 jogos assisti todos os vídeos que pediram estou jogando já pra 1000,00 e até agora não recebi nenhum valor em dinheiro.
up votedown vote
Manojkumar 10/14/2021 at 07:33 AM
Good
up votedown vote
Carlos 10/16/2021 at 02:58 PM
Because I did not win the € 850 that I deserve, I spent days and hours waiting for him to tell me at the end that the shipment failed. This is a sham and I want an explanation or I denounce them
up votedown vote
Imran Hussain 10/30/2021 at 06:28 AM
My cash is a failure now why this reason so long time wait but not sending my PayPal account please contact me
up votedown vote
Martha Bruce 10/31/2021 at 01:32 AM
I want to know why my money won has not been paid yet and it is saying failed? What is the problem with this? You advertise payment no waiting will that is false advertising because it has not been sent yet and I am trying to figure out what the problem is you need to standby your word and pay what is owed to me and sounds like you need to pay a lot of people!! Please make this right!!
up votedown vote
Sevil 12/10/2021 at 04:14 AM
Neden kandiriyosunuz insanları vaktimizi ayirip reklam izle oyun oyna ortada bisey yok iletisime gecin diyosunuz ilesime kiminle gecicez varsa ödeme sizde bizde kazanalim kandirmayin insanlari
up votedown vote
Dori 01/16/2022 at 12:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Priscilla 01/18/2022 at 06:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jeanvoine fabrice 04/21/2022 at 09:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Loir 05/19/2022 at 04:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Thibaut 05/25/2022 at 11:31 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Utpol roy 08/28/2022 at 02:03 AM
I have done your work correctly but as you said no money came to my paypal account, so is your game fake and don't give money, please connect the money to the account.
up votedown vote
Wolle 07/04/2023 at 03:52 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
André andrade 07/12/2021 at 12:35 PM
Nunca cai o dinheiro prometido todo tempo mudando a contagem regressiva isso é uma vergonha fica eludino o pessoal
up votedown vote
Ronilto rocha braga 07/14/2021 at 09:22 AM
Porque esse.jogo não cumpre o.que promete fala que o dinheiro entra na hora mais é tudo mentira
up votedown vote
WALDSON 07/17/2021 at 06:28 PM
E mentira vc faz tudo direitinho e na hora de pagar da erro
up votedown vote
วีระยุทธ แก้วบุญเรือง 07/18/2021 at 04:11 PM
มันคงจะมาหลอกลวง
up votedown vote
Report #380452 07/29/2021 at 12:41 PM
GAME CANDY MERGE
-------------------
they owe me 5600.00$ I would like for someone to make them to pay up or take the games thy have on the web off retiredfireman@live.com
Url / Website : gemc7472gmail.com
up votedown vote
Prul 07/29/2021 at 04:10 PM
Ngetot mana saldo dana aing bangsat gc jngn nipu anjing
up votedown vote
Fucekkk 08/01/2021 at 02:58 PM
Kenapa saldo dana saya gak masuk. Nipu ya
up votedown vote
gee 08/04/2021 at 03:12 AM
ทำไมส่งเงินล้มเลวบ่อยมาก เกมนี้หลอกให้ดูวิดีโอใช่ไหม
up votedown vote
Milton 08/05/2021 at 06:42 PM
Eu fiz tudo que pediram, fiquei uma semana inteira assistindo as propagandas. Agora na hora de receber da erro?
up votedown vote
Aldiputra 08/10/2021 at 05:20 AM
Ko ga msukk msuk bang
up votedown vote
Luffy senpai 08/15/2021 at 05:43 PM
Tolong proses uang yang saya tebus ke akun dana saya. Mengapa tidak juga masuk..
up votedown vote
جاك 08/15/2021 at 06:50 PM
لماذا لا استطيع تلقي اموالي تخبروني بفشل العمليه فقط
up votedown vote
Upi 08/17/2021 at 10:27 PM
Tolong kenapa danaku gagal sedangkan dana smentara proses kok akhirnya pengiriman transaksi
up votedown vote
Osep darmawan 08/17/2021 at 10:48 PM
Kak tolong di cairin dong dana saya😊
up votedown vote
Eunice 08/18/2021 at 12:06 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Udi16 09/07/2021 at 09:36 AM
semua pembayaran gagal/ failed...kalo memang tidak mau membayar jangan pasang iklan membayar karena itu termasuk penipuan !!
kalo memang mau membayar silahkan di proses dengan benar ...terima kasih...
up votedown vote
Bazuki naira 09/08/2021 at 03:42 AM
Tolong priksa penarikan dana saya
up votedown vote
Repsi 09/10/2021 at 09:46 AM
Pembodohan
up votedown vote
Eko suryadi 09/22/2021 at 07:37 AM
Kenapa ga diproses saldo ovo saya atas nama Eko Suryadi janganlah menipu jika ingin dipercayain
up votedown vote
Report #400703 10/04/2021 at 03:10 PM
I've done everything that I was asked to do and still have not received my money from this company. It's been two weeks or more so I deleted the game. It's nothing but a SCAM.
up votedown vote
Saddam Hussain 11/07/2021 at 01:20 PM
Playing free cash game, i needed to get up to 1,000 i did and they said it failed, and Amazon cards.crazy gem game, i really needed that money fake fake games i know the email is correct why not you send me mony
up votedown vote
Report #414720 11/13/2021 at 10:24 PM
Several games claim free money vatch several videos and claim PayPal and amazon vouchers
I have come across several games like this
-------------------
This needs to be stopped
Pseudonym : Free money PayPal cards and amazon cards
up votedown vote
Pravakar 11/20/2021 at 09:09 PM
I am faini
up votedown vote
Mona 12/18/2021 at 10:32 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #436437 01/02/2022 at 06:55 PM
Niste mincinosi
-------------------
Vreau bani
Pseudonym : Am vizionat 300 reclame
up votedown vote
Report #440207 01/10/2022 at 12:05 AM
Playing Games and you winning the money paid to PayPal account but i am also winning the money but not paying for the money
-------------------
It's the fraudulent games app. Please remove the app for Play Store.
Pseudonym : Chip winner
up votedown vote
M arifin daeng 01/10/2022 at 03:29 PM
Kata nya permainan yang saya main kan dana nya bisa di ambil...
Tetapi kenapa uang kas nya gak ada masuk ke akun dana saya? Tolong di proses ya boss qu... Dan mohon info lengkap nya ya boss qu
up votedown vote
Report #485735 04/14/2022 at 05:32 PM
Play there game do everything they want and they say payment failed no matter what it get close to the time and it will show failed again
-------------------
Just keeps coming up failed
Pseudonym : Win cash and i phones
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #492618 05/01/2022 at 05:46 AM
Play game for cash and Amazon
-------------------
Never received anything just failed process.
up votedown vote
Va 05/05/2022 at 10:29 PM
Nunca recebo sempre so da falha eu quero receber
up votedown vote
Report #516048 06/28/2022 at 02:01 PM
Juegos que no pagan
-------------------
Juegos que dicen pagar y no te pagan
Url / Website : gemc747.com
Telephone : +543454117854
up votedown vote
Suyatno 09/18/2022 at 11:49 AM
Why does my fund balance fail?
up votedown vote
Report #552161 10/04/2022 at 10:01 AM
MERGE 3D CUBE MA ESCROQUER EN FAISANT JOUER ET REGARDER DES MILLIERS DE VIDEOS IL M ONT FAIT PAYER DE FRAIS POUR RECUPERER MES GAIN JUSQUE LA JE NAI RIEN RECU
-------------------
GGHHH
Pseudonym : MERGE 3D CUBE
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #552338 10/04/2022 at 08:48 PM
They arent doing the job
-------------------
I was using the app and its using me and its not working correctly
Url / Website : scam.website.co.uk
Telephone : +447379452993
up votedown vote
Report #556321 10/15/2022 at 03:07 PM
PayPal transaction failed .
It's email address mentioned in game contact us.
-------------------
Please check attached screenshot.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
fusoni bintarno 12/11/2022 at 07:00 AM
kenapa hadiah saya gak bisa masuk ke dana selalu gagal terus
up votedown vote
Report #668304 07/21/2023 at 07:20 PM
Publicidad fraudulenta , no entregan lo que dicen , pero primero me obligarin a ver 100 videos
-------------------
Incumplimiento en los bonos del serviciio
Url / Website : scamwatcher.com/scam/view/367879
Pseudonym : Cube shoter 3D merge