Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.3btch.com www.3btch.com@3btch.com +16124335529
| Date | 05/17/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | www.3btch.com@3btch.com |
| Pseudonym | Alice new cryptocurrency |
| Url / Website | www.3btch.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 612-433-5529 (ou 0016124335529) |
| Scam contents | 3btch.com/wap is one way scam trade plataform for cryptocurrencies, basically you send the money but can't withdraw. They make you abealive using fake new cryptocurrencies that is scheduled to release in one or two months ahead so every money deposited is freazed, which makes you don't realize soon that is all fake. |
| Comment / Review | It is a network of girls who are on tinder, usually Chinese girls. These are specialists in scamming money telling you that you will win with new cryptocurrencies or profits in a day do not trust those people do not give your data to the page you will never see your money again.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ming 05/20/2021 at 10:16 AM
scam? I use it often.
up votedown vote
Droopy 05/22/2021 at 10:02 PM
it is fraud and a lie you do not use it often the page has just been created for 1 month your insurance you are one of the scammers of those pages at some point the law will fall scammers.
https://www.scamadviser.com/check-website/3btch.com
up votedown vote
Andy 05/24/2021 at 02:22 PM
I have been trading on the BTCH platform for a long time, and it has made me a lot of money.
up votedown vote
Report #367369 06/10/2021 at 06:06 AM
15000 dollars btc belonging to me was stolen
Pseudonym : 3btch.com
up votedown vote
Enrique 06/13/2021 at 04:43 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
jeocenk 06/14/2021 at 09:32 AM
benimde aynısı oldu
up votedown vote
enrique 06/13/2021 at 01:53 PM
I don't lose, but when I withdraw my money, they explained to me how to get it out, but after I invested more, they told me to invest in the basic market, and that's where I lost a capital
up votedown vote
Marshall 06/16/2021 at 06:55 PM
DO NOT USE THIS WEBSITE THEY ARE PROFESSIONAL SCAMMERS . SOME FAKE MODEL USUSLLY FROM TINDER WILL BE FRIEND YOU MSKE U FAKE PROMISES THEN SLOWLY TELL YOU ABOUT A FAKE CRYPTO CURRENCY THAT DOESNT EVEN TRADE. MAKE BULLSHIT ABOUT ANYLSTS COPY TRADING AND YOU MSKING STUPID AMOUNTS OF PROFIT. 3BTCH IS A SCAMM EXCHANGE THEY WONT LET YOU WITHDRAW YOUR FUNDS OR PROFITS. THE SEVER WILL CRASH AND U WILL BE LEFT CRYING.
SAVE YOURSELF THE HEARTACHE AND LOSS OF MONEY.
Do not trust this exchange its not regulated with any governing bodies.
Warning
up votedown vote
Issabeize 08/28/2021 at 08:38 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...