Scam using Paypal : luckyinatk@sina.com +577673639168 Clique money de dinheiro
SUSPECTED SCAM!
Date | 06/06/2021 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | luckyinatk@sina.com |
Pseudonym | Clique money de dinheiro |
Url / Website | https://www.cyberbunkers.com/2021/04/click-drop-money-rain-luckinatksinacom.html?showcomment=1618450956446&m=1 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +57 7673639168 (ou 00577673639168) (more info) |
Scam contents | Falam que vão pagar e não paga. Usam o PayPal para promessas e propagandas. Não podem fazer o que querem no Brasil. Tem que pagar os usuários. Que as autoridades façam a sua parte! |
Comment / Review | Tem que pagar! Gastamos muito tempo e eles enriquecem dando golpes e iludindo milhares de pessoas. Autoridades competentes tem que punir e fazer pagar todos os usuários devidamente o mais breve!
|
Attachment(s) | |
Other references | |
More info + | |
Related search(es) | |
Warn your friends! |
|
telephone number analysis +57 7673639168
Phone number type | Unknown phone number |
---|---|
International format |
|
Country | Colombia |
16 comments
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Rahayu 06/20/2021 at 10:35 PM
Pembohong mana uang bonus saya ga masuk
up votedown vote
082119116490 06/21/2021 at 12:25 AM
Bayar dong bos..banyak alasan lama ga login...asu
up votedown vote
Jdvjssbhsvs 06/21/2021 at 08:07 PM
ถอนไมได้
up votedown vote
อังคณาภรณ์ พงศ์พิรุณ 06/23/2021 at 03:09 PM
เขาบอกจะได้เงินจิงแต่ทำมาตั้งนานยังไม่ได้เลย
up votedown vote
Wira putra 06/24/2021 at 11:59 PM
ANJING...BABI...dasar aplikasi penipu...mana uang saya kok gak masuk2...DASAR PENIPU...saya do'a in yg punya aplikasi ini matinya tidak diterima bumi dan masuk ke API NERAKA JAHANAM...
up votedown vote
Wong deso 06/26/2021 at 06:30 AM
Why is my bonus not showing up?
up votedown vote
Lay 06/26/2021 at 07:34 AM
Me too.
up votedown vote
CARLOS BENICIO 07/04/2021 at 08:22 PM
Gente não joguem ESTE jogos eu perdi tempo e não estão me pagarão nada toda ves que entro manda assistir outro vídeo denúncia
up votedown vote
Tiago Paulino Santos 07/06/2021 at 09:17 AM
Tiago Paulino Santos eu já estou jogando há muito tempo agora o dinheiro não caiu na conta do PayPal
up votedown vote
Tiago Paulino Santos 07/06/2021 at 09:20 AM
Eu já estou fazendo a citação três vezes o dinheiro não caiu na conta do PayPal
Valor$ 200 $300 em $500
up votedown vote
Tiago Paulino Santos 07/06/2021 at 09:42 AM
O meu dinheiro vai ser minha conta do PayPal
up votedown vote
Lin 07/06/2021 at 09:44 PM
I've been playing for a very long time but I haven't seen any bonuses or money in TrueMoney.
up votedown vote
Anton 07/12/2021 at 07:22 AM
Mengapa saya tidak BS cair kan uang nya
up votedown vote
Tete 08/02/2021 at 09:27 AM
Cadê o meu💵
up votedown vote
Mar Zuki 12/05/2022 at 05:54 AM
Penarikan saya belum masuk ke akun dana saya
up votedown vote
Mar Zuki 12/06/2022 at 11:05 AM
Game penipu
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.