SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.btc-castle.com admin@btc-castle.com

Date05/12/2021
Fraudulent emailadmin@btc-castle.com
Pseudonymbitcoin investment
Url / Websitewww.btc-castle.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey are offering profit on investment but they scammed you in a professional way and never return back your hard earned money back
Comment / Reviewbtc-castle.com are very organized and very professional scammers , their website , admin and online response is best for any new beez , very professional way they make your mind , first they ask to invest $100 for plan A with compounding is allowed , no where neither written on website nor explain anything , when you decided to withdrawal after some trade instantly you received message, your request procced successfully (in very professional way) then all of a sadden , one email received by admin please make deposit to convert from plan A to plan B , in the mean time you have been reserved or contacted by their agent 1 or 2 person through social link like fb to convince you to add more money because its system which run like this ,and this platform is the best in town to convince you to add more money , then you add more money into your account after some trade , in the last when again request for withdrawal they email you and asked you have been found counterfeit or did fraudulent act to your account by used multiple IPs to access this account and this is fraudulent activity,,, now your account have suspended for 2 days then after that they email you to deposit $1000 more to continue your account and do your withdrawal process immediately ,,this is happened to me ,,they are professional scammer dont invest my best advice to everyone ,,,and company certificate which they shown is CASTLE LTD and they manipulated the certificate added BTC before CASTLE LTD which is serious offence anyone can see,,and original company which is CASTLE LTD is a logistic company ,,,once again dont invest in this company

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #254919 07/12/2020 at 05:12 AM

        I invested $300 with this two guys and they want more money from me
        -------------------
        I please need help to know if this legal

        Pseudonym : Bitcoin investment

        Reply
      • Report #279519 10/06/2020 at 02:05 PM

        I have invested my money here they fail to pay as they promised. They need me hidden fee off which they never talk about it at the beginning of 10%.
        -------------------
        I feel that it is scam because from profit it is where they can deduct 10%, they refuse and said it is their company policies.

        Fraudulent email : support@globalfxtradingoptions.com
        Url / Website : globalfxtradingoptions.com
        Pseudonym : BitCoin investment
        Telephone : +14692057374


        Reply
      • Report #469029 03/09/2022 at 02:30 AM

        SA Skhosana

        Pseudonym : Bitcoin investment

        Reply
      • Report #800861 11/04/2024 at 03:49 PM

        he keeps calling me telling me i have money there which is a lie, he said he is calling from Germany, and his phone number here is canada
        -------------------
        He is a scam telling me to invest $511 canadian

        Fraudulent email : lucasjohnson5252@proton.me

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.