SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
abc@gmail.com 0 hu.storecheaponline2021.com

Date05/09/2021
Fraudulent emailabc@gmail.com
Url / Websitehttps://hu.storecheaponline2021.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI just bought a recliner through PayPal, but I never got a confirmation from the merchant, and the e/mail came back as:
"Sorry, we were unable to deliver your message to the following address.

:"
Comment / ReviewI'm afraid that this is is some kind of scam

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Borbély 05/10/2021 at 03:05 PM

      1. The e-mail adress is fals! I payd 49USD, but my order has not yet been confirmed. 05/10/2021
      2. I think this is scam!

      Reply
    • Lezly 05/13/2021 at 03:14 PM

      Biztos hogy kamu oldal . Paypal- on fizettem 22$ . A megrendelésről nem kaptam értesítést . A paypalon keresztül írtam ahová a pénz ment . nguhphv551613@163.com nem válaszól .

      Reply
    • Report #361820 05/20/2021 at 08:57 AM

      os produtos que exibem e vendem, não os entregam, nem estão autorizados a vender. São apenas imagens que recolhem da internet.
      -------------------
      Eu fui ao fabricante confirmar se estavam a vender um produto e eles informaram-me que não, pois são produtos que fazem apenas por medida para cada cliente que encomenda e tem um valor 25 vezes superior ao anunciado neste site

      Url / Website : pt.onlinesales2021.ru/content?c=chap%c3%a9u%20marinha%20portugal&id=2
      Pseudonym : onlinesales2021

      • silva 09/11/2021 at 01:42 PM

        SITE FALSO E ENGANADOR NÂO COMPRE DESSE SITE onlinesales2021

      Reply
    • Report #790684 09/12/2024 at 07:07 PM

      Do not ASK"
      This number is related to you, ending 1978
      We know everything about you!
      You are destroying innocent lives including yourself,
      Stop searching random names on social media.
      Your personal information has been sold from previous scam organisation and you are doing exactly the same mistake right now with same organisation.
      Any international contacts including
      ("Nigerian Prince") will be "a nail in the coffin" No way out.
      You have 24 hours to disappear from any social media com...
      -------------------
      This is a scammer

      Pseudonym : Whatsapp
      Telephone : +447767131978

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.