SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
fernando.andres@dfasociados.com +340609276193 Fernando Andres

Date04/28/2021
Fraudulent emailfernando.andres@dfasociados.com
PseudonymFernando Andres
Url / Websitehttps://www.dfasociados.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+340609276193
Scam contentstheft of personal data, prepayment before receiving a loan, theft of bank accounts ,cards .they work as a group of people under someone else's documents
Comment / ReviewA group of people ,some play the role of lawyers-brokers, others the role of private investors in fact, not those not others do not play their positive role, stealing data ,stealing money from your accounts under any pretext, working in a team on fake documents. Beware, don't pay them in advance and don't share your bank card,account, and passport details.
Accomplices:
Eloy Sierra
Antonio Miguel Tejera Arias
Eduardo Izquierdo García

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #354941 04/28/2021 at 05:32 AM

      identity theft, theft of money from accounts prepayment on loans work in a group of accomplices
      -------------------
      A group of people ,some play the role of lawyers-brokers, others the role of private investors in fact, not those not others do not play their positive role, stealing data ,stealing money from your accounts under any pretext, working in a team on fake documents. Beware, don't pay them in advance and don't share your bank card,account, and passport details.
      Accomplices:
      Eloy Sierra
      Antonio Miguel Tejera Arias
      Fernando Andres https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/354939

      Fraudulent email : eduizgarcia@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Eduardo Izquierdo García

      Reply
    • Report #354944 04/28/2021 at 05:34 AM

      theft of personal data, prepayment before receiving a loan, theft of bank accounts ,cards .they work as a group of people under someone else's documents
      -------------------
      A group of people ,some play the role of lawyers-brokers, others the role of private investors in fact, not those not others do not play their positive role, stealing data ,stealing money from your accounts under any pretext, working in a team on fake documents. Beware, don't pay them in advance and don't share your bank card,account, and passport details.
      Accomplices:
      Eloy Sierra https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/354944
      Fernando Andreshttps://http://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/354939
      Eduardo Izquierdo Garcíahttps://http://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/354941

      Fraudulent email : celiccommodities@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Antonio Miguel Tejera Arias
      Telephone : 685244784

      Reply
    • Alex 07/26/2021 at 09:41 AM

      Thank you for the warning about the fraud of these people. Where are the Spanish police looking! Arrest them and put them in jail.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.