Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
kikiso.shop razor2108@protonmail.com
| Date | 04/23/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | razor2108@protonmail.com |
| Pseudonym | kikiso |
| Url / Website | https://kikiso.shop/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | sold a set of hand weights and never received , no contact ORDER #5537 Thank you for your purchase! Hi david, we're getting your order ready to be shipped. We will notify you when it has been sent. View your order or Visit our store Order summary STRNG - Adjustable dumbbells - 2 to 24 kg × 1 $29.99 Subtotal $29.99 Shipping $0.00 Taxes $0.00 Total $29.99 USD |
| Comment / Review | sold a set of hand weights and never received , no contact
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #353848 04/24/2021 at 09:15 AM
the two images below show the deal it is still going around on facebook but with order venders. on facebook now with Jaluizo
-------------------
I have try to contact them by the supplied email razor2108@protonmail.com
with on answers I am know out a 100 dollars
Pseudonym : selling a ebike
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
antonio 05/02/2021 at 02:09 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Joy wells 05/20/2021 at 01:02 PM
kikiso.shop razor2108@protonmail.com is what I got to confirm the $149.99 I spent on a king size Murthy bed. Nothing works on email so I can not see or track order. It has been over a month.
up votedown vote
Report #362630 05/24/2021 at 08:41 AM
This shop took payments online for electric bikes, then closed its business without fulfilling the orders and stole the money.
-------------------
More than a month ago on April 20, 2021, I made a payment of $ 99 to my Kikiso.shop account after which I did not receive any confirmation. The website of this dealer has been closed and they do not reply to any of my emails.
Pseudonym : kikiso.shop
up votedown vote
Jan 06/04/2021 at 01:10 PM
I have had the same experience for the same king sized Murphy bed for $149.99. Over a month. No response to emails asking about shipping.
up votedown vote
MARGARET 06/07/2021 at 07:27 AM
I ORDER OVER 2MOUNTH AGO NOTHING
up votedown vote
Report #366464 06/07/2021 at 08:17 AM
THEY SOLD ME A BIKE ONLINE AND I NEVER RECIVED IT
-------------------
I WOULD LIKE TO KNOW WHAT TO DO TO GET MY MONEY BACK OR THE BIKE ITS BEEN OVER 3 MONTH AGO
Url / Website : facebook.com
Pseudonym : KIKISO
up votedown vote
Guylaine 06/23/2021 at 10:43 AM
C'est de la pure ARNARQUE