Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
luckinatk@suna.com Luckinatk@sinacom
| Date | 03/30/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | luckinatk@suna.com |
| Pseudonym | Luckinatk@sinacom |
| Scam contents | Games from iPhone App Store. Click Money and Starry for Cash are just 2 of many by this developer! They should be banned from all google play and App Store. They tell you your bonus failed because you had not logged in in a long time. Their directions say to get bonus you must long in everyday. Well I logged in every day and sometimes twice a day so this is bs and the emails I send bounce back as server is full! I haven’t received one dime even on ones that said success! |
| Comment / Review | I have played this game EVERY DAY since trying to cash out $500 and after already loggin in once this morning, I played agin just this evening and see that my cash out sys “cash out invalid because you have not logged in in a long time”. What game are you trying to pull other than outright fraud and deception. After going thru hundreds of ads that you make money on you can’t see fit to pay those who follow your rules?? That is totally dishonest! I want my funds sent to me immediately! I have verified with PayPal that if you are a legitimate entity I should received my money. I guess you and all the games you create all follow this same deceptive practice and you should be ashamed to cheat so many people who play! I repeat, I have logged in and played every day and sometimes multiple times since first cashing out and that fact is indisputable! Pay me me money NOW to my PayPal acct! You have never responded to my prior so I certainly hope you will respond to this one!!! This is the 3rd time you have done this to me on 2 of your game apps! The last photo shot it has been more than 7 days and they will probably say same crap when I check back in tomorrow as I have played twice today!
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Eleasha 03/31/2021 at 09:28 PM
I can't to cashout my price in top money rain in to paypal account
up votedown vote
Bruna 05/02/2021 at 08:50 AM
Uma merda vc ficar com esperança de ganhar um dinheiro é tudo ilusão
up votedown vote
Tonya 05/21/2021 at 02:54 PM
They got me to I want money in mother fucking account now
up votedown vote
Tonya 05/21/2021 at 02:55 PM
They got me to I want money in my account please.
up votedown vote
Julie 08/28/2021 at 07:57 PM
I want my money in my f****** account too this is nothing but a scam and then I'm going to call the FBI and I'm going to have this place shut down for good you tell people to play these games and win money but you f****** lie to us and now we're all going to come after you with the FBI and other people if we don't get our money