Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
luckinat@sina.com starry for cash
| Date | 03/29/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | luckinat@sina.com |
| Pseudonym | starry for cash |
| Scam contents | redeeming paypal cash |
| Comment / Review | scamming paypal cash
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ana Isabel Ibarra Morales 03/29/2021 at 01:46 PM
My moment that win in they playgamer click Monet.
up votedown vote
Luwin Judd 03/30/2021 at 05:15 AM
I want chash out my win game tap money rain..
Kenapa lama sangat pindah di PayPal account
up votedown vote
Angeline agudo 03/31/2021 at 12:23 PM
I want cash out my money through the game win 😡
up votedown vote
Yuli supriyanto 04/01/2021 at 10:05 PM
Kok lama pindai di paypal account
up votedown vote
Rainbowunicorns 04/07/2021 at 05:52 AM
They say I took to long to sing in the want you to play 24/7 SCAM
up votedown vote
Rainbowunicorns 04/07/2021 at 05:54 AM
They say I took to long to sign in the want you to play 24/7 SCAM
up votedown vote
Manny 04/09/2021 at 03:52 PM
Tree for Money Been playing for months. Did everything watched the ads .
Payment will be made in 3 to 7 days. Month went by Not a dime was put in my paypal account. Paid 6.99 for V.I.P. Guarantee 100$ will be put in my paypal account in 10 minutes!!!!!
Instead my bank called in 5 minutes about a 86$ charge !!!! They are SCAMS 100 percent
up votedown vote
Krystine 04/09/2021 at 09:34 PM
They said i spend To much time without logging
FALSE
i was there everything day
up votedown vote
José Beltrán 04/13/2021 at 10:42 AM
Cuánto tiempo se demora en llegar el dinero
up votedown vote
José Beltrán 04/13/2021 at 11:01 AM
El dinero q se gana si se lo congsinan
up votedown vote
Jericho Perez 04/15/2021 at 09:13 AM
Can i get my reward
up votedown vote
Warmah 04/15/2021 at 10:57 AM
Saya sudah main 300usd ,sudah nonton vidio yg disarankan 100 ,tp knp hasil saya gak masuk ke akun paypal saya .
Sebenernya permainan ini asli membayar atau tidak ya ,tolong penjelasannya
up votedown vote
ATHONG 04/16/2021 at 03:03 AM
Pencairannya lama amat
up votedown vote
ATHONG 04/16/2021 at 10:24 AM
Sudah 10 hari masih belum di pindahin ke paypal
up votedown vote
Moe 05/01/2021 at 03:51 AM
This app is a lie they want you to keep downloading games so they can get paid off of it but they ain't paying you
up votedown vote
Julie 05/03/2021 at 06:03 PM
Did not get any money logged in everyday
up votedown vote
Nla 05/07/2021 at 03:52 PM
Asa va doresc sa vina salvarea după voi când aveți nevoie....cum am văzut eu bani ăștia...cum sa fie nevoie de 233 de ore pentru a primi bani...? Si sper ca pentru toate reclamele pe care leam văzut în timpul jocului...sa aveți câte un picior în coaie...pentru fiecare reclama nenorociți care am vizionat-o în timp ce ma jucam acest joc de 2 bani
up votedown vote
Chad 05/24/2021 at 07:14 AM
Tells me I took to Long to login but I was on it at time and if got 14 days consecutive days
up votedown vote
Angela 05/24/2021 at 08:02 AM
It's a scam..do not bbn play it...
up votedown vote
Ronnie 05/28/2021 at 12:12 AM
Can I get my reward please?
up votedown vote
Wisnu 05/30/2021 at 02:56 AM
Saya setiap hari masuk aplikasi money rain. Padahal waktu tinggal sebentar lagi di tansperr ke rekening Paypal saya. Tapi kenapa sistem money rain memberikan keterangan saya sudah lama tidak masuk kedalam game.
up votedown vote
Nev 06/01/2021 at 08:42 PM
It's a scam scam scam
up votedown vote
Maria pastrana 06/02/2021 at 12:17 AM
No recibí nada y vi todos los videos
up votedown vote
Jenny 06/03/2021 at 08:14 AM
How l get my money Win...
up votedown vote
Report #365607 06/03/2021 at 07:22 PM
Te hacen jugar el juego,cumplis con todo y a la hora de retirar te hacen esperar, cuando termina todo el tiempo de espera y dice que falló la acreditación, una estafa total
-------------------
No contestan nunca, a la hora de la acreditación y no lo hacen
up votedown vote
Jeremy 06/16/2021 at 04:17 PM
I did everything I was supposed to do and when it came time to cash out it said I didn't keep checking in but I have logged in 9 days in a row
up votedown vote
Jewelrana 06/23/2021 at 09:20 AM
Hi how are you
up votedown vote
Joy Bison 07/04/2021 at 03:01 PM
Everything I'm supposed to doWhere is my moneyAre y'all
up votedown vote
Jennelyn manzano 07/10/2021 at 03:39 PM
Its true ?? Im log in
up votedown vote
Bill 07/15/2021 at 02:11 PM
Says I've logged in 13 consecutive days but failed to process because didn't log in for long time..... Really? Guess I ought to be glad I didn't spend the $4.99 to participate and instead just tapped the screen to play and watch 200+ videos of other scams.
up votedown vote
Shirlena_ Shy 08/14/2021 at 06:06 PM
It tells me to email you
up votedown vote
Bigdickjohnson 08/18/2021 at 12:45 PM
Fuck this shit if u don't pay u don't get cash it's bullshit maybe they should say that it's called false advertising
up votedown vote
MoMo 08/18/2021 at 04:33 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vince 08/20/2021 at 11:46 PM
Yeah it did the same to me. I've checked in every day now for 4 or 5 days now. Figured it was a bunch of crap. Watched a 100 videos 4 Nothing
up votedown vote
Naldo 08/23/2021 at 06:59 PM
Same to me also.... Were is the money?
up votedown vote
Suely Carius 03/13/2022 at 10:46 AM
Entrou uma mensagem que o bônus foi retirado com sucesso, mas eu não entrou na minha conta.
up votedown vote
Diedra 06/06/2021 at 08:06 PM
Yes its a scam i have been playing for weeks no money yet keep saying i didn't log in for days that's not true i played everyday scam scam scam😈😈😈😈😈
up votedown vote
Widi 06/07/2021 at 12:08 AM
Semoga Saya bisa menarik lewat Ovo, maupun Lewat Dana
up votedown vote
Asjar 06/08/2021 at 02:07 AM
Knp TDK BS ditarik masalh order
up votedown vote
Soeiro 06/08/2021 at 07:23 PM
Eu ligava todos os dias no App jogava assistia anúncio e não recebir meus 2,000 brl
up votedown vote
Soeiro 06/08/2021 at 07:24 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Cris 06/09/2021 at 07:16 PM
Quero sacar meu dinheiro 😞😞😡😡😡
up votedown vote
Cris 06/09/2021 at 07:26 PM
Quero sacar meu dinheiro , jogo todo santo dia e ganhei agora vem com uma história de que eu passei muitos dias sem fazer longi
up votedown vote
tumali 06/10/2021 at 12:57 AM
ko' belom di tf ya keakun ovo
up votedown vote
Hary 06/11/2021 at 03:30 AM
Kok malah failed
up votedown vote
Tina 06/12/2021 at 04:38 AM
Scam. I loved in everyday. Watched all the ads then it says that payment failed for not living in for a long time. Now it is wanting me to watch the ads again. SO CAM SCAM SCAM!! THIS APP SHOULD BE BANNED!!
up votedown vote
Rizky 06/13/2021 at 03:25 AM
Saya sudah bermain game click money dan sudah menarik uang ke dana setelah menunggu beberapa hari, namun tidak masuk ke akun dana saya, ga usah buat game kalo ga bisa bayar
up votedown vote
Vfonseca21 06/25/2021 at 07:10 PM
Kual a razão de n pagarem akilo k me pertence nem seker resposta dao será k ninguem ve isto.
up votedown vote
ivalmir 06/29/2021 at 07:38 AM
A PayPal é conivente com isso já que deixa usar o nome PayPal vou entrar na justiça contra o PayPal por fraude e propaganda enganosa
up votedown vote
Vfonseca21 06/30/2021 at 02:40 PM
Good this is a rificulous ex use once thy committed to making payments to my accout thing k to my account thing k never existed because i was in recovering akilo kis mine and pertence me.thanks.
up votedown vote
Christian 07/02/2021 at 01:14 AM
Starry for cash how to cash out paypal
up votedown vote
Christian 07/05/2021 at 12:36 AM
Putik scam inaasahan ko ung starry for cash WLA pla...pera .....scammer
up votedown vote
Report #375944 07/11/2021 at 01:13 PM
Play games and cash out in 5minute
-------------------
they fool me in the game why do I waste time like that and then I don't even get any money
Url / Website : olov9p.cc
Pseudonym : Starry for cash
Telephone : +9753362975
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #378814 07/22/2021 at 03:08 PM
Play and get paid
-------------------
Followed there rules and did not receive my money. Emailed like supposed to and it got could not be sent. I am just glad I sent no money.
Pseudonym : Starry for cash
up votedown vote
Beauty zoe 07/23/2021 at 02:59 AM
Why or yall making people do this and yall or scams I will report yall and this website will be shut down if I do not receive my money...GOD BLESS
up votedown vote
Rhonda Johnson 08/03/2021 at 04:14 PM
I have played for days and hours won so much and waiting for my 300, 500, 1000, and 800 dollars it's been pending for two days with a count down (timers) and I think it's a scam never seen any money and probably won't. I wish there was a way we could stop all these money games there all scams . They don't have the money to pay you . When you watch ads they get paid for you watching the ads cuz there getting paid from the companies there advertising for.
up votedown vote
Report #382148 08/05/2021 at 10:57 PM
يطلب منا لعب اللعبه والإطلاع علي إعلانات كثيره مقابل اعطائنا المال ولكنهم محتالون لم اقم بتلقي اي من اموالي
-------------------
إنهم محتالون محترفون
Pseudonym : إنه شجرة المال
up votedown vote
Reggie 08/09/2021 at 01:03 PM
hey I been waiting for two weeks to get this $54 I supposedly won and when the time came it claimed an error because I had logged in for so long how ever I been logging in everyday three or four times a day checking for this money I want it now