Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
game@deltafun.pro game@deltafun.pro
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #339124 03/12/2021 at 09:46 PM
Same comment as what the other report that they did not pay
-------------------
Same as the others who reported this scam
up votedown vote
Diogo 06/18/2021 at 06:27 PM
Depois de assistir a todos os videos e completar todas as tarefas, eles não te pagam/ After watching all the videos and completing all the tasks, they don't pay you
up votedown vote
Viktor Siagian 03/22/2021 at 04:04 AM
https://bigbang.deltafun.pro/
Dr grup Big Bang Team LLC
Email game: game@deltafun.pro
Melakukan scam. Laporan game berhasil terkirim, tapi di akun pay pal saya tidak terisi saldo yang di redeem sebesar $200.
up votedown vote
dannnyie 03/23/2021 at 10:17 AM
I have the same problem with this company. I won 200$ then 300$ then 400$ and waited the 72 hours and then after that they added 117 hours and their page says success and message was sent yet nothing was sent for any amount. Tried contacting the company by email and no response but I have read on a few other sites all this compa ies games are like this and never pay. Fraudulent and fake and people should know this before wasting their time
up votedown vote
Report #351219 04/16/2021 at 05:05 AM
finish game requirement then redeem via paypal
-------------------
hope this kind of games should be not permitted to run in facebook or any media platform
Pseudonym : bigbangpongs game
up votedown vote
Silvia 07/27/2021 at 02:56 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Naveen 04/18/2021 at 11:09 AM
I have same problem they just give me 200 $ then its show its successfully but nothing come its bing bang pongs
up votedown vote
Jgyanez 05/01/2021 at 10:02 AM
Same here, se should ask the cancelation of this scam games from the playstore
up votedown vote
DesiRaye 05/08/2021 at 04:38 PM
This game needs to be taken down. On the game, it says I've won several PayPal and Amazon gift cards. It said that it would take seven days for the gift cards to be processed to my account. Almost three weeks later, I still haven't recieved it. As for emailing them, it was a complete waste of time. I still have not seen a single reply after I explaied my issue. I 100% do not recommend!
up votedown vote
Diogo 06/18/2021 at 06:26 PM
Depois de assistir a todos os videos e completar todas as tarefas, eles não te pagam/ After watching all the videos and completing all the tasks, they don't pay you
up votedown vote
Report #374567 07/06/2021 at 04:51 AM
Dizem que o jogo paga diretamente no pic pay ,
Eu cumpri todas as regras, assisti todos os videos e ate agora nada ,ja pasou de 7 revisao
-------------------
Muirp ruim o app nao pagar certo
Pseudonym : Sacar no pic pay
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #374805 07/06/2021 at 11:32 PM
Jogo que faz agente assistir milhares de anúncio de patrocínio e em troca dar o prêmio em dinheiro e um iPhone eu já cumpri com as regras 3x e na hora de resgatar meu prêmio entra em análise depois some e tem a empresa PayPal e picpay envolvido. Fraude e que eles não cumprem o que prometem. A minha parte eu fiz
-------------------
Eles não cumprem o que prometem,se eu fiz a minha parte quero meu premio
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
MIRIAN 07/08/2021 at 09:54 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lohaine 07/11/2021 at 06:41 PM
Fiz todas as etapas do owl pop mas não obtive minha recompensa , todas as reclamações para game@deltafun.pro dão erro
up votedown vote
Report #380075 07/28/2021 at 05:28 AM
Proposta enganosa e abusiva.
-------------------
Minha família e eu acreditarmos nesse jogo nos fazendo com que assistiremos mais e mais a anúncios por mais de trezentas vezes acreditando que estaríamos diante de uma ajuda financeira, e isso nos tomou 2 dias consecutivos.
Nos ajudem eu suplico, estamos enfrentando tamanha dificuldade financeira que nos fez sonhar com um dia feliz em família, meus filhos estão a sonhar.
Url / Website : bigbang.deltafun.pro
Telephone : +11942123840
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #382831 08/09/2021 at 04:28 AM
Játszottam a játékkal ami fizet minden szabalyt betartottam de nem utalta ki a nyert összeget
-------------------
szeretném megkapni az összeget!
Pseudonym : Rodrigues diana
Telephone : +623749144
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Dadang 08/14/2021 at 04:23 AM
Kapan di pertimbangkan usai sampai sekarang belum juga..game penipu..mau ambil kuita orang aja.game kagak punya dana.
up votedown vote
Shy2022 01/05/2022 at 10:53 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
jerzy kmiecik 02/12/2022 at 11:43 AM
https://bigbang.deltafun.pro/
Big Bang Team LLC group Ph
Email game: game@deltafun.pro
I have the same problem with this company. I won $ 200, then $ 300, then $ 400 and more I waited 72 hours, then 117 hours added, and this company still hasn't paid the winnings. and their page says success and the message was sent but nothing was sent for any amount. Tried contacting the company by email and got no reply, but read on a few other sites that all their games are like this and never pay. False and false and people should know about it before wasting their time