SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
luckinatk@sina.com Tree for Money

Date03/17/2021
Fraudulent emailluckinatk@sina.com
PseudonymTree for Money
Scam contentsJogo promete pagar e não cumpre
Comment / ReviewEu perdi horas e horas nesses jogos pensando que poderia unir a diversão ao dinheiro.

Fui obrigada a assistir centenas de vídeos para conseguir chegar ao valor mínimo de saque, vídeos esses que faz propaganda de outros jogos que promete pagar e também não paga, e até hoje não recebi meu dinheiro.

Abaixo meus saques que nunca foram pagos:

TREE for Money
09/12/2020 - $200
13/12/2020 - $200
04/01/2021 - $500
04/01/2021 - $800
04/01/2021 - $1000

O pior é que eles deixam nos jogos um e-mail para contato, mas nunca respondem

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #340615 03/17/2021 at 07:20 AM

        Jogo promete pagar, mas não cumpre
        -------------------
        Eu perdi horas e horas nesses jogos pensando que poderia unir a diversão ao dinheiro.

        Fui obrigada a assistir centenas de vídeos para conseguir chegar ao valor mínimo de saque, vídeos esses que faz propaganda de outros jogos que promete pagar e também não paga, e até hoje não recebi meu dinheiro.

        Abaixo meus saques que nunca foram pagos:

        Click Money
        01/03/2021 - $10
        01/03/2021 - $20

        O pior é que eles deixam nos jogos um e-mail para contato, mas nunca respondem

        Pseudonym : Click Money


        • Bárbara 03/17/2021 at 11:09 AM

          O dinheiro não esta indo pra minha conta PayPal.

        • Ailton Alves de Brito 03/17/2021 at 11:31 AM

          Assisti vários vídeos e dinheiro não caiu na minha conta pay pal

        • Jade 03/17/2021 at 11:57 AM

          Tree for money game is a complete scam just making you watch endless videos there is no pay out and the email address you just get ignored

        • Miguel 03/17/2021 at 02:39 PM

          No va ala cuenta

        • Marie 03/17/2021 at 06:11 PM

          Starry for cash is a scam, they said the money was being processed ,and that it would take up to 3-7 days, and to log in each day. I did those things and now it’s say that the order is invalid because I haven’t lodged in in awhile. I was logging in every day and it was longer than 7 days. Never again and I will tell all of my friends not download that game. SMDH!

        • Rohimah 03/18/2021 at 01:12 AM

          Claim bonus

        • Rohimah 03/18/2021 at 01:13 AM

          No speek inglish

        • Jitendra Singh 03/18/2021 at 08:44 AM

          I want clam bonus but not responses

          why are delay

        • Dirmansopian 03/18/2021 at 12:10 PM

          No speek inglish

        • JOSE HEDINEY 03/18/2021 at 03:48 PM

          Eu também não recebi

        • Monique 03/18/2021 at 05:48 PM

          Meu pagamento não caiu na conta está tanto falha....pq o que vc podem me ajudar fiquei fazendo jogos assistindo vídeo e no final não recebi nada

        • Surianto 03/18/2021 at 08:17 PM

          Proses bonus

        • Shirnice Allen 03/18/2021 at 08:30 PM

          ashirnice@gmail.com

        • Izaque 03/18/2021 at 10:02 PM

          4 dias na espera do pagamemto

        • Everaldo Pinheiro 03/18/2021 at 10:29 PM

          Quero meu dinheiro na minha conta do PayPal, faz mais de 7 dias e nunca caiu! Eu completei as missões do jogo, e quero meu dinheiro!

        • Lê hạo 03/19/2021 at 02:16 AM

          nói lừa đảo như vậy mà dám chơi nữa đay trời

        • Lê hạo 03/19/2021 at 02:19 AM

          thôi sông

        • Gulam 03/19/2021 at 03:04 AM

          My money not pay pal account plz send me

        • Karolewerton321 03/19/2021 at 07:35 AM

          Cadê o dinheiro q n paga eu assisti os vídeos q e prometido assistir já saquei e to esperando cair na conta do paypal e nada até agora

        • Ary 03/19/2021 at 09:13 AM

          Owh ternyata aplikasi penipu yang selama ini saya mainkan dan menjanjikan uang dalam setiap permainan nya...
          Mulai sekarang hapus dan viralkan ini semua di media sosial bahwa aplikasi ini adalah aplikasi penipu yg hanya menjanjikan pundi-pundi uang.
          Semoga pihak yang berwajib segera menindak kalian wahai para penipu

        • Ivan 03/19/2021 at 03:47 PM

          E tudo mentira até agora fui enganado

        • Rizki 03/20/2021 at 09:17 AM

          Why iam can't Take money this game

        • larre shayne 03/20/2021 at 11:29 AM

          i want to get the mney that you ve promise ....dont bieng a shame give us money like you ve said...
          this is such a scam !!

        • Drs. Sukimin 03/20/2021 at 12:04 PM

          please immediately process my bonus payment

        • vuan 03/20/2021 at 03:03 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Popo 03/20/2021 at 05:58 PM

          برجاء ارسال الاموال هذا نصب

        • Marlon 03/20/2021 at 10:00 PM

          100%scammer everytime I try to redeem always need to watch a lots of adds but still can redeemed my money already a thousand dollar but still hoping to redeem pls I need this money here in Philippines

        • Everton paulo 03/21/2021 at 10:24 AM

          Eu ganhei money real (300dolar) bem
          Nessa .epidemia veio em boa hora 👍🤏😁✌

        • Rohimah 03/21/2021 at 10:22 PM

          Saya sudah mainin game nya udah banyak berap ribu usd tapi gak d kirim kirim

        • Rohimah 03/21/2021 at 10:23 PM

          Mana uang nya kirimin dong

        • Rohimah 03/21/2021 at 10:24 PM

          Kirimin uang nya karna saya sudah banyak mainin game nya

        • Rohimah 03/21/2021 at 10:59 PM

          Kirimin uang nya biar ada bukti nanti kan jadi banya yang mainin game ini kalau ada buktinga

        • Safiaamin 03/21/2021 at 11:17 PM

          Hallow

        • Safiaamin 03/21/2021 at 11:18 PM

          Paypal problem

        • NONE ABOVE 03/22/2021 at 12:28 AM

          YES THIS IS A SCAM BECAUSE THEY NOT LETTING ME GET MY MONEY THAT I WON ON STARRY FOR CASH THAT MEANS THE TREE GAME EVERY TIME I PUT MY EMAIL OR GMAIL OR YAHOO IN THEY DIDN'T PAY ME MY MONEY THAT THEY OLD ME FOR THAT GAME SO YES THIS IS A SCAM

        • dani 03/22/2021 at 05:02 AM

          tidak ada uangnya broo..

        • Mariana 03/22/2021 at 09:40 AM

          Alguns nos YouTube fala que pagou será mesmo falou que ia pagar 7 Ou 3 dias

          2 dólar 50 deu falhar pq Eu nao sei 20 5 dólar agora coloquei de 200 dólar se fala que vai pagar é não pagar temos que denuncia pq tem pessoas realmente precisando de dinheiro e não tem trabalho eu quero saber se vai pagar ou não se não vou desinstalar.

        • ana 03/23/2021 at 12:24 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • ana 03/23/2021 at 12:28 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Tammy Clark 03/23/2021 at 05:01 PM

          I am and have been waiting for my cash out I just did the first one because I wanted to see if they was going to send there are only two games that I have gotten money from lucky money and lucky time would have had more money on them if I didn't play this one so still hoping that they send it I thought it was against the law for false advertising

        • MeeJ 03/26/2021 at 03:58 AM

          I tried to cash out but i didn't receive anything on my paypal account, this is a scam!!!

        • Erin Rothman 03/27/2021 at 05:56 AM

          I started playing the Tree Game on March 21,2021 and completed every money level by March 22,2021. I’ve logged in everyday there after. I also have a little over $62,000 in the PayPal Cash Out. Now they are saying that I haven’t logged in a long time. I do have to sleep. This is deceptive and fraudulent practices. Even the advertisements claims that it will pay out.

        • Hilda karina 03/28/2021 at 05:38 PM

          Ya tengo varias órdenes y estoy esperando mi dinero gracias

        • Guillermo 03/29/2021 at 06:24 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Guillermo 03/29/2021 at 06:26 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • aurelia baslot/rea 03/30/2021 at 12:43 PM

          pls give me my mony from that game i got tired for that and im follow all,they say

        • Georgina 04/01/2021 at 03:04 PM

          Hi please can I have my money I worked hard on Tap Money Rain. They said I have lossed the bonus as I have not logged in for a while.

        • Shoaib panwar 04/03/2021 at 05:25 AM

          I want clam bonus but not responses

        • Andrés Verón 04/04/2021 at 10:02 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Abidah 04/04/2021 at 06:29 PM

          Why my money not sending me

        • Haikal 04/07/2021 at 05:38 AM

          My money in tap money rain dosn't transfer to my paypal account?Why?

        • Bert 04/08/2021 at 11:38 PM

          Luckinat@sina.com hope you give me a chance to redeemed a real money ...cause i trust you...godbless

        • Marjomar legaspi 04/10/2021 at 06:39 AM

          My money in stary for cash dosn't transfer to my paypal accouny .. Why?

        • Shoaib 04/10/2021 at 06:40 AM

          Proses bonus..??

        • Giang 04/11/2021 at 11:04 PM

          Lừa đảo cả thôi, thất vọng thật sự

        • Fara nursiladewi 04/13/2021 at 09:09 AM

          Blom terima uang ke paypal saya

        • nestor 04/13/2021 at 11:48 AM

          I completed the task but it said failed .. I waited for 9days or more. but I believe this to be true. pls help me for my 300 dollars

        • Cholis nggales 04/22/2021 at 05:08 AM

          Mana bonusnya browww

        • Stanley Alty 04/22/2021 at 07:33 AM

          not how I play that game anymore because it doesn’t really pay😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡

        • Henny 04/23/2021 at 11:56 AM

          Money click is a scam I logged in every day for a whole week I had a few hours left before the money was supposed to be deposited into my PayPal account and the one day I don't play they tell me that my deposit failed because I haven't logged in for awhile so that first thousand i made in two days I cash it out waited for it to deposit and you tell me I'm not gettin nuthin these should be sued for false advertisement

        • Toba efendi nababan 04/27/2021 at 08:44 AM

          Kok ga work sih

        • Rama adie kamarudini 05/04/2021 at 02:58 AM

          Give money me ...coookkk

        • Samim Hasan 05/05/2021 at 10:45 PM

          Please send me money

        • Jack 05/06/2021 at 01:29 AM

          Tree for money I cashed out 300 500 and 800 waiting on timers to run out and on the 300 it just ran out I was watching the timer take down and when it hit zero it clicked over and said I hadn't logged in a long time don't understand that I'm looking at the screen I have 18 hours left on the 500 and 25 hours left on the 800 are they going to do the same thing

        • Mike 05/06/2021 at 05:08 AM

          this app is disgusting and very dissapointed this is scam you cannot pay redeem money so please do not download the apps

        • haris 05/09/2021 at 02:40 AM

          helo bro way filed send my money

        • daniela 05/13/2021 at 07:38 PM

          ja completei o jogo quando vai caie na conta.

        • joseph 05/17/2021 at 05:40 PM

          Reply
          claim my prize

        • David bates 06/05/2021 at 06:44 PM

          I have not received reward and i have done everything right. It said i didnt signin for a long time but that is bull shit cause i have

        • Sukmawati 06/08/2021 at 05:26 AM

          Saya memainkan game ini. Krn butuh Uang.

          Saya sudah putus asa. Saya berharap bisa mendapatkan Uang dari game in.

        • Cris 06/09/2021 at 01:54 PM

          Eu quero meu dinheiro joguei todo direito e agora vem com uma história que demorei fazer o login ,

        • Cris 06/09/2021 at 01:55 PM

          Quero meu dinheiro fiz tudo certinho agora fala que eu demorei pra fazer longi ,

        • Bayu permana 06/10/2021 at 02:37 AM

          Kenapa transaksi saya gagal dan tidak dapat menarik uangnya??😠

        • Abakatoandohabib 06/12/2021 at 05:51 AM

          Kok belum masuk.

        • Akbar 06/12/2021 at 01:58 PM

          Aplikasi bohong ko saya uang y g masuk ke aplikasi dana.kata nya gagal padhal udh liat Vidio 100 lebih

        • Akbar 06/12/2021 at 01:59 PM

          Mana kata y bisa masuk ke dana bukti y engga ada masuk ke dana

        • Herri 06/19/2021 at 12:00 PM

          Tidak ada yang masuk di dana bohongan udah lihat video terus main dana ngak masuk udah ditunggu akhirnya gagal

        • WAGNER 06/25/2021 at 01:03 PM

          Já fiz o processo de assistir videos, mais no final fala que algo está errado.
          Chato demais isso, a pessoa horas assistindo vídeos para depois não receber a recompensa.

        • Julio César de Oliveira 06/27/2021 at 03:47 PM

          Assisti todos os vídeos não recebi meu dinheiro não depositarao o dinheiro prometido

        • Adrian 07/06/2021 at 09:24 PM

          Tree for money they said that may 300 usd didnt widraw because i haven't login every day but i always login everyday what happened

        • Erlane Aparecida Santos 10/13/2021 at 11:16 AM

          Estou jogando a dias e não recebi minha recompensa

        Reply
      • Deloris Simmons 03/17/2021 at 11:12 AM

        I never received my money playing any of these games and paypal

        Reply
      • Nakeela 03/17/2021 at 01:55 PM

        I've spent hours playing for what I have nothing

        Reply
      • Report #340891 03/17/2021 at 06:30 PM

        Promete pagar dinheiro via paypal , nunca recebi nada
        -------------------
        Estou quase entrando em depressão , passei dias e horas de vida assistindo anúncios para nada

        Pseudonym : Tree for money


        Reply
      • Ujang Rizki 03/17/2021 at 07:12 PM

        why I haven't received the money yet. It's been 7 days I have waited for no deliveries, please be firm 🙏

        Reply
      • Report #340969 03/18/2021 at 04:00 AM

        They keep saying they are sending my money to paypal and they are not
        -------------------
        They said they were sending money to my pay pal and have not and they have done that to me meany times

        • David 03/18/2021 at 08:41 AM

          I won and ordered a iPhone and have not received it at all

        • Steve 03/18/2021 at 12:30 PM

          Have had thousands of dollars supposedly sent to my pay pal haven’t seen a penny this is a total scam warning all of my group of friends that are playing to delete (104 of them)

        • Linda 03/18/2021 at 01:08 PM

          I play

        • Abdel ali touchanti 03/18/2021 at 03:33 PM

          Salm

        • SLICRIC8055 03/19/2021 at 12:11 PM

          I BEEN WAITING FOR MY MONEY FOR MONTHS WE NEED TO START A CLASSACTION LAW SUIT DOES ANYONE KNOW A GOOD LAWYERS !

        • Gina 03/20/2021 at 08:01 PM

          Yall owe me lots of money wheres it at.

        • Kristyruss 03/21/2021 at 03:17 AM

          They say I'm receiving my winnings after 3 to 7 days I have not yet received my pay pay$$$

        • José Marcelo 03/21/2021 at 10:36 AM

          Eu estou na mesma situação desses outros jogadores sou daqui do interior de São Paulo fazem sete dias que eu estou aguardando. Esse aplicativo fala que está enviando meu dinheiro na minha conta PayPal e na verdade até agora nada e são muito dinheiro que é para cair aqui porque eu perdi horas e horas dias e dias jogando esse jogo aí que o nome desse aplicativo é esse ( Tree for money ) E até agora nada no mês de janeiro fiz a mesma coisa também nada então são meses que eu tô esperando e eu tô desconfiado que isso deve ser uma tamanha farsa ou golpe. A empresa Google tem que investigar profundamente essa empresa por que algo está errado não sou só eu que estou reclamando está fazendo muita gente de o***** então se nada fizer a gente vai ter que reclamar com a receita federal aqui do Brasil com órgão superior responsável por isso e até levar esses casos para a emprensa.

        • Safiaamin 03/21/2021 at 11:12 PM

          Sir my paypal account problem please help me

        • pierre 03/22/2021 at 08:23 AM

          I have played and also submitted and had not recieved any money in my pay pal account,this makes pay pal look bad and the games we play looks trustworthy but it is not so the review i will submit will not be a very good one

        • Cranberry 03/22/2021 at 03:28 PM

          Hi! I won 220. Yesterday and 94. Today and neither amount was added to my account. I used the money tree app. Thank you for your help! Jim Bunch

        • Danielparian 03/22/2021 at 06:51 PM

          i havent received my 500usd in my paypal account

        • serenna 03/22/2021 at 07:06 PM

          I played this game and gotten nothing added to my PayPal account 😒

        • crazyzxcxa 03/22/2021 at 07:36 PM

          In that case, lets report to playstore together
          He is publish several game, same like this game
          He's real email : crazyzxcxa@gmail.com
          Its avail on desc playstore
          All his info is fake info to playatore

        • gl 03/23/2021 at 08:06 AM

          It said, successfully but i dont receive any money on my paypal. Why?

        • Mah 03/23/2021 at 06:29 PM

          I just started play and they I haven't logged in enough and played the last 3 days in a roll.

        • amir 03/24/2021 at 01:09 AM

          I do successfully, all orders but i have no receive any bonus on my paypal

        • Hermano oscuro 03/24/2021 at 11:48 AM

          Hello, some time ago I started using the "Tree for money" application, recently updated it and I have continued using it, I observed that at the top it said that I could check here the problems with withdrawals and I came here, I had withdrawn a reward a long time ago that was obtained by watching ads and registering daily in the application, I managed to complete the requirements and then I withdrew it, the application said that it would arrive from 3 to 10 business days or something like that, weeks go by and I did not get the 200 dollars that I had requested, also at start when I downloaded the application there was a reward for new users of 200 dollars, I did everything to get what was necessary and be able to withdraw it, I also waited a long time and nothing came to me either Email and not to Paypal, recently I withdraw 5 dollars with diamonds from the daily record of the application and I hope that these if they arrive, if they could help me to clarify my problem or deposit the money that I had requested, I would greatly appreciate it. Thanks for your attention.

        • jorge pinto 03/24/2021 at 05:55 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Kristi 03/24/2021 at 11:24 PM

          I have not received my money though I have watched 100 videos😠

        • MrSuriyaSangson 03/25/2021 at 02:11 AM

          อะไรที่เป็นสิ่งที่แท้จริง
          เรื่องบันชีระบบเพลเพรา(พร้อมเพล)

        • Ekaterina 03/25/2021 at 05:01 AM

          Hello. I have been playing this app since early January. Terms and conditions are met. When can I get my reward for the game? Is it realistic to get what has already been approved? There were no transfers to the account. Thank you. Respectfully, user of the "Tree for Money" application

        • Andriana 03/25/2021 at 08:00 AM

          When do I get the bonus

        • pierre 03/25/2021 at 04:32 PM

          Hello fellow gamer.I feel that these games are beginning to let us down. Because these games are fun and feels like your are getting a new start but they don't pay. I believe they should do what they say in there advertisement and pay directly into the account of every one who plays there games as promised. Because some of us may not have good network or the money to buy data to play there games and as such they take away your prize money that you earned by playing there games.

        • Zule 03/25/2021 at 07:10 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Manuel557 03/26/2021 at 09:09 AM

          J'ai gagnier beaucoup d argent je n en ai jam

        • Tony 03/28/2021 at 08:46 AM

          Bull crap i got

        • Whitney 03/29/2021 at 11:29 AM

          It's a scam scam scam

        • Francis 04/02/2021 at 07:06 PM

          Is there any legit games out there? I sure as heck haven't found them.

        • Rizal nikko edem 04/03/2021 at 01:43 AM

          Please comfirm mybwithdrewals

        • Ichwan 04/03/2021 at 03:56 AM

          He djancuk endi pay pal ku 90000 iku drg mbok bayar cok

        • Dhex 04/06/2021 at 09:01 AM

          Ive watch alm0st 200 ads but still pending my widraw on paypal🥴🥴

        • Jocker 04/08/2021 at 01:36 AM

          Imore cash out the game im wait within 3days but now my paypal account is no balance what happen all game to the google is scam??? All the games in play store are dlated

        • Andres 04/08/2021 at 03:19 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Deeb Bass 04/08/2021 at 06:20 PM

          Может быть эти ребята работают на PayPal ,но факт остаётся таким нет денег на счету

        • moe 04/08/2021 at 08:40 PM

          I've been waiting for months time for a class action suite

        • Maetoro 04/09/2021 at 04:25 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • henni mardiana 04/10/2021 at 03:19 AM

          pak/ibu saya baru saja cek out sebesar $1000 dari aplikasi Money rain , tolong jelaskan apakah aplikasi ini memang membayar .. sebelum nya saya juga cek out dri aplikasi Tap money tapi gagal, jika gagal kenapa saldo game saya tidak di kembalikan hilang begitu saja

          Sir / my mother just checked out for $ 1000 from the Money Rain application, please explain whether this application really pays ..nbefore that I also checked out of the Tap money application but it failed, if it failed, why didn't my game balance just disappear

        • henni mardiana 04/10/2021 at 03:21 AM

          Sir / my mother just checked out for $ 1000 from the Money Rain application, please explain whether this application really pays ..nbefore that I also checked out of the Tap money application but it failed, if it failed, why didn't my game balance just disappear

        • imran 04/10/2021 at 01:25 PM

          i don't rich my ardr

        • Marichu 04/11/2021 at 05:55 AM

          They send my money to my PayPal then when I chick my PayPal there's no money

        • Dex 04/13/2021 at 06:28 PM

          I know that feeling man.. Its a scam

        • Marchvin 04/14/2021 at 03:12 AM

          Hopping that is not a scam. And the money will sent to my paypal account. Thank you

        • Lyn from Philippines 04/15/2021 at 08:29 AM

          Me also,,, I play but I haven't get my money in PayPal,,, so sad,, I'm poor I use data only, to play this game,,,,

        • Baredy August Sr 04/16/2021 at 12:55 PM

          No it's not a scam but I made a mistake and put in my primary email code which would be babygodking1136BC@gmail.com but my PayPal debit card account is under my secondary email which is warriordagod28@gmail.com. so I wanted to relay this message as in to assist me on correcting the situation bye living under a notation switch my email from babygodking1136BC@gmail.com to warriordagod28@gmail.com so there are no issues with me cashing out and it's going to the wrong email address and be transferred accurately to the right email address

        • ACM 04/21/2021 at 07:06 PM

          PayPal needs to be held accountable for the fraudulent games promising money for watching adds.....said I won 800 USD....And that it would be put in my PayPal account...this should be illegal and yet they get away with this Garbage all the time its time Someone calls an attorney and makes them answer for their fraud.....I will be canceling my PayPal account.

        • Candy Meza 04/23/2021 at 01:49 AM

          Delete this app. It's fake. I have lost 8000 dollars with their lies.

        • Laura 04/30/2021 at 11:06 AM

          I played starry for cash and did what they said and they also said it would be transferred to my pay pal account $1600 in 3-7 business days and it’s been two weeks! Never received! I want what I have won! A law suit should be filed against them! It’s a scam

        • Valdeci Honório Alves 05/06/2021 at 10:34 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Herma 05/17/2021 at 11:04 PM

          I have made a withdrawal but have to wait from 234 hours if it can be accelerated so that my money can enter my balance account

        • Herma 05/17/2021 at 11:06 PM

          Im from Indonesia

        • spudnae 05/21/2021 at 04:11 PM

          ive played for two weeks never got a dime. money still there. how can i receive it. and why do you lie to people to watch yall side shows . my grandbaby told me yall was lieing.

        • Nazar Muhammad 05/31/2021 at 08:51 AM

          Hi sir I have Earned money from your game and i send to my PayPal account and i no get please help me

        • Rumel 06/01/2021 at 02:07 AM

          I can't wait for the cash and it's still pending to my PayPal account and it still needs 236 days to pend the money? Is this real or scam
          Please reply me

        • Boranta 06/07/2021 at 05:04 AM

          I have won many couple of dollars but I never received any, I just want to know what's going on

        • Jee 06/07/2021 at 05:49 AM

          Im not sure but when in read all comments ???

        • Heri 06/07/2021 at 08:08 AM

          Apakah semua ini benar

        • mark 06/07/2021 at 08:17 PM

          I've been playing for month and tried to get the money and no money

        • Jossilene 06/09/2021 at 09:56 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Sin 06/09/2021 at 10:33 PM

          ฉันไม่ได้รับเงินเนย

        • Yoni 06/11/2021 at 09:07 PM

          Pak bu.td sy cek out tp knp ga bisa ya gagal ini game bener ga sih .ko nomor sy JD flied

        • ชนิภรณ์ กองเเม่ 06/13/2021 at 04:06 AM

          เงินไม่เข้าทรูมันนี่วอเลทเลย

        • Rosana da silva 06/15/2021 at 12:06 PM

          Oi quero ganharmeus premio so jogo e não ganhei nada até agora será que e fraude tudo isso

        • THE DEVIL 06/23/2021 at 05:41 AM

          My money is due in 3 hours but I firmly believe it's a scam. They all are. Anything that offers large amounts for little work, work being the operative word, it's a scam. If you want money then work for it. If you want easy money then robbing it is your only option.

        • Olita 06/29/2021 at 09:50 PM

          Why I'm not getting my money I won

        • Jomari 07/02/2021 at 01:23 AM

          I complete my days to waiting for my wining but didn't receive plss i need money plss

        • Jonathan 07/09/2021 at 08:04 AM

          I did what was the conditions and wait for the time that is needed to wait until the money transfers to my account but it says that the transaction was failed.

        • Reham Soliman 07/10/2021 at 09:39 PM

          انتو نصابين والا ايه انا بلعب ومافيش لا فلوس ولا غيره انتو اختو مني بس

        • Amaffmaheed 07/16/2021 at 11:36 PM

          Ok ppl, listen up, these guys have made these apps so you do all the work for viewing ads, they get paid, you don't, Do you honestly believe that you get $200, $500, $1000, £££££ssss etc for clicking a tree, their ads at start showing winnings, withdrawals, huge amounts but the ad at bottom starts this is not true reflection or outcome of the game, something along those lines, anywAy, there are many of these games, linked, advertised etc, ie, coin pusher, blocks, cash win, hoop cash etc, ppl report them to Google play store, and they keep changing name of app, but same scenario also they also tell you they are not in conjuction or related, affiliated with Paypal ot Playstore, so to summarise the amounts of money is so high that its too good to be true, the reality is if you want to make money im afraid its pennies, points and rewards, likes of Mistplay and all these sites you need accumulate 1 million points before turning it into cash.

        • luthir1540 07/28/2021 at 10:32 AM

          Hello out there people's

          I know it sounds crazy to think that working for clicking would pay off something right? I figured it would be some amazon scams thing where you get to buy for shipping their items instead of getting anything honestly, but, what has happened right away after a couple of days is the number of winnings was a failure to register and then the money disappeared from the box and didn't come back. So in closing, this is a scam indeed, it seems they think you will pay to get in on the global scratch-offs, DON'T DO IT, that's right folks, I can see clearly it is to get you to spend the 5 dollars and maybe reem your bank account with your numbers in hand, you are warned! ! !

        • Alchie 08/02/2021 at 08:44 AM

          Its scam this game is wasting time

        • Jeffrey 09/01/2021 at 07:06 AM

          Wtf I hope they enjoy spending all that money they're scamming us out of by watching all those ads.

        • Nina 10/05/2021 at 08:01 PM

          Ei tbem assistir, a diversos anúncios, cumprindo o que pediam mas não recebi na na conta!! São golpistas!!

        • Nona 07/25/2022 at 11:35 PM

          هذه اللعبة قالت انها ارسلت النقود الى حسابى فى باى بال ولم اجد شيئا لم اتلقى اى اموال

        Reply
      • Report #340975 03/18/2021 at 04:23 AM

        Jogando por várias semanas com promessas de pagamentos que não acontecem, vejam nos anexos detalhados, o GOOGLE não deveria permitir tais ações na Internet, isso é fraude.
        -------------------
        Tenho realizado o jogo na TREE FOR MONEY por várias semanas seguindo todos os critérios por na eles estabelecidos e até agora não obtive nenhuma resposta.

        Telephone : +15991035188


        • Fabiano 03/18/2021 at 05:51 PM

          Faz semanas e na de pagar

        • Edileusa 03/18/2021 at 09:24 PM

          Não recebi nada

        • SLICRIC8055 03/19/2021 at 12:17 PM

          I BEEN PLAYING TREE FOR MONEY FOR MONTHS WON ALOT OF MONEY BUT HAVE YET TO HAD RECEIVED NO MONEY IN MY ACCOUNT WHY I BELIEVE WE SHOULD FILE A CLASSACTION LAW SUIT DOES ANYONE KNOW A GOOD LAWYERS

        • Izaura 03/22/2021 at 08:13 AM

          Olha! tbm acho que o Google não poderia concordar com ações trapaceiras.... Pois agente confia e depois....... só decepção

        • Junio marques da Silva belo 03/23/2021 at 01:03 PM

          Eu também na recebi nada

        • David 03/24/2021 at 01:00 AM

          KD o dinheiro?

        • Geusimare costa furtado batista 03/24/2021 at 11:03 AM

          Nao consigo receber minhas recompensas do jogo no paypal

        • Ana Claudia Souza Silva 03/24/2021 at 05:20 PM

          Como faço pra receber o dinheiro dos jogos PayPal pk até agora não consegui receber nada

        • denilson 03/25/2021 at 05:06 AM

          cade o dinheiro que jogo e esse, e mais un ladrao,nao e possivel esta nos fazendo de trouxa nao recebi nada no paypal.

        • Vinicius 03/25/2021 at 07:28 AM

          Tenho varias solicitação de pagamento e ate o momento nada

        • Renata 03/28/2021 at 05:49 PM

          Nao recebi nada vamos denunciar estão no fazendo de otarios

        • Priscilla matos 03/31/2021 at 04:49 PM

          ganhei num jogo 1000usd e nada de depositarem na minha conta do paypall, ja faz 8 dias e nada.

        • Priscilla matos 03/31/2021 at 04:51 PM

          ganhei num jogo 1000usd e nada de depositarem na minha conta do paypall, ja faz 8 dias e nada. Consta ainda em fila para pagamento mais nao sai disso.

        • Jun 04/04/2021 at 10:02 AM

          Transferring of money why it takes a long time

        • Letícia 04/04/2021 at 07:14 PM

          Ja faz uma semana e nada de paga isso é uma piada ou de verdade. 😒🤨

        • Judie-anne 04/05/2021 at 02:14 PM

          I win a lot of money why i didnt receive???

        • Odemar dias da silva 04/05/2021 at 05:55 PM

          Só tem promessa de pagamento já completei todas as tarefas e até agora nada isso deveria ser proibido no Brasil fala que paga no Paypal mas é mentira

        • Suely de jesus 04/07/2021 at 06:19 AM

          Eu joga e não recebei

        • Jonatas 04/07/2021 at 02:33 PM

          O que tenho que corrigir?

        • Jonatas 04/07/2021 at 02:35 PM

          Estou jogando o top Money Rain e ainda não recebi nenhuma notificação do paypal porquê???

        • Janaina Ferreira Santiago 04/07/2021 at 05:01 PM

          Estou a semanas jogando e nada de pagamento....queria explicações verídicas do que realmente está acontecendo

        • Keyla 04/09/2021 at 08:26 AM

          Nao recebi até hoje

        • Josue 04/09/2021 at 11:29 PM

          Eu me pergunto sera que é verdade que as pessoas pensam que irão receber que em 2021 as pessoas ainda caem nesses golpes de internet não pode ser verdade.

        • Luciano nunes 04/11/2021 at 09:58 PM

          Concegui um determinado valor e não recebi

        • JohnnyGibbs 04/22/2021 at 10:50 AM

          This is not cool no money yet up to 3000 dollars

        Reply
      • Surianto 03/18/2021 at 09:04 AM

        Mohon segera di proses pembayaran nya bos

        Reply
      • Report #341305 03/18/2021 at 05:43 PM

        Money not paid out
        -------------------
        Fraud

        Telephone : 6785005404


        • Valmir Balim 03/24/2021 at 09:26 PM

          Colocam esse endereço de email mas não responde prq esse jogo é fake

        • Jung jung 03/24/2021 at 11:24 PM

          Penipuan

          Uang saya tidak masuk

          Ke Paypal saya

        • Marno Sumarno 04/05/2021 at 03:29 AM

          Money not paid out

        • lucilyn/lheng 04/06/2021 at 08:34 PM

          money not paid

        • Ivy-marie 04/07/2021 at 09:35 PM

          Didn't pay out, rejected instead.

        • Kavds74 04/10/2021 at 06:51 PM

          Still waiting for payout why do this to people?how does it benefit this game by lying?what do they gain from is playing?why not just say "hey fun,challenging game have fun"why offer money they will never pay pooling could be terminal and would love to get some money to leave their family but dont have money to put down to chance anything else this fraud game just wasted peoples time and energy to be left with nothing stop giving hope especially with this horrible pandemic it's just not fare!thanks for nothing my kids thank you too

        • Arif 04/12/2021 at 09:36 AM

          sekarang ini saya juga tengah bermain dengan permainan game ini Rain money tengah menunggu pembayaran dah seminggu saya bermain kalau lah ini satu penipuan bodohlah saya mainkan buang masa saya

        • Raihan 04/20/2021 at 10:44 PM

          No boot

        • Nard 05/19/2021 at 08:28 AM

          Win well I get my money

          From tap money Rain

          Barnardtolbert890@gmsil.com
          Transter To my Cash app account
          Account 13-111-5717-5415

          041-215-663

        • lamur 06/20/2021 at 10:14 AM

          tôi khộng nhận được tiền

        • Tanakorn korn 06/23/2021 at 07:58 PM

          ผมโอนเข้าวอเล็ตไม่ได้

        Reply
      • Yvette Diossa 03/18/2021 at 09:52 PM

        I have been playing all the tree games and tried to cash out thousands of dollars.It says successful, but I never got a penny of any of them games, I also received a cash out that said failed because I didn't finish watching the adds.. So what kind of Bull CRAP ARE YOU PEOPLE PULLING AND ACTUALLY GETTING AWAY WITH THIS SCAM AND THE FRAUD YOU PEOPLE DO ON A DAILY BASIS.. YOU SHOULD BE CAUGHT FINED AND PUT IN JAIL.. IN ALL SERIOUSNESS.. WE TAKE OUT TIME TO PLAY MONEY GAMES FOR A REASON, TO MAKE & ACTUALLY RECEIVE THE MONEY.. NOT FOR YOUR COMPANY TO GAIN ALL THE PROFITS.. AND BE GREEDY AND SNEAKY WITH YOUR ADS. FOR UST TO DOWNLOAD.. THIS IS UTTERLY A DISGRACE..

        Reply
      • Sukur handoko 03/19/2021 at 10:16 AM

        Kok gak bisa narik dolarnya

        Reply
      • Ana 03/19/2021 at 06:46 PM

        O jogo da árvore do dinheiro é uma grande mentira pois tem meses q estou esperando e ñ recebi nada a ñ ser um monte d horas e horas para esperar pelo saque e sem contar os vidios q são muitos devo ter visto milhares ,

        Reply
      • Report #341660 03/19/2021 at 08:02 PM

        I played click money a game and I have sent the website
        And I haven’t been paid by PayPal my $6,000 I played
        For Click Money.
        -------------------
        I have emailed luckinatk@sina.com 15 times and got no response at all. I am owed $6,000 and they refused to contact me at all.
        This game is a scam and they use paid actors for fraud.

        Url / Website : clickmoney.com
        Pseudonym : luckinatk@sina.com

        Reply
      • Rizki 03/20/2021 at 09:14 AM

        Why I am can't Take money from this game

        Reply
      • Snoopy 03/20/2021 at 09:35 AM

        I have been playing this game for quite some time and I had got a certain amount of money but never received my money at one point like I don’t know what’s going on now it’s telling me that I would get my money and seven days it has not been seven days yet but I know it’s and I just receive the 3 to 7 days so I have to see if I am going to really get my money if I don’t it does not make any sense

        Reply
      • Arif 03/20/2021 at 09:55 PM

        Kenapa saya belum menerima uang dari aplikasi game pohon uang

        Reply
      • Report #342071 03/21/2021 at 07:20 AM

        Prometem dinheiro em troca de jogar e assistir vídeos,
        -------------------
        Já tentei até mandar email mas não obtive sucesso.
        Abaixo conteúdo do email que eu encaminhei.

        good morning i have several pending bonuses to receive from click for money game. there's something wrong

        Pseudonym : luckinatk@sina.com

        • Ed 04/27/2021 at 08:05 PM

          Tenho duas ordens não recebi,tá dando FALED..e que eu fiquei muito tempo sem completar o login,devo ter assistido mais de mil vídeos....

        • Mavlyne 04/29/2021 at 08:40 PM

          Hello, gentlemen.

          Apparently we are in the possibility of been victims of fraud that the creator of this game manages collects value due to the videos accessed. I understand that if we creat a group to carry out crime news and do an action against this "game", we will be assisted in the sense of receiving governmental information about who created it and then arriving on the condition to have at least, a painmaint of the costs fregarded to the lost time and also the value linked to the internet datas which are used of internet spending, in addition to moral damage.

          Regards, Mavlyne

          Olá, senhores.

          Pelo visto estamos na possibilidade de termos sido vítimas de fraude onde o criador desse jogo consegue arrecadação de valor em função de vídeos acessados. Entendo que se formarmos um grupo para efetuarmos notícia crime e ajuizarmos contra esse "jogo", seremos atendidos no sentido de recebermos informação governamental sobre quem o criou e então chegarmos na condição de termos, ao menos, pagos os custos pelos tempos e dados para uso de internet gastos, além do dano moral Mavlyne

        • Sandra Maria 04/30/2021 at 05:41 AM

          Também passei vários dias jogando na esperança de ganhar algum dinheiro e infelizmente nada, fazem agente de burro e ainda perdemos nosso tempo.quero justiça 😞

        • Donna 04/30/2021 at 07:09 PM

          I want to know when my money is gonna be pit on my pay pal card

        Reply
      • Siroh 03/21/2021 at 07:45 AM

        It says successful,but haven't got a penny ,, why ??

        Reply
      • Report #342142 03/21/2021 at 12:18 PM

        Scam

        Pseudonym : luckinatk@sina.com
        Telephone : +6282191183786


        • francois chatelle 03/22/2021 at 09:39 AM

          je jouet a click for money je rien ou largent encor

        • francois chatelle 03/22/2021 at 09:41 AM

          click for money

        • francois chatelle 03/23/2021 at 07:12 PM

          je jouet un clic pour de l'argent je rien ou largent encor

        • Denise Luzia da silva 03/26/2021 at 12:02 PM

          Porque não posso receber o q o jogo promete????

        • Tamika 04/04/2021 at 04:00 AM

          I was playing a game a have not got my money yet!

        • André lima 05/28/2021 at 02:32 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • André lima 05/28/2021 at 02:34 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Silvana Santos 06/05/2021 at 07:19 AM

          bom dia gostaria de saber que quando o pagamento sai da pendência, quanto dia leva parar cair na conta da PayPal pois queria uma resposta o jogo e mas estou esperando o pagamento que não saiu obrigado pois a que bom mas até agora não caiu o pagamento na conta gente entica pra outros o jogo e triste

        • Dodik 06/05/2021 at 09:18 PM

          Mana setoran transfernya broooo

          Saya tunggu g kunjungung tiba

          Anjing kau org bangsat
          Dasar PENIPUUU!!!!!

        • Claudenice Gomes de sousa 06/06/2021 at 07:27 PM

          Não recebi meu prêmio do jogo.

        • Dasep 06/10/2021 at 09:10 PM

          Saya belum. Dapat bonus gmna

        • Rohit Kumar 06/15/2021 at 04:47 AM

          Sir money top rain game pichle 5 mhina se jada se pending hi please sir isko chalu kre

        • Elilson 06/21/2021 at 01:49 AM

          Como fasso prareceber meus bonos

        • Francinelmacorrea 09/22/2021 at 07:06 AM

          Eu nao conseguir resgatar o meu dinheiro asistir anúcios pra nada

        Reply
      • Luis Rodríguez 03/21/2021 at 04:28 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Nickie797 03/21/2021 at 06:37 PM

        Hey my name is Raymond and I shouldn’t have and save my money if this is a scam the FBI should shut them down well we’ll see if I’ll get my money peace out😎🙏

        Reply
      • Nickie797 03/21/2021 at 06:43 PM

        Hey my name is Raymond and I shouldn’t have and save my money if this is a scam the FBI should shut them down well we’ll see if I’ll get my money peace out😎🙏my address is 2075 27st apt 2b Astoria Queen N.Y 11105 please send my money to that address thank you very much.

        Reply
      • Ikhwano 03/21/2021 at 09:25 PM

        I had taken my paypal but i had not received yet. Why its like that ?

        Reply
      • dani 03/22/2021 at 05:00 AM

        hadiah tidak bisa cair

        Reply
      • deepak kumar 03/22/2021 at 06:06 AM

        i never received my 1000$ please help me

        Reply
      • Hoang Thanh 03/22/2021 at 09:12 AM

        Lua dao

        Reply
      • Drs. Sukimin 03/22/2021 at 09:49 AM

        I never received my money playing any of these games and paypal

        Reply
      • Report #342440 03/22/2021 at 10:07 AM

        Using paypal to promise people money
        -------------------
        They are using paypal and not paying out money

        Reply
      • Tammy Clark 03/22/2021 at 01:30 PM

        Well I believed that I would get money and the let down has been to much for me I am contacting a lawyer to see what I can do I'm on a verge of a nervous breakdown over lies are we getting my hopes up so high and then you let me down I have the money in there I cashed out y'all not sending me money you want to play games where you shouldn't play emotional games with people that are out here desperately trying to make money so I want to contact a lawyer and see about false advertisement and see if I could stop you from doing this to someone else

        Reply
      • Esperanza 03/23/2021 at 02:17 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • lili 03/24/2021 at 04:23 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Darlene 03/25/2021 at 10:30 AM

        I done played this money tree game for money and I won 3times but was unable to receive the 300,00 or the 5or the 300 that your game said I won all three times u said I fail so the money disappear, I was going to hook all my friends up but never mind now cause your a scam game with all these adds.from D-mad.

        Reply
      • jose 03/25/2021 at 03:05 PM

        Jose :I BEEN PLAYING THIS GAME FOR ABOUT 5 MONTHS I HAVE CASH ABOUT MORE Than 12k in the last 2 week i haven't get anything yet it said the order is invalid because you haven't logged in for a long time not true i'm logging every day and is total of more than 12k this is fraud and it should be penalized .people are playing this games to make some extra money but no is another Scammed i call PayPAL about it and they said that was Scammed I don't know why Apple IOS Allowed this to be download on their internet is a lot of them and they never paid out . some of them when you reach the amount require you have 3 thousand Videos to cash in and it never happens

        Reply
      • Zuleima 03/25/2021 at 07:14 PM

        Es una estafa paypal pierde credibilidad de igual manera el juego

        Reply
      • Rosa 03/25/2021 at 07:59 PM

        Porque não vou receber meu dinheiro, se estou fazendo o que vocês estão pedindo.

        Reply
      • Raluca Bob 03/26/2021 at 08:44 AM

        Sunteți mincinoși faceți oamenii sa piardă timp

        Reply
      • Report #344076 03/26/2021 at 01:43 PM

        Money from paypal
        -------------------
        Lying just to get your information

        Pseudonym : luckinatk@sina.com

        • Paula Freitas 03/26/2021 at 05:56 PM

          Gostaria de saber porque é que ainda não recebi o meu pagamento

        • Raimundo Ferreira de lima filho 03/26/2021 at 09:48 PM

          Ainda não recebi meu pagamento quero saber por quer

        • Renata 03/27/2021 at 12:05 AM

          Gostaria de saber porque ainda não recebi meu pagamento

        • JOCENIR CHAGAS 03/27/2021 at 05:46 AM

          POR FAVOR PAGUE O MEU PREMIO,NAO ME EMROLA...

        • Rafaeli 03/27/2021 at 07:10 AM

          Meu pagamento ainda não caiu

        • Ovidio saviani 03/27/2021 at 09:42 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Caio vocente souxa Magalhães 03/27/2021 at 01:35 PM

          Quero receber meu pagamento

        • William 03/27/2021 at 02:42 PM

          Boa tarde

        • William 03/27/2021 at 02:43 PM

          Muito bom

        • Renata 03/27/2021 at 07:47 PM

          Não recebi minha recompensa e uma garça vou denunciar

        • Renata 03/27/2021 at 07:49 PM

          Não recebi minha recompensa ainda é uma farça querem nos fazer de otários vou denunciar

        • Renata 03/27/2021 at 07:51 PM

          Not recebb my recompensi is farsi denunci

        • alison breno 03/28/2021 at 06:48 AM

          bom dia ja passaram mais de 7 dias e não rebei meu pagamento meu email é, alisonbrenodg@gmail.com

          entre em contato com migo por favor não me enganem preciso muito desse dinheiro :(

        • Kau lau 03/28/2021 at 01:42 PM

          Cadê o meu dinheiro não enrola

        • Pollyanna 03/28/2021 at 11:57 PM

          Também não recebi por favor digam alguma coisa.

        • Saula Gusmão 03/29/2021 at 10:07 AM

          Até agora ñ recebi nada de meu dinheiro ainda ja assistir todos os vídeos tenho 12700$ para receber e até agora nada o que está acontecendo alguém pode me dizer?

        • Fabuloso 03/29/2021 at 01:58 PM

          I did not receive my payment, it took a long time to collect the amount I need to receive the real money from TREE FOR MONEY, and no payment afterwards.

        • Pedro Jordao Matias 03/29/2021 at 06:47 PM

          Cadê o meu dinheiro vocês não vão pagar o meus prêmios vocês sadia que eu posso denunciar vocês né

          😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡

        • fabiofilmes 03/29/2021 at 11:40 PM

          cade meu dinheiro cambada de ladrao

        • fabiofilmes 03/29/2021 at 11:42 PM

          cade meu dinheiro

        • DENILSON BARBOSA DE SANTANA 03/30/2021 at 06:06 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • DENILSON BARBOSA DE SANTANA 03/30/2021 at 06:08 AM

          todos sao ladroes inclusive o paypal pois estao todos de acordo con essa farsa.

        • DENILSON BARBOSA DE SANTANA 03/30/2021 at 06:35 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Kaio 03/31/2021 at 06:04 AM

          Vcs não mim paga fui enganado por vocês vou abrir um processo para vcs nunca mais enganar ninguém

        • Angela 03/31/2021 at 11:09 AM

          Cadê o dinheiro

        • Veronica 03/31/2021 at 05:34 PM

          Like to know why I haven't reseve the money I won With the game I don't know if you guys are a scam

        • Zakaria Obaid haj soulatan 03/31/2021 at 06:46 PM

          I would love to know why I didn’t get the money I won in the game, please send money

        • Maria 04/01/2021 at 07:58 AM

          Não entende porquê da erro ne não recebo o dinheiro e uma pauta sacanagem vi varios videos e não receber

        • Ma 04/01/2021 at 10:50 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Fernanda tacie 04/01/2021 at 04:39 PM

          Quero saber pq eu tbm não recebi meu pagamento

        • Syaaa 04/01/2021 at 07:26 PM

          I had problems like not getting payed on PayPal I even paying for a membership

        • jose fabio 04/01/2021 at 10:18 PM

          golpes e roubo

        • ROSANA APARECIDA 04/02/2021 at 04:59 PM

          Nao recebi meus bônus

        • ROSANA APARECIDA 04/02/2021 at 05:01 PM

          Tem que junta todo mundo e denunciar o site e o app

        • Esther 04/03/2021 at 05:38 AM

          Alguém conseguiu receber?

        • alaa albadri 04/04/2021 at 01:08 PM

          I won a $ 300 card but it did not open with me on my Paypal email

        • Roseli Fidelis 04/04/2021 at 07:36 PM

          Nao consigo receber o dinheiro que ganhei,acho isto uma falta de respeito com nós usuários, não sei porque o google aceita uma falta de respeito dessa com nós usuarios

        • Roseli Fidelis 04/04/2021 at 07:39 PM

          I was not able to redeem the money I won in the game, I think this is a lack of respect with us, mainly google and Paypal accepting this. Slutty bitch

        • Chantel 04/06/2021 at 11:29 AM

          I have waited for my funds to be sent to PayPal but as I keeping not funds are there. I have lots of money to be spent to PayPal but I never got a chance to receive. Its a lot of messages saying what I am saying. We need a lawyer.

        • Chantel 04/06/2021 at 11:33 AM

          I have waited for my funds to be sent to PayPal but as I keep checking, no funds are there. I have lots of money to be spent to PayPal but I never got a chance to receive any of it. Its a lot of messages saying what I am saying. We need a lawyer.

        • Ronnie von simiao do Carmo 04/12/2021 at 12:19 PM

          gostaria de saber porque até hoje não recebi meus saques até agora não recebi nenhum

        • Sandro José da Silva Domingos 04/13/2021 at 08:54 AM

          Eu estou necessitando muito desse dinheiro para comprar alguma coisa para dentro de casa principalmente alimentos

        • Axlrose 04/16/2021 at 04:34 AM

          I cash out all money in tree cash app
          Im waiting a long time spend watching a ads but ill never received a money to my paypal

          What the kind of shit is this 😠

        Reply
      • 6K597CC 03/26/2021 at 02:22 PM

        mohon maaf bantuannya sampai sekarang bonus saya belum terklim juga ke acount paypal saya yang

        di: iskandarsaputra404@gmail.com

        Reply
      • Report #344154 03/26/2021 at 08:06 PM

        This is a game stating that by playing it you can win money
        -------------------
        This game needs to be taken down, so nobody else can fall for it

        Telephone : 000000000

        Reply
      • Ali Abid 03/26/2021 at 11:39 PM

        I have completed task but dint get money ?

        Reply
      • Kladitya 03/27/2021 at 03:57 AM

        excuse me.
        I've completed the mission.
        please quickly send the paypal balance.
        thank you

        Reply
      • BEARWHALE! 03/27/2021 at 06:04 AM

        Let's dpnt

        Reply
      • Ruina mae gamboa 03/27/2021 at 06:38 AM

        they say successfull but wheres my money i thought they have if i play that game i need my money pls i completely the task

        Reply
      • Snoopy 03/27/2021 at 08:51 AM

        I did not receive my money it said 3 to 7 days and it’s been past that time and I have not received anything in my PayPal what is going on with this game it doesn’t make any sense

        Reply
      • Ivonne 03/27/2021 at 10:53 AM

        No se si sea sierto x que a una amiga di le depositava

        Reply
      • Joseph 03/27/2021 at 11:31 AM

        I never received my money playing any of these games

        Reply
      • Edison Surio 03/27/2021 at 08:34 PM

        Why did you git the money there,, plz, send money to my paypal account,, surioedison@yahoo.com

        Reply
      • Bunsoy 03/27/2021 at 08:39 PM

        I didn't receive the bunos money and other money that i cash out it took me a day to earn it

        Reply
      • Report #344485 03/27/2021 at 10:54 PM

        Good job

        Url / Website : paypal.com
        Pseudonym : Paypal
        Telephone : 85892005260

        Reply
      • Aldrin 03/27/2021 at 11:37 PM

        😡😡

        Reply
      • Kiss my ass 03/27/2021 at 11:47 PM

        Never received my money it’s been more than 7 days this game and others are nothing but lies lies lies and lairs I’m still waiting I’ve been playing this game for more than 30 and still waiting seen all the videos and done exactly what it tells me to do still not a damn dime not even a f***ing penny fake as game!!!!!!

        Reply
      • Daniel 03/28/2021 at 05:03 AM

        I ha 50,000 they are supposed to pay

        Reply
      • Lalu. P 03/28/2021 at 07:25 AM

        Not received 10dollar in my paypal

        What I problem?

        Please help me

        Reply
      • Welson 03/28/2021 at 07:30 PM

        Fucking terrible set of scammer !! Please shot down your fucking more add more scam fuck fuck

        Reply
      • Mucil 03/28/2021 at 09:56 PM

        Kenapa saya belum menerima pembayaran dari bermain game pohon uang ini, sementara saya sudah memainkannya dan saya sudah mereedem nya bahkan saya telah mengikuti peraturan yang ada, tolong mohon tindak lanjutkan pembayaran saya dan yang telah saya selama 3 sampai 7 hari kedepan tunggu dan login setiap hari....

        Reply
      • jhoan 03/28/2021 at 10:13 PM

        not received 300$ in my paypal

        Reply
      • kgultian 03/29/2021 at 01:40 AM

        I didn't received anything from the very starts I play this game until now

        Reply
      • jaylord 03/29/2021 at 02:03 AM

        fvck that i didnt received money in my paypal $300 im waiting for 3 days fuck the system.!

        Reply
      • Alex Janill 03/29/2021 at 06:21 AM

        I cannot receive money

        Reply
      • Ghine7 03/29/2021 at 09:55 AM

        I cannot recieve money

        Reply
      • Pamela 03/29/2021 at 10:26 AM

        I have not a comment about the website only that I would like to

        Reply
      • Zaenal 03/29/2021 at 11:27 AM

        Bantuin dong cairin dananya...sampai sekarang susah cair ke paypal-ku...boss...!!!!.

        Reply
      • Kim Wooden 03/29/2021 at 12:25 PM

        I never received any money from this game 6 of my cashouts failed and two was successful but i havent received any money they daid 3 to 5 days or 7 day it neen 10 and havent received shit like wtf why are they sceeming and scamming people😢😢

        Reply
      • Mike 03/29/2021 at 12:51 PM

        I been playing this game and haven't received any payment of money.

        Reply
      • Dwayne 03/29/2021 at 02:35 PM

        My name is Dwayne and I have been playing this Tree for money game for months now and have successful orders for thousands of dollars and have not received a dime yet!!! Where's my money!?

        Reply
      • ian 03/29/2021 at 08:29 PM

        hi im ian i played dis game ang i cannot recieved d money...is this a scam or a legit app..? i completed all the methods of d game why i havent recieve the money ease take good action of this

        Reply
      • fabiofilmes 03/29/2021 at 11:46 PM

        cade meu dinheiro cambada de ladrao

        Reply
      • Snoopnog 03/30/2021 at 07:02 AM

        I waiting for money to earn.

        Help me with that . Because i need it ao much

        Reply
      • Marina 03/30/2021 at 06:56 PM

        Consegui chegar no nível Massimo e nada de dinheiro que sacanagem,fazer isso com agente.eu acreditei perdi meu tempo jogando porque me disseram ser confiável.e agora o que faço garanto que eles ganharam muito dinheiro com todos os vídeos que assisti e olha que não foi poucos.

        Reply
      • Report #345509 03/30/2021 at 10:06 PM

        They always say 3- 7 working days u will get your pay out from the game then they tell u just keep watching the ads then come 7 days the game is not working on my phone
        -------------------
        hey always say 3- 7 working days u will get your pay out from the game then they tell u just keep watching the ads then come 7 days the game is not working on my phone

        • Anita Parker 04/01/2021 at 09:57 PM

          I have notice none of these PayPal amount was never sent to PayPal that is what made me check to see if this game is real or not and I feel it's not real I never recieved any money a waste of time

        • Michael 04/10/2021 at 02:02 AM

          Fuck liars and scammers I am sick of the so called money making bullshit I have not made 1 red cent on money in the bank but now its a scam. They need to burn in hell. !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

        • Boatbuilderdave23 04/12/2021 at 06:06 PM

          Had 1 hr left on the clock and bafter was on the site for 30 and back on in 45 min it said i had been logged out to long to get my funds.

        • Filmation 04/25/2021 at 10:32 AM

          I checked in every day, watched their videos and when the time came to win my money it said that I haven't logged in for a long time.

        Reply
      • loser 03/31/2021 at 01:50 AM

        who the fuck those people claiming they receive money playing this shitty games...

        fuck them... i hipe they die...

        Reply
      • Rachmat mulyo 03/31/2021 at 10:54 AM

        Why Bonus game saya belom cair,,,padahal sudah radem 3 hari....Mohon dibantu

        Reply
      • Rachmat mulyo 03/31/2021 at 10:59 AM

        Kenapa Bonus saya belum dikirim ke account pay pal saya padahal sudah 3 hari....mohon segera dikirim bonus dollar yg sudah saya radeem....dikirim secepatnya soalnya buat bayar hutang beli paketan buat main game pohon money ini...sudah banyak paket data yg terbuang buat lihat video

        Reply
      • Rachmat mulyo 03/31/2021 at 11:09 AM

        Ini alamat Email saya mohon segera dikirim.bonus gamenya ke email account pay pal me Rachmatwiro212@gmail.com

        Reply
      • One 03/31/2021 at 07:28 PM

        I have screenshots !!

        Reply
      • Report #345979 04/01/2021 at 06:33 AM

        Played the game to earn rewards. While process verifying, rewards were failed. This game along with many other games are cheating people out of thousands of dollars and ALL after we meet conditions and watch over thousands of videos and BS ads.
        -------------------
        I have played and met the conditions on this game, and currently the company is failing to submit the rewards to my paypal account.
        STOP these Developers from creating one game and stealing money from people only to go and open a new game and continue. I currently have the developers and all involved in gaming and shutting these companies down is right now my game that I will play at a loss of money! I am contacting the companies of the legitimate ads, to advise them they are contributing to the scam as well!!!
        TIME FOR PEOPLE TO UNITE AND SHUT DOWN THE AHOLES THAT ARE RIPPING THIS WORLD OFF LEFT AND RIGHT AND NOT ONE DAMN THING IS BEING DONE!!!!!

        Pseudonym : Click Drop Money Rain

        • Tracy 04/01/2021 at 09:03 PM

          They clearly have no moral compose. Every person that had their hand in these fraudulent games have no clue they will see their place in hell! Yay!!!!!!!!!!

        • Ez 04/02/2021 at 12:26 AM

          Iam calling my lawyer and chanel 6news and put out a law suit on you.and I gonna make sure y'all pay every person that won get pay y'all are lie you too 3000Dollar off my card and plus the money I won from the game

        • Neenee 04/02/2021 at 02:36 AM

          I didn’t get my money yet it say 3 to 7 days and I still didn’t get nothing

        • Melvin 04/03/2021 at 06:08 PM

          Something needs to be done about these scammers

        • kingneya 04/03/2021 at 09:45 PM

          ididnt get my money yet it almost 7days

        • Mano 04/04/2021 at 01:34 AM

          Halp aubt rewards my money

        • Mary Rama 04/04/2021 at 08:21 PM

          Me also o always play the game and i canot recieve money

        • Daleen 04/05/2021 at 07:35 AM

          Play this for a week but can get some money. Will I get or it's a scam.

        • trisha 04/05/2021 at 10:48 PM

          it's 7 days i cannot receive the money

        • Babz 04/05/2021 at 11:08 PM

          Is chargeback specialist can get back our money back?

        • Robert 04/06/2021 at 12:40 AM

          I have "cashed out" $3200 that was supposed to be in my PayPal and haven't gotten it. It's been 3 weeks

        • Raghad 04/06/2021 at 02:44 AM

          لم احصل علي مالي

        • Henny Mardiana 04/06/2021 at 08:05 PM

          sorry, I tried playing the Top Money Rain application and already checked out for $ 100 but it didn't enter my paypal account

        • Beng 04/06/2021 at 09:32 PM

          Yare

        • Jhake 04/06/2021 at 09:55 PM

          Were is my money all games scam is automatic banned

        • Haikal 04/07/2021 at 05:57 AM

          Nothing happen 1 week after me cash out 1000 USD.Why?Is it scam?Where is the GM?

        • Jeniffer 04/07/2021 at 01:10 PM

          Esto es una mierda gane 1000 y nunca me pago en mi pay pal

        • Dennis McCarthy 04/07/2021 at 05:28 PM

          34,900 and yet no luck getting my money back

          Calling my lawyer plus my vip membership

          Im pissed hours an hours wasted

        • She 04/08/2021 at 07:52 PM

          Hoping That Its A Legit ,, We Are Waiting The Money To CashOut in Paypal .. More Than A Week Of Waiting & Everyday playing ,, Wasted My Time To Played Your Apps .. hoping To Contact The Owner Of This App.

        • Anjali 04/08/2021 at 09:01 PM

          Please send my money

        • Scotty 04/09/2021 at 01:25 PM

          ive done all the task on the site and it said it was going to be sent to my paypal actt but has not been put on all these game are is scams and should be removed.

        • Abhishek kumar 04/10/2021 at 12:45 AM

          300usd not transfar my paypel account pelese transfer my money

        • matthew mays 04/10/2021 at 07:39 AM

          I have been playing this game for 4 months now everyday. I've made and meet for a total of 27,000 dollars. and instead of being paid for it they say payment failed due to I have not logged into the game for awhile.... bullshit. someone needs to put these fn japs in there place

        • Abass 04/10/2021 at 04:46 PM

          تطبيق احتيالي

        • Darkmaster 04/12/2021 at 01:51 AM

          Have anyone got there money yet!!

        • Randy norris 04/12/2021 at 04:54 PM

          I been scam too 20000 dollars everyday want me watch 1000s videos for nothing

        • Hifjur 04/13/2021 at 06:14 PM

          I couldn't found my money to my paypal account please transfer my money

        • lie 04/23/2021 at 06:36 PM

          this is fake game.. i cash out, 300 & 400, bt dont have cash in my account..

        • josh 04/25/2021 at 07:50 AM

          Damn this is fake game .. i meet the requirement but still failed to get the cashout money

        • Berlin 04/26/2021 at 03:43 AM

          Im not sure this app is scam.. i try to cash out $300 i wait for 7days.. if i received to my PayPal account it means this app is legit..

        • Elizabeth 04/26/2021 at 05:09 AM

          Scam

        • Q7F5WY2 04/27/2021 at 11:49 PM

          Please send my money game Tap money Rain to my PayPal account please

        • Josephine 04/28/2021 at 04:31 AM

          you guy's big big scam

        • Janet 04/30/2021 at 08:28 PM

          They should pay out the money

        • Jasmine Kilmer 05/02/2021 at 03:15 PM

          I won $6,000 and still haven’t gotten it I am still waiting 23 hours this isn’t the first game I played that was a scam I have texted that email but no response idk what else to do I just want the money I earned I’m getting tired of getting scammed.

        • Jen 05/06/2021 at 10:57 PM

          My sister who play online games and watch their videos almost got scammed too. Good thing I catch it right away that this is BIG SCAM where they ask you to cash out rewards through PayPal or Amazon Account.

        • Anita 05/11/2021 at 08:31 AM

          I feel the same way I have over 11000 dollars in paypal waiting to be cashed out but after cashing out 300 they said it failed I know that it is a scam because I have cashed out money from my paypal account to my bank account stop getting rich off the advertising companies and ripping off the people we won't just sit by and let it happen it's time we take a stand and make these companies pay out what they promise

        • Camilla 05/13/2021 at 12:53 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Adalgiza garcia 05/14/2021 at 06:27 AM

          Pesquisar

        • Adalgiza garcia 05/14/2021 at 06:29 AM

          Nào receber

        • Adalgiza garcia 05/14/2021 at 06:32 AM

          Não consegui receber 1000usd do Monet rain

        • Welson 05/20/2021 at 10:02 AM

          How can I get the monney

        • Berto 05/20/2021 at 11:20 PM

          Bull shit games this is big scam

        • Tammy Naugle 05/23/2021 at 03:24 PM

          I played it won a lot of money which I didn’t receive any of it and I was going to use it to pay my rent and a down payment to buy a house but now I can’t.They shouldn’t say that it’s an instantly downloaded into your account if they aren’t going to pay up.They just big fat liars and scammers.

        • Mjh521 05/23/2021 at 04:47 PM

          I have a count down going now for about 12,000 to be paid to me and login everyday a few times a day and screenshot everything how do I get paid if I can’t email the address that’s given this game is crap cause they failed to pay me for 800 in Amazon that said I failed to login daily when I have proof I did I even was logged in when the timer hit zero to collect them payments

        • Mjh521 05/23/2021 at 04:55 PM

          I have a count down going now for about 12,000 to be paid to me and login everyday a few times a day and screenshot everything how do I get paid if I can’t email the address that’s given this game is crap cause they failed to pay me for 800 in Amazon that said I failed to login daily when I have proof I did I even was logged in when the timer hit zero to collect them payments also have 20000 I can cashout again

        • wanda 05/24/2021 at 07:42 AM

          I watched over 1500 videos and they not paying. what a waste of my entire time I spend for weeks.

        • Wanda 05/24/2021 at 08:31 AM

          This is a scam, second withdrawal today gave the same error message ( the order is invalid because you have not logged in for a long time) I'm always logged in to the game and in my count I have watched over 2000 videos.

          Big SCAM!!!!!

        • Mjh521 05/24/2021 at 02:37 PM

          I screenshot everything and have about 4.5 hours on a timer for pending payment I’m sure I will get the same stupid message that I haven’t logged in enough

        • Mjh521 05/24/2021 at 04:32 PM

          How do we get are money when you can’t email them

        • Patricia 06/09/2021 at 07:01 PM

          Isso é uma palhaçada farsa lixo de seres humanos engana todos gastei tempo internet jogando achando que iria ganhar dinheiro e quando foi pra depositar o falso dinheiro disso que faz muito tempo que eu não jogo vão se ferrar seus malditos..

        • Ikhsal 06/14/2021 at 11:40 PM

          Were is my money all games scam is automatic banned

        • Truonggiang 06/16/2021 at 08:06 AM

          Vui

        • Surya 06/29/2021 at 03:04 AM

          Katanya cepat proses transferan nya kenapa harus nunggu 71 jam baru bisa terima

        • marcos 06/30/2021 at 05:05 PM

          joguei e nao pagam,poe horario e depois voltam o horario p receber de novo,q

        • Lisa Huff 07/13/2021 at 07:33 PM

          Ive been playing this game for hours daily. Ive earned 1600 and amazon in thousands. Reading all the posts now im not sure if they gonna pay. They better pay up or else.

        • Claudia Alves 07/15/2021 at 05:20 AM

          Bom dia. Venho fazer reclamar do dinheiro que não foi depositado na minha conta ainda fiz todos os procedimentos tem dia semanas que estou jogando vcs manda as pessoas assistirem vídeos põe um tem surreal pro dinheiro cair na conta pedem os email. Depois no final das contas vcs colocam que não foi possível eu faço login todos os dias dos jogos. M estou jogando pq preciso do dinheiro estou desempregada e vcs sacaneam as pessoas. Desse jeito e um absurdo uma falta de respeito com o ser humano.

        • Adli 07/17/2021 at 07:21 PM

          Berapa lama mau tunggu.....

        • Casper 07/24/2021 at 11:23 PM

          I really wish I would have seen this post so much earlier I have wasted weeks on this game and it does not pay out at all and there's no way to contact anybody the game is a waste of time and it has you paid for stuffing the game and you still don't get your money. In total if they paid out I would have $9500. To help others please post your comment under the game in Google if you downloaded it with Google Play that way everyone else will know and won't play the game
          This game is a scam

        • Heri gunawan 06/12/2022 at 10:24 PM

          Bermain di game money tree selama 5 bulan lebih tanpa hasil. Puluhan ribu iklan sudah ditonton dan mengirim puluhan reward tapi tidak pernah sampai ke paypal saya.


        Reply
      • ana nascimento 04/01/2021 at 09:33 PM

        parece
        que ningguem nunca recebeu

        Reply
      • Kristopher 04/02/2021 at 09:18 PM

        I haven't got no money from this game I spent two weeks on a few games n nothing

        Reply
      • Efk 04/03/2021 at 11:20 PM

        Por lo que veo esto es una estafs

        Reply
      • Marikacr1974 04/04/2021 at 10:29 AM

        I WAS SO HOPING THIS MONEY WAS FOR REAL AFTER EVERYTHING I HAVE BEEN THOUGHT THE LAST 3 YEARS MY HOUSE WAS DAMAGED IN A HOUSE FIRE IN 2018 WE ALSO DON'T GET OUT IN TIME BUT WE ALL GOT OUT WE HOPING THE MONEY WOULD BUY NEW STUFF FOR MY APT

        Reply
      • Kimtam 04/04/2021 at 11:58 PM

        Tôi gang giành thời gian chơi nhưng không có gì cả

        Reply
      • Dano 04/05/2021 at 05:08 AM

        ang sabi nyo cash out na sa pay pal pero wala naman laman ano nangyari bakit wala parin laro kami ng laro wala naman pakinabang... You said cash out to pay pal but when I check the PayPal it's nothing its empty why every day I play money tree. Answer me please?

        Reply
      • Muhammad Ali 04/05/2021 at 09:37 AM

        Any interest I draw in the tree for money always fails

        Reply
      • Report #347534 04/06/2021 at 05:19 AM

        They made me watch ads to earn rewards after but then days passed and still nothing
        -------------------
        They really are just scamming us and enjoying there money on their own

        Pseudonym : Tap Money Rain

        • Rodelyn 04/06/2021 at 07:48 AM

          I Cash Out but Not go to my PayPal account

        • Q7F5WY2 04/25/2021 at 08:55 PM

          I Cash Out but Not go to my PayPal account

        • Grande 04/30/2021 at 12:42 PM

          I've never received anything from this game I tried sending an email to this people but it kept saying email inbox is full bunch of bull

        • Cholis nggales 05/03/2021 at 11:06 AM

          BElum adaasuk bos

        • Unicornlights 05/18/2021 at 12:41 AM

          For those who are giving it a bad review did you follow all the steps including vip and pushing the recommended ads it maybe a little boring but I find a lot of people complain when they haven't followed the terms and conditions

        • ADADF 05/18/2021 at 08:19 AM

          NO SEAS MALA GENTE. ES UNA ESTAFA. ESTAFA

        • Rika 05/19/2021 at 04:54 AM

          I have been playing by every single rule and guideline. I have put in WEEKS of effort in this game and allow it to “processing” time and them “pending” time by completing the said amount of videos. I started this game to make money to get me and my family out of a dangerous city, to a safe place to live. THIS GAME IS HORRIBLE! I am beyond pissed with this scam. They have you truly believing that this isn’t legit, considering amazon and PayPal are HUGE companies. I am a dedicated PayPal and amazon subscriber so I had faith. Boy oh boy was I wrong. I could have been out here for the past few weeks finding other legit ways to earn money for my family.
          this game has done nothing but make everything worse....false advertising, false earnings, FAKE APP!

        • Lovet 05/21/2021 at 07:31 AM

          I played the game said I won $300 cash out watching videos three weeks now there a scam artist should be reported I feel. It so fake the game disappointed in it all.

        • Virginia Via 05/22/2021 at 06:26 AM

          I didn’t get the bonus but i finish all the task

        • Virginia Via 05/22/2021 at 06:27 AM

          I finish all the task but the bonus did not go to my paypal account

        • Joseph 06/26/2021 at 04:38 PM

          Cashed out told it failed because I didn't check in for a long time, I checked in every day.

        • Monica Pinto Valentim 10/12/2021 at 09:44 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Monica Pinto Valentim 10/12/2021 at 09:46 AM

          E Tem Jogos que dizem que Falhou ou processando quem cai processaemr vai ser Eu se Eu NAO Receber o que meu por Direito

        Reply
      • Report #347733 04/06/2021 at 12:12 PM

        Claims to give you money into PayPal after you win a certain amount. You never see any money
        -------------------
        I had won $1700 in PayPal cards playing this game. Had to watch hundreds of ads to do this. However, my cards were taken away because the site said I had not logged in for too long. I logged in and played everyday. Sent emails to the email associated with the app. My emails would not go through because it said the inbox was full and ewas not being monitored!!! There was no phone number to call or complain to. TOTAL SCAM!

        Pseudonym : Clickdrop Money Rain

        • Car 05/31/2021 at 08:00 AM

          Yes it is! I knew it could be, however since I withdrew successfully an Amazon giftcard worth 0.01 I continued playing EVERYDAY just to see if its true that my PayPal will arrive. And it resulted to be fake :(. It says I haven't logged in for a while and the mail inbox of the person supposed to help is full.

        • MARJORIE 06/19/2021 at 06:44 PM

          I have cashed out lots of times to my pay pal card but when the time is up it said it is invalid because I havent signed in for a long time ,and I am signing on a dozen or more times a day nothing yet . it is totally a scam

        Reply
      • Jaya Hidayay 04/08/2021 at 12:05 AM

        Mohon segera diselesaikan pembayarannya

        Reply
      • khalid 04/08/2021 at 08:29 AM

        Bakit nung mag cash out nako sa larong Starry for cash ayaw tanggapin acct ko sa email tama namang password nilalagay ko ilang ulit nako gumawa ng acct ayaw parin ano bayan sabi nyo cash out lang ayaw naman ano ba to scam kayo !!!!

        Reply
      • Report #348537 04/08/2021 at 02:16 PM

        Said Rewards Failed after I Won Game
        -------------------
        This is TOTAL BS!! SCAM!!! SHUT THEM DOWN QUICK!!!

        Pseudonym : MoneyRain

        Reply
      • Report #348727 04/09/2021 at 04:16 AM

        I have had enough of these ridiculous scam artist ripping people off trying to scam them out this game is called tap to rain i completed all challenges and watched all videos i have not received any money from them this email address is luckinatk@sina.com they are a fraud and scam artist and need to be stopped

        Pseudonym : Tap to rain

        Reply
      • Report #348879 04/09/2021 at 09:46 AM

        Having players watch over 100 videos just to cash out money to my Paypal that I never received, lied and said I would get my money in 3 day.
        -------------------
        Something needs to be done about this game, Google shouldn't allow this fake game to be download.

        Pseudonym : Starry For Cash


        • Gina 04/28/2021 at 03:53 PM

          Your Right if this game is a scam we shouldn’t be able to download it... I should have known it was to go to be true. I’m deleting it...

        • Chelle 05/02/2021 at 02:12 AM

          It said I had to wait like 250 hours to get the deposit to my paypal and just because I didn't sign in for like 5 hours they cancelled my payment on one which I felt like it was a scam from the beginning but sense they didnt cancel the other and it's got like 153 hours before it's not pending so I have to do my due diligence and see if they are gonna pay out or cancel that to and then I'll update this review

        • Pat 05/02/2021 at 06:08 AM

          Fuck scam monney game .its wasting of time fuck you luckinatk@sina.com

        • Juan David Martinez vergara 05/26/2021 at 06:58 PM

          No me han dado el dinero que gané

        • Viparat arrg 05/29/2021 at 11:43 AM

          I can't take money out of game.

        • Ruben 06/05/2021 at 02:05 PM

          No ma ha dado el dinero que gane ....EMBUSTEROSSS..

        • ศรัณย์ภรณ์ พิม 06/09/2021 at 06:17 AM

          เราไว้ใจคุณมากฉันคิดว่าจะจะเอาเงินก้อนนี้ไปบริจาคและให้แม่แต่คุณกลับบอกว่ามีปัญหาฉันนั่งดูโฆษณา3-4วันติดทำไมคุณถึงหลอกฉัน

        • TheGoose 06/15/2021 at 02:25 AM

          Has anyone actually gotten paid on this? It says I have like 220 hours and it says pending. Idk if this is too good to be true or if it is legit. Guess I shall find out eh?

        • Pansak 06/20/2021 at 05:17 PM

          เงินไม่เข้าเพราะอะไรคับ หรือเป็นเกมส์หลอกลวงจะได้บอกต่อเพื่อไม่ให้ไครมาเล่น

        • Rhonda Haley 06/25/2021 at 09:02 PM

          This is absurd!that it is allowed to be on the internet!!Google should be held responsible for ALL of the payouts that do many of us did not receive,!then maybe they would be more diligent about what they allow through their site!!!Google you suck along with these scams!!!

        • Елена 06/27/2021 at 08:11 AM

          Смотрела рекламки в игре12 ч подряд, когда дошло время выплаты, пишут что долго не входила в систему ха ха . Как можно в нее войти не выходя из нее?

        • Елена 06/27/2021 at 08:13 AM

          Даже комент спрятали)) хватит людям голову марочить!

        • Mitch 07/03/2021 at 04:51 AM

          100% scam its wasting of time..

        • Gary Metcalfjr 07/04/2021 at 10:59 PM

          I believe these people are right. After reading all of these testimonies I feel like I have wasted my time on this game which is obviously a scam as I have tried to cash out or redeem on 3 separate occasions and every one failed plus the money and coins were just taken if the attempt failed should you not get your money back and definitely did not receive a bonus just for downloading the app and playing!!! Starry for cash is fake, phony,and fraudulent, it is nothing but a lie!!!!!!

        • joseph 07/06/2021 at 02:27 AM

          they want me to wait 271 hours to deliver the money to my paypal,im sure iys a scam!!!!
          im wasting my time to play and download it.

        • Jasperlion 07/06/2021 at 10:25 AM

          I have a little over 2 hours before I see payment, if I receive it I'll include an update if its not a scam.

        • Ryan 07/06/2021 at 08:09 PM

          My AMAZON CASHOUT IS NOT CLAIM..

        Reply
      • Report #349025 04/09/2021 at 06:56 PM

        Me hicieron jugar horas, ver más de 200 videos con la promesa de depositarme dinero en Paypal y nunca me lo depositaron.
        -------------------
        Quiero que me paguen lo que prometieron!!!.

        Pseudonym : Tap money rain


        Reply
      • Aji 04/10/2021 at 03:11 AM

        My prize claim has not been submitted, how many days must I wait?
        it says 3 - 7 days but until now there has been no news about the prize given from the TAP MONEY RAIN game, I ask for an explanation.
        thank you

        Reply
      • Mielism 04/10/2021 at 05:41 PM

        Putang ina nyu fake game mamatay na pamilya mo at kasama kana hayup ka nagpapayaman ka sa panloloko mo tangina mo

        Reply
      • Annalyn Orense 04/10/2021 at 11:04 PM

        Scammer,,wala ako na recieve na 300$

        Reply
      • Chereal 04/11/2021 at 12:02 AM

        Bago lang po ako sa larong ito ilang araw nako naglalaro at nag uubos ng oras pakisabi naman po lung legit ba to o scam

        Reply
      • vinay 04/11/2021 at 06:35 AM

        mera balance nhi aya paypal me

        Reply
      • Kathy 04/11/2021 at 07:46 PM

        I may not quistioning you ,therfore , ther is a lot of comment here. I watch every vedio, you made me crazy for this .

        Reply
      • John Lester Diaz 04/12/2021 at 09:12 AM

        I never received my money playing any of these games and paypal

        Reply
      • Rahmat azis 04/12/2021 at 11:41 AM

        Pembayaran to money ga jelas

        Reply
      • HarleyGirl 04/12/2021 at 01:54 PM

        Lol all you idiots were looking for a free easy pay out 🤣... if you want money, try getting a real job!! A job actually pays you money! Stop being lazy and stop falling for these scams, no ones fault but your own.

        Reply
      • Report #350331 04/13/2021 at 01:32 PM

        O jogo promete prêmios em dinheiro após cumprir algumas missões, mas nunca o prêmios sai
        -------------------
        Passei horas jogando e depois nunca recebi os prêmios

        Reply
      • Dayane 04/14/2021 at 05:36 AM

        O jogo chip master e uma farsa te obriga a ver milhares de propagandas para receber o dinheiro mais k pedido semopre da invalido e vc nunca recebe e quado vc tenta fazer o pedido de brindes aontece o mesmo....e tem a opção de fazer o pedido a humano mais sempre ta ocupado ou seja um golpe....mais onesto dizer que o jogo e uma brincadeira.gente sem caráter

        Reply
      • Vilma Buelva 04/14/2021 at 10:05 AM

        Waiting for my money to cadh out on my pay pall account but
        But does not

        Fake games this one

        I wasting my time my effort and my internet very bad

        Reply
      • Me 04/14/2021 at 02:44 PM

        Cashed out, said processing, then pending awaiting 200+ hours to send to paypal and to log in daily and stay logged in for a long time, even wile logged in for a long time, terminates paypal cashout stating invalid because didn't log in a d stay a long time. Nothing but some fraudulent foreign bs. I wish someone would hunt the scums down and take them out and off the face of the earth. Hell would be too nice for scums like this.

        Reply
      • joey 04/14/2021 at 05:14 PM

        I have not receive any cash sense i started playing 5 months ago.

        Reply
      • Jem 04/14/2021 at 05:42 PM

        Please send my win directly to my paypal account🥰

        Reply
      • ton2x 04/14/2021 at 08:40 PM

        ano bayan scam nanaman to

        Reply
      • tonpags 04/14/2021 at 10:16 PM

        scam sayang oras at pagod

        Reply
      • Eddie 04/15/2021 at 03:04 PM

        Its a scam i have not received anything it just saying

        Reply
      • Eddie 04/15/2021 at 03:06 PM

        It's a scam it just saying failed every time and why?

        Reply
      • Report #351163 04/16/2021 at 12:30 AM

        STARRY FOR CASH -game
        -------------------
        this game don't pay nothing

        Url / Website : play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.growtreegames.grow&hl=es_us&gl=us

        Reply
      • Sotto 04/16/2021 at 04:43 AM

        I have been playing all the tree games and tried to cash out thousands of dollars.It says successful, but I never got a penny of any of them games, I also received a cash out that said failed because I didn't finish watching the adds.. So what kind of Bull CRAP ARE YOU PEOPLE PULLING AND ACTUALLY GETTING AWAY WITH THIS SCAM AND THE FRAUD YOU PEOPLE DO ON A DAILY BASIS.. YOU SHOULD BE CAUGHT FINED AND PUT IN JAIL.. IN ALL SERIOUSNESS.. WE TAKE OUT TIME TO PLAY MONEY GAMES FOR A REASON, TO MAKE & ACTUALLY RECEIVE THE MONEY.. NOT FOR YOUR COMPANY TO GAIN ALL THE PROFITS.. AND BE GREEDY AND SNEAKY WITH YOUR ADS. FOR UST TO DOWNLOAD.. THIS IS UTTERLY A DISGRACE..

        Reply
      • jhack 04/16/2021 at 07:31 AM

        Never fools other people to make your Game viral.

        im a youtuber, now i got your details name and emails.

        take note i'm a graduate of I.T so that i can make a huge virus to sure that no one can trust you anymore...

        its good enough for me, you scam a lot of time from me.

        but i a sure you guys and to the whole Creators and stuff of your company will never be operated your games anymore. you guys make other people stupid that needs those money that you promise , wait for my revenge

        Reply
      • Joey saavedra 04/16/2021 at 07:33 AM

        I have been playing this game for months I have cash in thousands of dollars it says I wasn’t logged in long enough and my dollar amounts were failed they didn’t go through I think this is a big scam now not sure but I think it is I have not received one penny of my winnings trying to find out how I can report them. I’m starting to believe this is just a way to get you to waste your time

        Reply
      • Sandro José da Silva Domingos 04/16/2021 at 08:26 AM

        Tap moneg rain esses aplicativos são todos mentirosos eu ganhei 200 300 400 500 Emil falaram que eu não tinha completado a missão eles ficam inventando só para poder não pagar pessoa O que é mais interessante que a gente fica perdendo tempo com essas coisas

        Reply
      • Sandro José da Silva Domingos 04/16/2021 at 08:35 AM

        Eu tenho nove jogos cada jogo eu ganhei duas vezes e até agora não vi nenhum resultado de nada teve um jogo que disse que já depositou o dinheiro na conta do PayPal e nem sinal minha conta continua em zero quem tá falando a verdade devia ter uma lei para essas pessoas que estão inventando os jogos enganando o ser humano Eu acho que isso aí é muito ousadia falta de respeito com ser humano fica iludindo a gente o pior ladrão não é aquele que está armado que vai roubar amado o pior ladrão é o ladrão de consciência eu fico muito triste a pessoa jogar um jogo tão bom e depois dessas coisas Eu lamento muito meus amigos que estão reclamando acreditou nos jogos nas pessoas que fizeram Esse jogos e agora não quer pagar a gente devia tirar esse jogo de circulação

        Reply
      • Sandro José da Silva Domingos 04/16/2021 at 08:41 AM

        Eu sou um tipo de uma pessoa eu fui criado pelo certo não pela mentira se eu ver que um produto é bom eu tiro o chapéu para esse produto se eu ver que o produto não presta eu falo mal se o produto for bom eu falo bem desse produto em qualquer canto já tem duas semana e eu não recebo nada esse jogos aquele produto que me pagar eu falo bem Qualquer canto mas até agora não recebi nenhum dinheiro esses produtos desse jogos para mim tá sendo tudo charlatão ladrão de consciência jogos tão bons faz a gente se divertir mas infelizmente tem grana a gente não paga a gente a gente fica perdendo nosso tempo eu passei mais de uma semana jogando esses jogos dias e noites noites dias para depois não pagar a gente mas Que covardia Obrigado a todos fica com Deus que Deus abençoe vocês não importa onde vocês estiver nem onde nem com quem mas sempre Deus vai estar com vocês

        Reply
      • Report #351435 04/16/2021 at 03:13 PM

        I need my money just playing playing playing no money y on PayPal at all.
        -------------------
        I’ve been playing his game forever I posted that I got my money 3-7 days ago I’ve been playing for months


        Reply
      • Eddie01 04/17/2021 at 01:31 AM

        This game is scam

        Reply
      • Lyndon decina 04/17/2021 at 02:04 AM

        Why u dont give my rewards im playing for long time i spend a long time have that money

        Reply
      • Lyndon decina 04/17/2021 at 02:08 AM

        Iwant to give that money i spend a long time to get that money i allways open that games for get that money and i epend long time to watch your adds to get that money then why u dont give that money give that to me

        Reply
      • Lázaro 04/17/2021 at 07:45 AM

        Tô aqui um tempão jogando e nada do dinheiro cair pior que eu paguei pra virar VIP

        Reply
      • Dharel bon 04/18/2021 at 04:09 AM

        Why I never get that 300$ to my PayPal account?? I watch the adds already more the 100x ?why is it ??scam or not???need that money

        Reply
      • doan 04/18/2021 at 09:38 AM

        i never received my money playing any of these games am paypal and amazon

        Reply
      • Jem 04/18/2021 at 03:20 PM

        I thought were playing a fake games 😆😅😅

        Reply
      • Ivy 04/19/2021 at 10:59 AM

        I never received money. I thought its not a scam but its a fake!waste of time ! 😈😈😈

        Reply
      • Mary 04/20/2021 at 12:03 PM

        We're is my money

        Reply
      • W10 04/20/2021 at 06:13 PM

        Agente só pede uma explicação ou uma resposta por que o dinheiro não foi depositado

        Reply
      • Report #352723 04/20/2021 at 08:03 PM

        i logged in to the account ONE MINUTE before the scheduled payment my phone died. i logged BACK in ONE MINUTE LATER and it said payment failed due to not logging in for a long period of time.

        Reply
      • Report #352743 04/20/2021 at 11:38 PM

        Pq ganheii no jogo e nao pagou o dinheiro
        -------------------
        Quero meu dinheieo

        Pseudonym : Falou que ia transferir
        Telephone : 0985187669

        Reply
      • Galih safaat 04/21/2021 at 08:36 AM

        I don't received this money in paypal

        Reply
      • Report #352956 04/21/2021 at 11:07 AM

        Scam they take your fees and do not pay
        -------------------
        They take your fees and do not pay your winning prize

        Reply
      • Report #352987 04/21/2021 at 12:30 PM

        They were suposed to deposit the 300$ that i won in my paypal account !! I got nothing!!
        -------------------
        I want the money that i won !! I won 300$ i want my 300$ thankyou very much!!!!

        Reply
      • Kim 04/21/2021 at 09:08 PM

        I don't receive this money in PayPal account

        Reply
      • Report #353151 04/22/2021 at 03:59 AM

        When it's time to pay out you have not logged in a long time
        -------------------
        I check my paypal dailyand I played this game daily


        • Look 04/22/2021 at 08:58 AM

          Tambem perdi hora e horas e nuca me pagou compri todos os requesitos quero meu dinheiro bando de ladrao isso que voces fazem é crime

        • VIKTOR GANI SIHALOHO 06/07/2021 at 08:48 AM

          Saya sudah ikut prosesnya tapi kok gak masuk ya di akun DANAH saya id: 6282370008779

        • VILIs 06/07/2021 at 12:43 PM

          Good

        • emhy 06/25/2021 at 01:44 AM

          Saya sudah ikut prosesnya tpi belum juga masuk ke DANA saya

        Reply
      • Janete de Fátima Ferreira 04/22/2021 at 10:17 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Jay 04/23/2021 at 02:27 PM

        Scam

        Reply
      • Jonathan Williams 04/23/2021 at 04:59 PM

        Pay me

        Reply
      • Report #353736 04/23/2021 at 09:39 PM

        It says I'll wait for an. Ling term hours like 119hours and today. Is the date i finished the time that given to me to cash out
        -------------------
        You fucking bulshit. You made many people scam to your many games and you must be dead. Karma will come..

        Pseudonym : Starry for cash


        • Tata 04/23/2021 at 09:44 PM

          Hey you scammer.you wanna get payback come see me. I'll kill you fuckung bulshit putang ina mo gago ka. Mamatay ka sana

        • Angela 05/18/2021 at 09:09 PM

          It want let me put my email in so am I'm getting my money or not

        Reply
      • Lathan 04/23/2021 at 09:51 PM

        Nice game but I not received my money

        Reply
      • Report #353974 04/24/2021 at 09:32 PM

        If you watch a number of videos and earn money the money will be deposited into my paypal account
        -------------------
        I didn't what they asked and didn't get any money

        Pseudonym : Click money ocean

        • Abdalla Sabet Oszman Abdalla 04/29/2021 at 11:30 PM

          my balance is 13068.58 $ but i cant make cash out

        • ricky 05/10/2021 at 04:12 AM

          u really trust with this app??

        • Zue Zubaidah 05/14/2021 at 10:48 PM

          I did not get my money from my game

        • Alex 05/15/2021 at 09:26 AM

          Fake game fake money just liar

        • Alex 05/15/2021 at 09:27 AM

          Son of a BICT

        • Glen 05/16/2021 at 10:54 AM

          I have balances on a few sites and they find reasons not to pay out. What people have to do here is forget about them. There in a country they where they cant be touched and they know it! We all have to start overwhelming google app store and especially PAYPAL!!.If masses of people start to make complaints that these people are using THIER PLATFORM to scam people, maybe PAYPAL will have enough morale concience and shame at what THEY ARE INVOLVED IN!!! Whether PAYPAL wants to admit it or not. Start making complaints!!!!

        • Azeem 05/16/2021 at 01:53 PM

          Please payment aad paypal account

        • Stanleygeiger huggie bear 05/17/2021 at 11:59 AM

          The money never my paypal account

          Ps stanleygeiger (646) 3194056

        • fake game LIER 05/17/2021 at 10:53 PM

          click money ocean where the Asian mad man throws money away and condemns all other game are fake. he is the biggest fake dose not answer emails sent to him @sine.... it is z waist of time

        • Sulthon 05/18/2021 at 05:52 AM

          I play the game. But i did not ger the money. All my balace is disepair

        • Mike 05/22/2021 at 03:32 PM

          Scam I long in every day and they say my order failed because be I have not logged in in a long time. Everyone should contact their major advertiser's and let them know they are advertising on a scam site

        • Na 05/23/2021 at 06:09 PM

          ฉันดูวีดีโอจนครบกำหนดแต่ไม่ได้เงินจริงค่ะ

        • Anna 05/31/2021 at 04:10 AM

          My PayPal money is $2100 they always tell me order expired after the countdown hit zero ,their reason is that I didn't login for long time

        • Azizah 06/09/2021 at 06:53 AM

          i did not get money

        • Dani 06/22/2021 at 07:10 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #354030 04/25/2021 at 04:33 AM

        It made me watch a hundreds of ads but I can't withdraw the money I earn
        -------------------
        Didn't get the withdraw money,it says not logged in for a long time,but I'm conceccutive logged in.

        Reply
      • Sunil Vishwakarma 04/25/2021 at 08:07 AM

        Don't receive money

        Reply
      • Sunil Vishwakarma 04/25/2021 at 08:09 AM

        Please withdrawal money

        Reply
      • Sunil Vishwakarma 04/25/2021 at 08:10 AM

        Please my PayPal account send your please

        Reply
      • Ronnie 04/25/2021 at 09:37 PM

        Hi I haven't received all the money yet on my paypal account yet that I won playing money rain game so can you please send me the money I won playing your game I really need so please send it

        Reply
      • Akbar Khan 04/26/2021 at 05:49 AM

        I am very shocked to hear that I can not receive the money which I rewarded can you plz tell me what happen.

        Reply
      • Anup boiragi 04/26/2021 at 07:00 AM

        my level 18

        Reply
      • Firdaus29 (Deaf) 04/26/2021 at 09:02 AM

        Hi,
        O I want to play can

        Reply
      • P 04/26/2021 at 09:01 PM

        Realmente esse jogos são uma FRAUDE DOS INFERNOS. Faz a gente perder tempo e acho que esses VALORES que alcançamos jogando vai pro próprio criador dos jogos, NÃO IMPORTA O TEMPO QUE FIQUE LOGADO. Além de você alcançar um valor, depois tem que continuar jogando pra poder validar e depois aguardar dias e horas pra receber a mensagem. FALHA DEVIDO O TEMPO DE LOGADA AO JOGO. 🙄😳🥺😤😥😐😑😔🤔
        TUDO ISSO É UMA BAITA DE UMA PALHAÇADA E UMA PORCARIA.

        Reply
      • Jerry 04/28/2021 at 04:24 PM

        I love literally waited weeks for 300 dollars that never came I just logged in thirty minutes ago an as soon as it should have been done it said failed that I didn't log in for to long wat the fuck r u stupid ass ppl tryin to pull with this stupid shit ppl like me need this money we earn to live an y'all fuck us over

        Reply
      • Vikas Chaudhary 04/29/2021 at 02:46 AM

        No receive money 4payment

        Reply
      • Roma 04/29/2021 at 10:14 AM

        Where's ma payout ?

        Reply
      • Maricel barbo 04/30/2021 at 04:16 AM

        I played tree games and i got $300 but i dont recieve any money on my paypal. I want to get my money on my paypal.

        Reply
      • Report #355861 04/30/2021 at 10:49 PM

        Cant pay money even you cashout was succesfull
        -------------------
        Don't let this kind of game be downloaded on internet..

        Pseudonym : Ads

        Reply
      • Marizete 05/01/2021 at 01:10 PM

        Também estou esperando meu pagamentos um já deu falha

        Reply
      • Report #356332 05/02/2021 at 09:27 PM

        Phone game claims to pay money
        -------------------
        I play their game tap money rain and have gotten the paypal cash out multiple times but after the processing and sending que it fails

        Reply
      • Report #356604 05/03/2021 at 06:36 PM

        They say they will send yhe monry made from gamr to pay pal and when you win the money it says you have to watch so many video/commercials 300-videos in a cettain amount of time yo het your money transfered anf when you do waist timr watching all yhose comercials it turns around and says your money will be in paypal in 189 hrs and 89 min and 20 seconds well you wait the 5,7,10, etc days and check the game gor status and thry just keep adding timr you never get paid these people should be locked ...
        -------------------
        Dont play games that say you can win money

        Url / Website : tapmoneyrain.com
        Pseudonym : Tap money rain

        • Margie 05/14/2021 at 02:12 PM

          I want to delete delete my account account

        • Margie 05/14/2021 at 02:16 PM

          I want to delete my account and remove password

        • Amani visona 11/19/2021 at 02:20 AM

          I want 591 dollars and pending is that in my account yet in my PayPal account what's going on

        • moonstar 12/08/2021 at 10:55 AM

          Thank you for using Signal-Arnaques... hope to see you soon!

        Reply
      • Jhonni 05/04/2021 at 11:14 AM

        Pessoal não baixe já fiz várias ordem de pagamento as minhas pede pra ir no email mas não tem ND lá e não cai nada no paypal

        Reply
      • Ther2 05/04/2021 at 12:55 PM

        Waiting so long days and hours. Now what happened I followed all the steps.! 50 adds then what I get is nothing! I sacrifice my daughter time for me to believe that I can earn here once and make little business! You said to contact your email so that I can get my money so now give it to me. Because I waited 1k for this games!!!!

        Reply
      • Xiao Cui 05/05/2021 at 02:17 AM

        I played tree games but I don't receive my money on my PayPal,i want to get my money

        Reply
      • Maruf 05/06/2021 at 06:19 AM

        I played tree game but I can't receive my money why

        Reply
      • Report #357718 05/07/2021 at 01:54 AM

        They owe me $1000 from Amazon, and $500 cash.
        -------------------
        They refused to pay me. They claim I didn't log in for a long time. Which is a lie bc I logged in multiple times a day.

        Reply
      • Report #357983 05/07/2021 at 06:05 PM

        I didn’t get $300 when I cash out.
        But it didn’t went to my PayPal account.

        Reply
      • Report #358008 05/07/2021 at 11:31 PM

        Promises money for watching real websites. Then you get nothing.
        -------------------
        What a bunch of loosers

        Pseudonym : Money tree

        Reply
      • Галина 05/08/2021 at 02:57 AM

        Я граю у гру чекаю на вивід надіюсь а його нема чому.

        Reply
      • Report #358144 05/08/2021 at 10:54 AM

        I became a VIP on this website to make money, I have cashed out on many cash amounts and have not received any money. They always say that I haven't logged in every day . I have been logging in on a daily basis
        -------------------
        I want the money that I have earned from these people.

        Reply
      • jeff 05/09/2021 at 10:47 PM

        wy do this game take so long to get the money this is fake

        Reply
      • jeff 05/09/2021 at 10:49 PM

        this is bull its fake

        Reply
      • Enrick ogale 05/11/2021 at 08:11 AM

        Your so stupid.. I've completed the task..but in the end got nothing. You should just kill yourself motherfucker..u wasted my time for nothing.

        Reply
      • Report #359019 05/11/2021 at 09:40 AM

        fake amazon and paypal
        -------------------
        i didn't receive the price even if i'm always log in

        Reply
      • Toi 05/12/2021 at 09:23 AM

        Scummer

        Reply
      • Report #359518 05/12/2021 at 10:04 PM

        App make people do tasks, they receive money forming us to watch advertisements and in the end there is any payment to our continuous activity, is forced we keep playing or they use our data

        Pseudonym : Apps

        Reply
      • She-she 05/14/2021 at 03:19 AM

        I played it I followed all the step but the heck I didn't receive any payment

        Such a scummer..... Tsssk...

        Reply
      • Report #360342 05/15/2021 at 04:54 PM

        game says will send to pay pal account it dont it makes a lame excuss then it wants money for vip status
        -------------------
        I won around 5000.00 and everytime its says took to long to log in thats b.s.

        Pseudonym : money ocean app same people with different games same email

        Reply
      • Blanca Navarro 05/16/2021 at 01:30 PM

        I played it i followed all the step,and in the end got no money,i had a$2,000 and the game and i don't received any payments and y have old ready$44.000 end don't received nothing i think so this is not real.

        Reply
      • Report #360764 05/17/2021 at 05:47 AM

        Said I had won 499$ it was pending and I would receive it on my Paypal. I'm still waiting have been for week still nothing
        -------------------
        Still waiting for my money to be put on my Paypal . The site even tried to get me to pay for vip membership:( SCAM !!!!!

        Reply
      • Report #360953 05/17/2021 at 12:41 PM

        Had me to play game and watch videos and did not pay my winnings on Paypal
        -------------------
        I think I should be compensated for my time that I put in on the game and the videos I watched

        • DrWE 05/20/2021 at 08:16 AM

          I submit also my review, supporting the fact that app is indeed a scam.
          There's no compensation at all...

          I also used such app, and after proceed to cash out and waiting more preset time, the message was: "The order is invalid because you have not logged in for a long time".

          That claim was simply impossible, because I was in the app al time, watching the content.

        Reply
      • Godly 05/19/2021 at 06:42 PM

        U bogus ass bitches like wtf u bitches doing thee same exact thing as the other games so-called claim giving people money. You know y'all do this s*** so y'all can profit off us download these games and watching your ads. You guys are horrible terrible disgusting human beings in every single body in all and everybody like y'all are disgusting horrible. You guys ought to be ashamed you guys are freaking a disgrace this is nothing but the trick of the enemy he is here to kill steal and destroy I hope everyone who is involved in these type of scams are caught find and put into prison. In the name of the true Lord father God our Savior Jesus Christ y'all are bogus and y'all will get what's coming. I did everything y'all are liars y'all ought to be ashamed of yourself doing these bogus ass commercials and stuff lying y'all are bogus and y'all did that I believe just to get our information you do anything with my information in the name of Jesus you mother f****** will get what's coming.

        Reply
      • Marshall 05/19/2021 at 07:46 PM

        I have logged on every single day on a game money rain then when the money was time it said I haven't logged in enough bull shit get your shit together or get off the fucking game

        Reply
      • Report #361859 05/20/2021 at 11:17 AM

        Click Drop money rain
        -------------------
        Just like everyone else is saying play for days login everyday and don’t do what they say they are going to do,shut this game down and all the rest of them

        Reply
      • Toi 05/21/2021 at 02:38 PM

        Karma is real

        Reply
      • Lakshman Priyantha 05/22/2021 at 02:44 AM

        Click for money I did play that game it is payment successfull before update but it does not successfull now my did not come to my PayPal account what can I do please

        Reply
      • Lakshman Priyantha 05/22/2021 at 02:56 AM

        Ok I hope massege from you

        Reply
      • Report #362509 05/23/2021 at 06:21 PM

        หลอกให้ดูวีดีโอแล้วจะให้เงิน
        -------------------
        ยังไม่ได้รับเงิน

        Pseudonym : เกมต้นไม้


        Reply
      • Swager Dean 05/23/2021 at 10:09 PM

        Why i haven't receive my paypal money? Is this game is a scam?

        Reply
      • cristi 05/25/2021 at 07:59 AM

        Atept si eu cistigul din joc si nomic

        Reply
      • Report #363564 05/27/2021 at 09:04 AM

        Aplikasi Game Penghasil Saldo Paypal
        -------------------
        Saya Merasa rugi atas Waktu dan Kuota Internet Yg saya Habiskan.

        Pseudonym : Rain money


        Reply
      • Lyca 05/27/2021 at 10:16 AM

        Why I havent recieve paypal money in top money rain. This scam ?

        Reply
      • Rudi 05/27/2021 at 10:28 PM

        Saya sudah memainkan game menunggu sesuai aturan log in setiap hari tp saya tidak dapat hadiah , hadiah tidak si kirim alasan tidak login lama , padahal tiap hari log in kan bangke

        Reply
      • Report #363890 05/28/2021 at 12:14 PM

        Game never pays money
        -------------------
        I want my money or a good game that does

        Pseudonym : Starryforcash
        Telephone : +15133026924

        Reply
      • Andri 05/30/2021 at 01:28 AM

        Hadiah saya tidak terkirim

        Reply
      • Camong 05/30/2021 at 02:53 AM

        Kenapa saya belum menerima uang dari click money

        Reply
      • Dicky 05/30/2021 at 12:42 PM

        Kenapa hadiah saya tidak terkirim saya sudah menunggu 1 Minggu dan saat ini tidak mendapatkan nya apa ini hanya tipuan saja

        Reply
      • Sheraz 05/31/2021 at 01:16 AM

        Why i haven't receive my paypal money? Is this game is a scam?

        Reply
      • Pupun99 06/01/2021 at 05:40 PM

        Kenapa saya tidak bisa menarik dana saya?

        Reply
      • Bagapati 06/01/2021 at 09:30 PM

        Kenapa sy tida bisa menarik

        Reply
      • Report #365019 06/02/2021 at 01:20 AM

        Trumoney. 90000

        Pseudonym : 9000
        Telephone : 340607

        Reply
      • Varlly 06/02/2021 at 01:31 PM

        Saya tidak dapat mencairkan uang dari game ini.

        Reply
      • Anton 06/02/2021 at 11:03 PM

        Semua peraturan sudah dilakukan tapi saya tidak mendapatkan hadiah yg seharusnya. Sudah berapa hari saya ikuti aturan main tp buktinya mana?

        Reply
      • Anton 06/03/2021 at 07:30 AM

        Where my money?

        Reply
      • NUROHMAN 06/03/2021 at 04:21 PM

        Penipuan somoga yang punya games ini kena ajab secepatnya di panggil tuhan allah Aamiin 😂😂😂

        Reply
      • Tommy 06/04/2021 at 01:52 AM

        Dasar gk punya otak penipuan

        Reply
      • Nermin 06/04/2021 at 06:35 PM

        I've spent hours playing for what I have nothing
        What alier.

        Reply
      • Fauzi alan bernanda 06/05/2021 at 05:36 AM

        Mohon bantuan nya uang game yg saya main kan blum masuk2 juga ni bos

        Reply
      • Report #365979 06/05/2021 at 06:12 AM

        Jogo promete pagar e nao cumpre
        -------------------
        Why cannot claim the voucher ..

        Pseudonym : Tree for money
        Telephone : 0127805592

        • Linda ross 06/07/2021 at 06:39 PM

          Why don’t they have a contact number , need to stop using pat pal they should check out these sites

        Reply
      • Bahtiar 06/05/2021 at 07:38 PM

        Mengapa iklan susah di putar stelah saya menunggu proses pengiriman..Sedangkan hanya dengan cara itu saya bisa mempercepat dana saya. Mohon perbaiki..!

        Reply
      • Cunandriqn 06/05/2021 at 09:13 PM

        Mengapa ga bisa di tarik

        Reply
      • Kang cepot 06/05/2021 at 10:16 PM

        Maaf anda bertobat lah sbelum ajal menjemput gk usah tipu tipu lg org dengan app yg anda munculkan 🙏🙏

        Reply
      • Report #366145 06/06/2021 at 01:41 AM

        Winnings of online gaming have not yet been transferred to the paypal account
        -------------------
        He abuses trust and cheats on valuable time


        Reply
      • Denjaka 06/07/2021 at 12:07 AM

        Wkwkwk spam . .kiRain gw kena tipu ternyata banyak
        Hoax game

        Reply
      • Kan 06/07/2021 at 12:41 PM

        เงินก่อไม่ได้เสียเวลามากๆ

        Reply
      • Report #366593 06/07/2021 at 01:25 PM

        hes a fraud and he owes me some money
        -------------------
        you eaither pay me my money or i sue u for everything you have

        Reply
      • Sukmawati 06/08/2021 at 05:10 AM

        Knp saya belum menerima uangx

        Reply
      • andy 06/08/2021 at 11:35 AM

        admin tolong lah ini kenapa ya saya sudah menunggu cukup lama pas waktu durasi uda hbs seharus nya saya WD di akun ovo saya tolong la di wD kan 4000.000 saya bukti tidak di transfer saya ada SS kan. tapi tidak bisa di kirm gambar nya?

        Reply
      • Report #367148 06/09/2021 at 10:09 AM

        What hevent money i.m no send my bank
        -------------------
        Money i.m no send my bank

        Pseudonym : Money i.m no send
        Telephone : +6287899601138

        Reply
      • Alfred 06/09/2021 at 05:11 PM

        How to cash of $200 to ur apps need to cash out

        Reply
      • Jumaingduadelapan 06/10/2021 at 10:35 AM

        admin tolong lah ini kenapa ya saya sudah menunggu cukup lama pas waktu durasi uda hbs seharus nya saya WD di akun ovo saya tolong la di wD kan 4.000.000 saya bukti tidak di transfer saya ada SS kan. tapi tidak bisa di kirm gambar nya?

        Reply
      • Report #367528 06/10/2021 at 02:23 PM

        Mengatasi akan permainan yang menghasilkan uang
        -------------------
        Saya bermain cukup lama setelah bermain saya mengambil uang yang dijanjikan setelah saya memenuhi persyaratannya bukanya berhasil malah kegagalan yang diterima ,akun seperti ini yang harus di blokir

        Pseudonym : Click money ocean

        • Vika 06/11/2021 at 06:42 AM

          Hallo, saya bermain MONEY OCEAN. dan saat saya mau mengambil uang via DANA. sudah menunggu puluhan jam,melewati berbagai iklan, tapi disaat sudah mau diambil,malah gak bisa. Ini penipuan kah? Sudah bnyak berarti yang kena tipu. Buang buang waktu dan kuota internet saja. Tolonglah kebijakan nya. Biar tidak ada yg tertipu lagi.

        • Josua 06/11/2021 at 08:08 AM

          Saya sudah buang buang waktu untuk bermain game ini tpi Saya tdk mendapatkan apa" dari game ini sdh menunggu waktu sampe uanngnya sdh mau di ambil tdk bisa to long kebijakannya

        • Saturi 06/11/2021 at 08:24 AM

          Hallo bos, saya sudah melakukan cash out di aplikasi MONEY OCEAN dan dinyatakan berhasil. Tetapi kenapa dananya belum masuk ke akun dana dan ovo saya. Tolong dong bos di proses kalau benar-benar aplikasi ini tidak menipu

        • Masbey 06/11/2021 at 10:20 AM

          Halo kenapa saya udh main dan udah tembus tapi uang nya gagal di froses ke akun dana saya tolong kalo beneran game ini ga menipu tolong di froses secepat nya

        • Pirdaos 06/11/2021 at 10:22 AM

          Saya udah berhasil tapi uangnya belum cair gimana bos......

        • Irwan 06/11/2021 at 01:55 PM

          Bos sya berhasil dana kok blom jg masuk bos

        • Djon nur atmajaya 06/12/2021 at 05:52 AM

          Saya juga sudah menarik dana dan menunggu sambil menonton iklan lama sekali namun uang tidak di kirim ke akun dana saya malah ada tulisan gagal
          Tolong lah saya sedang butuh uang

        • Wakpe 06/12/2021 at 03:51 PM

          Iklanya meyakinkan isinya hoax

          Mau tarik butuh waktu
          Sejali udah waktunya apapun gak ada

        • Ananda 06/12/2021 at 10:43 PM

          DANA pengiriman failed mohon segera diperbaiki

        • Auladi 06/12/2021 at 10:55 PM

          Pengiriman failed, tolong perbaiki dan saya mohon kebijakannya

        • Risky 06/13/2021 at 02:13 AM

          Saya hbiskan waktu untuk main game ini. Tpi kok malah failed.. stelah sekian lama di tunggu.. akhirnya zonk juga.. tak sperti yang di iklankan. Sangat sangat mengecewakan

        • Halimah 06/13/2021 at 02:48 AM

          Failed pinggiraman dana ya buang2 waktu saya aja smpai nonton vidio beberapa tapi g ada yang cair

        • Abdur rahmad 06/13/2021 at 04:19 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • M tahir 06/13/2021 at 04:39 AM

          Aplikasi ini jelek penipuan saya sudah sampai tapi tidak masuk diakun dana.aplikasi ini kaya aplikasi anjing.buang2 saja waktu nontong iklan.

        • Ipan supendi 06/13/2021 at 05:02 AM

          Ini aplikasi penipu apa gimana.. mana hadiah yang udah d janjikan boskuh tolong d proses

        • Dukun 06/13/2021 at 06:59 AM

          Emang geam ini cuma buat nipu ga bakalan dapat hadiah sampai hp rusak pun ga bakalan ada hadiah berdoa aja yg bikin geam ini bakalan kena covid19 n mati kunfayakunnn!

        • Margo 06/13/2021 at 08:37 AM

          Game apaan ini saya sudah menunggu puluhan jam sambil lihat lihat iklan udah mencukupi failed kontol ini game

        • Adi 06/13/2021 at 10:45 AM

          Game anjing

        • Anjing 06/13/2021 at 12:49 PM

          Apk anjing babi kecoa semua bintang ada disini, saya doain semoga di lancarkan kematian anda,

        • Firdaus tigas tinusara 06/13/2021 at 12:51 PM

          Hallo kenapa saya udh main dan udah tembus sambil nonton video tapi kenapa uangnya gak bisa diproses ke akun ovo say a?

        • Kecewa 06/13/2021 at 03:27 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • Butuh penjelasan 06/13/2021 at 04:01 PM

          Mana tanggung jawab nya ,

          Failed pengiriman dana

        • Ringga 06/13/2021 at 07:56 PM

          Game penipu menunggu 1 minggu tapi gak ada hasilnya

        • Muhamad nur kulu 06/13/2021 at 08:08 PM

          Mana buktinya klo dibayar?sudah capek liat iklan. Ketik sana ketik sini ujung"nya zonk

        • Yoyok 06/13/2021 at 08:55 PM

          Halo....anda penipu...???
          Terima kasih telah membuang waktu dan kuota data kami.....

        • Desi 06/13/2021 at 10:08 PM

          Hallo, saya bermain MONEY OCEAN. dan saat saya mau mengambil uang via DANA. sudah menunggu puluhan jam,melewati berbagai iklan, tapi disaat sudah mau diambil,malah gak bisa. Ini penipuan kah? Sudah bnyak berarti yang kena tipu. Buang buang waktu dan kuota internet saja. Tolonglah kebijakan nya. Biar tidak ada yg tertipu lagi.

        • Ainul yakin 06/13/2021 at 11:30 PM

          Kenapa selalu gagal untuk penarikan jika memang real tolonglah segera dikirimkan jangan buang2 waktu saja cuma gara gam MONEY OCEAN

        • Topeng murka 06/14/2021 at 08:19 AM

          Dr awal emng ragu game ini menghasil kn..tp cb iseng..ee trnyata game penipu..tdk membayar

        • Warda 06/14/2021 at 10:53 AM

          Game ini penipu abad anjing

        • Rian Sugianto 06/14/2021 at 01:50 PM

          Kok ga bisa di ambil ya padahal saya sudah lewati semua Vidio sampai 200 Vidio iklan lebih tapi ketika di tarik ke dana tidak sukses penarikan nya ini termasuk penipuan bisa kena pasal berlapis

        • Marllo 06/14/2021 at 02:59 PM

          Dasar ibliss

        • hermawan 06/14/2021 at 04:18 PM

          mohon segera kirim uang saya terima kasih..

        • Desy triana 06/14/2021 at 11:51 PM

          Kenapa valid.? Saya kecewa sudah menunggu lama malah valid

        • Desy triana 06/14/2021 at 11:53 PM

          Saya sudah menunggu lama, kenapa harus valid?

        • Desy triana 06/14/2021 at 11:55 PM

          Saya gak trima ya kalo anda menipu saya seperti ini, kaya kok dari hasil nipu sih, gak berkah mati nya meled mampus kau

        • Bams 06/15/2021 at 01:17 AM

          Kenapa saya dikatakan tidak log begitu lama padahal saya main terus, dananya juga tidak masuk

        • Joko hariyadi 06/15/2021 at 02:07 AM

          Saya juga mengalami kegagalan kok bisa seperti itu gimana?

        • Andyjazz 06/15/2021 at 03:22 AM

          Apk anjing..dog crazy..

        • Jeni 06/15/2021 at 12:12 PM

          Saya juga menunggu lama. Kok dananya gk msk" juga k ovo. Yg bnrlh ne aplikasi. Jgn buat org capek. Jangan menikmati hasil keringat org bos!!!!!! Buat ikln LUAR BIASA TAPI MENIPU!!!!! bayar t bos...!!!!

        • Soleh 06/15/2021 at 02:43 PM

          Kenapa gagal padahal udah selesai

        • Calfin Sinaga 06/16/2021 at 06:12 AM

          Saya dh tembus dan berhasil mendapatkan hadiahnya, tpi sampai sekarang hadiahnya blom msk ke akun dana saya. Tolong beri kejelasan dari pihak games ini, mengapa hadiah nya blom di kirim jga

        • Budi Bimo 06/16/2021 at 01:48 PM

          adanya hp jangan di jadikan iming iming untuk mengeruk ke untungan sendiri
          game yg menghabiskan waktu sia sia..

        • Siti Hanifah 06/16/2021 at 02:43 PM

          Ini kenapa setiap saya Ingin menarik uang dari click money selalu gagal, sudah 3 kali gagal. Padahal saya sudah menunggu berjam jam dan berharap uang itu bisa di ambil untuk membayar uang sekolah, tolong lah salah lelah dengan semua ini, saya berharap sekali uang bisa ditarik karena saya sangat berharap pada aplikasi ini

        • Solehhudin 06/16/2021 at 07:00 PM

          Tolong kak saya merasa tertipu saya udah bontot vidio banyak malah gagal udah nunggu lama malah gagal saya merasa di tipu kak

        • Mahmud rodiyana 06/16/2021 at 07:36 PM

          knp tidak ada pesan muncul sedangkan waktunya udah pas

        • Kadek budiartana 06/17/2021 at 01:13 AM

          Penipuan

        • Idha dwi Agustine 06/17/2021 at 08:33 PM

          Tolong segera di proses karna saya sudah berhari hari menunggu pencairan uang dana jik hanya menyia nyiakan waktu kenapa harus di bikin game penipu ini

        • Fauzianur 06/17/2021 at 08:55 PM

          Terlalu epic untuk dimainkan game ini, dan terlalu kecewa setelah kegagalan dalam waktu menggu yang lama...

        • 085372606243 06/17/2021 at 09:12 PM

          Aplikasi penipu...dana saya gk masuk masuk

        • Inok 06/18/2021 at 02:46 AM

          Saya sudah bermain dan tidak bisa mengambil dana ..
          Dana belum dikirim ke ovo saya

        • Baso 06/19/2021 at 02:51 AM

          Knp TDK bsa di transfer ini penipuan atau cmn sekedar membuat aplikasi SPM sja

        • Martha wardani 06/21/2021 at 02:36 AM

          Halo, maaf saya mau tanya , saya udah main money ocean dan udah nunggu lama terus saya ulang lg tapi tetep gagal , ya udah gagal g papa yang disayangkan kenapa pendapatannya atau saldo saya di permainan berkurang padahal saya g Nerima pengiriman maupun transferannya ke akun dana maupun ke akun obo saya ???? Tlg dijelaskan dan terima kasih atas perhatiannya

        • Bayu saputra 06/22/2021 at 05:31 AM

          Saya main di clik money ocean.tugas udah slesai.katanya failit apa sih maksud game ini.game kalian menipu kami.waktu terbuang banyak...yang jlas sikit.jangan menipu..

        • Desiwulan sari 06/25/2021 at 09:23 AM

          Kenapa saya sudah main lama giliran di tarik mau dana atau ovo gagal semua,,ini game beneran atau hanya tipu" ???

        • ayam 06/30/2021 at 07:46 AM

          penipu pembual bembohong

        Reply
      • Report #367543 06/10/2021 at 03:11 PM

        Been playing this game for some time and have many cashouts due.
        Tried to email them and emails keep bouncing back
        -------------------
        They are not legal as per comments above

        Reply
      • Report #367574 06/10/2021 at 06:03 PM

        Stelah saya mengikuti cranya lumyan lama nunggu dah kini sudah wktu dah di lalui tpi uang nya gak ada
        -------------------
        Ini bner scem tong di hpus game nya

        Pseudonym : Clik coin

        • Paula 06/18/2021 at 03:04 PM

          I purchased sandals from Less'More Ltd. They are not what I ordered and do not fit. There is no way to contact James Charles at 1550 Glenn Curtis Street, Carson, CA 90746.

        Reply
      • Septi 06/11/2021 at 03:49 AM

        Hoax atau bagaimana ini game money ocean
        Dan ternyata gamenya hoax

        Reply
      • Fikri ardiansyah 06/11/2021 at 05:58 AM

        Knp kok kiriman saya di batalkan ya ke akun ovo saya 0895349922934

        Reply
      • Kisdinarti 06/11/2021 at 06:59 AM

        This application not good...i think bad liar!!! I have logged but always they say i have failed account because i don't have logged...but why?

        Reply
      • Hijrah 06/11/2021 at 10:14 AM

        Saya bermain berjam jam dan akhirnya malah tidak dapat apa apa,ini game penipu,kesal saya

        Reply
      • Naim771 06/11/2021 at 02:12 PM

        Saya tidak pernah bisa ambil hadiahnya
        Padahal saya slalu main ikan da uang tapi saya tidak pernah menarik uang samaa sekali

        Reply
      • Report #368280 06/13/2021 at 08:55 PM

        They say if you complete these games itll add the money to your paypal and u watch a thousands videos.
        -------------------
        The money tree game should be banned off google play because its an fraud

        The pending ones

        Reply
      • Report #368565 06/14/2021 at 08:01 PM

        เล่นเกมส์แล้วได้เงิน
        -------------------
        เล่นเกมส์แล้วไม่ได้เงินเสียเวลาเล่นมาก

        Reply
      • Report #368828 06/15/2021 at 12:27 PM

        I've been playing and winning but not receiving ive played and won two or more games and never won
        -------------------
        All these games are bullshit and the people that's making these fony ass commercials all to be shame off themselves but wat a person want do fo money keep your money your fake ass games and most definitely your damn lies you want my time but you dont want to pay for it come on people dont continue to play fuck them fuck their game play it your damn self liers

        Reply
      • Report #369035 06/16/2021 at 06:21 AM

        Konten game penipuan
        -------------------
        Saya tunggu dana nya

        Pseudonym : Click money ocean

        Saya tunggu dana nya

        Reply
      • Rama 06/17/2021 at 06:43 PM

        Saya tidak pernah bisa ambil hadiahnya
        Padahal saya slalu main ikan da uang tapi saya tidak pernah menarik uang samaa sekali

        Reply
      • cik moch effin 06/19/2021 at 04:11 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #369993 06/19/2021 at 09:14 AM

        These games claimed to win big money and just before pay outs you run into issues that lead to faults payment .. saying email not logged in when you are or it kicks out of the game before paying it makes that last step invalid so you dont get paid
        -------------------
        Misleading games on google (early exess) promise to payout money to cash app, Paypal, messenger, Amazon and others

        Pseudonym : Using games through google play

        Pending while getting kicked out saying not bailed logged in so you don't get payment

        Reply
      • Alifmaulana 06/19/2021 at 05:34 PM

        Kenapa pengiriman uangnya bisa gagal

        Reply
      • iskal mamonto 06/20/2021 at 11:44 AM

        kenapa uang nya nggak ada di bilang valid pembohong geme ini,mana mkan kuota munafik

        Reply
      • Evita septianti 06/20/2021 at 09:33 PM

        Rekam order saya filed

        Reply
      • Report #370273 06/20/2021 at 09:43 PM

        I have watched videos and logged in to win money to Paypal and Amazon
        -------------------
        I logged in and played this game for the past two weeks . I must have watched over a thousand video ads and qualified for every dollar amount they had available in both Paypal and Amazon. After they confirmed my winnings I was told I would have to wait anywhere from 3 days to 10 days to have my winnings posted to my account. About 24 hours before the deposit they would send me a notice that my payment failed because I wasn't logged in enough time.I have played this game and watched ads so much I almost have them memorized. I even played the failed games over again requalified and again they denied payment.

        Pseudonym : Money Rain-Quick Money

        • M. Reshma Banu 06/21/2021 at 07:15 AM

          Same situation here. 😡😡😡😡😡I want my reward.

        • Drew 09/02/2021 at 05:18 PM

          Same here. I tried multiple times and now reward. Now it keeps processing and never submits

        Reply
      • Shiela09 06/21/2021 at 03:16 AM

        How can I claim my money, it's transaction failed why???this is the game is scam.

        Reply
      • Report #371143 06/23/2021 at 12:47 PM

        Email is attached to at least 2 games from different companies that claim to email when your payout doesn't show up. You email and the email is full
        -------------------
        Email is attached to at least 2 games from different companies that claim to email when your payout doesn't show up. You email and the email is full.

        Pseudonym : luckinatk@sina.com


        Reply
      • Report #371554 06/24/2021 at 10:42 PM

        Supposed to cash out to my PayPal but couldn't even after doing all required actions
        -------------------
        This is a scam

        Reply
      • Mostafa Hebieshy 06/26/2021 at 10:28 AM

        I see the ads and I wasted my Time it's a scam i don't have the many i playing for many day's fucking game and a fucking people

        Reply
      • Report #372235 06/27/2021 at 10:28 PM

        states that you get money playing a game called Starry for Cash. I played every day. Never missed a day. Matter of factly, I logged in several times a day. Made me watch hundreds of videos to get approved. When it came time to put money in my pay pal, it says I didnt log in for a long time. They kept track, as my picture below shows and then says I didnt log in for a long time. I started this game 12 days ago...so there is no reason for saying I didnt get money for not logging un when They ad we...
        -------------------
        Said I didnt get money because I didnt log in for a long time. I logged in every day.

        Where they said I didn't log in enough.

        • Trudy 06/29/2021 at 05:03 AM

          I have points but it's not letting me cash my points out it's saying I haven't logged into PayPal I have logged into PayPal but it's wanting to log code and stuff and I don't have that

        Reply
      • Leonil 07/08/2021 at 03:02 AM

        I dont have my reward, how can i claim my money..?

        Reply
      • Jauxenn 07/08/2021 at 05:26 AM

        I wasted hours and hours on these games thinking I could combine fun with money.

        I had to watch hundreds of videos to get to the minimum withdrawal amount, videos that advertise other games that promise to pay and also don't pay, and to this day I haven't received my money.

        Below are my withdrawals that were never paid:
        07/08/2021- $300
        07/08/2021- $500

        Reply
      • Dheeraj Kumar Srivastava 07/17/2021 at 01:28 AM

        Sab saale fraud hai mera 4 withdraw successful hua aur maine saari video bhi dekhi but last me failure ho gaya koi batayega ye withdraw failure kyo hua ye isliye failure hua kyoki ye jo software banane Wale hai na inko payment karna padta isiliye in Sabhi fraudo ne failure kar diya bahut hi ganda game hai ye

        Reply
      • Dheeraj Kumar Srivastava 07/17/2021 at 01:31 AM

        Chor saale fraudo Mar jao kutto public ko chutiya banate ho tumhari Tree ki aisi ki taisi chor saalo

        Reply
      • Emzy 07/17/2021 at 11:07 AM

        I never received any off my withdrawal gift card. I have spent days working up to the $ 3000. And nothing. I am very disappointed with this app and I hope it gets shut down because it is a waste of time.

        Reply
      • Mr.adli 07/17/2021 at 07:26 PM

        Me to.... Dont get nothing....

        Reply
      • Brenda Blair 07/21/2021 at 01:34 PM

        I have been playing for days now and I have called out four times, and haven't gotten a dime so yes this is a scam

        Reply
      • Report #378566 07/21/2021 at 06:02 PM

        Played game ,money tree,won $500, told me ,since I did not log in today my winnings were forfeited,is bullshit was on 2hrs in the morning of July 21st from 7:00 to 9:30 10:00 I believe. Now I have other winnings totaling well over $4,000 that I believe the game is now being rigged to where I cannot pursue the qualifying requirements in order to get this I'm supposed to watch 500 video ads in a short certain amount of time if they would quit messing with it and turn in the game off right now I wo...
        -------------------
        I would greatly appreciate getting the money that is due me for following and jumping through all their loops and hassles and watching all their ads didn't keep their word and be honorable I'm asking for is a fair shake I'm a 70 year old retired Vietnam veteran who has now got heart problems disabled and I don't need to be playing b******* games like this. This system should be monitored for further fraud that I am unaware of

        Pseudonym : luckinatk@sina.com

        • Gg 01/06/2022 at 03:56 AM

          I been playing this game have won so much money I have not received anything from this game and I want my money from them people they fake playing with people money that we won

        Reply
      • Ruwan 07/23/2021 at 08:08 AM

        I am play this tree for money game.please resived to youare money .my pay pal account

        Reply
      • Nikki 07/27/2021 at 11:16 AM

        They need to be put in jail for this shit.

        Reply
      • Alchu 07/30/2021 at 10:22 PM

        I never received my money in paypal

        Reply
      • Report #380780 07/30/2021 at 11:59 PM

        i have played this game for days it takes forever to receive anything but when it gets past the pending part it doesnt send anything to my account stuff

        Pseudonym : Luckinatk@sina.com
        Telephone : 4192709960

        • Lovebird 07/31/2021 at 12:02 AM

          I played this game for hours everyday and still haven't received anything

        Reply
      • Milena 08/01/2021 at 09:30 AM

        Please lady luck...don"t scam me even am planning. Bimbosi ...... i promise i will NOT report her . It"sjust virtual Money. What it costa YOU? Nothing makes me cry. YOU KNOW how Many people can help LIKE THAT. You scam good PEOPLE.

        Reply
      • Milena 08/01/2021 at 09:56 AM

        IF IT CONTINUES SO ALL YES WILL DISTALLER AND THEN WHAT ARE YOU GOING TO DO? SO BE HONEST AND INTELLIGENT FOR COURTESY.

        Reply
      • Trinity 08/01/2021 at 10:29 PM

        well i got a penny from the app lol

        Reply
      • Report #381357 08/03/2021 at 02:30 AM

        Tree shaking for paypal cash

        • Alexsandro 03/23/2022 at 10:10 AM

          Segui as regras do jogo e não recebi o meu bônus

        Reply
      • Avdesh 08/05/2021 at 12:53 AM

        No money transfer PayPal account

        Reply
      • Mohammad tharwat 08/05/2021 at 11:56 AM

        Why didn't I get my money yet please reply me thanks

        Reply
      • Report #383795 08/12/2021 at 07:26 AM

        Didn't stand by the starry for cash Paypal payouts
        -------------------
        Would like to Sue for false advertisement,

        Pseudonym : Starry for cash

        Reply
      • Report #384097 08/13/2021 at 08:49 AM

        The give you a count down to receive big cash prize to your paypal but you never receive anything
        -------------------
        Dont fall for it like I did

        Reply
      • Lokman Hussain 08/15/2021 at 08:16 AM

        300us not reception my paypal accounts. It’s real game or fake games

        Reply
      • Lokman Hussain 08/15/2021 at 08:21 AM

        300$ I'm not received my paypal accounts. I thinks it’s a fake games

        Reply
      • Report #385452 08/18/2021 at 07:07 AM

        Supposed to win money and get paid
        -------------------
        Didn't pay out to pay pal acct

        Pseudonym : Starry Night

        Reply
      • Nana 08/19/2021 at 02:54 PM

        I've been opening the game every day, but it's written that the request failed because of the lack of log in for a long time.

        Reply
      • Mosharraf 08/21/2021 at 03:48 AM

        Why receive money, my paypal account?

        Reply
      • LaKisha 08/23/2021 at 08:07 PM

        I have been playing this game for a while and followed all the rules. Why haven't I got any of the money I won?

        Reply
      • Report #387092 08/24/2021 at 07:22 AM

        Using peoples data for their videos
        -------------------
        They are cowards i help them make money by watching their videos now they don't wanna pay me what they promised

        Reply
      • Cícero 09/15/2021 at 07:51 AM

        Propaganda enganosa é crime, falam mais não cumprem

        Reply
      • Attor 10/05/2021 at 08:00 AM

        This fake I west all my time playing this game

        Reply
      • Report #403278 10/12/2021 at 05:26 AM

        SCAM using Paypal

        Reply
      • Report #435408 12/30/2021 at 07:51 AM

        Lottery based on paypal
        -------------------
        Please stop this company. They do not pay as advertise.

        Url / Website : unity.com
        Pseudonym : False advertisement


        Reply
      • Report #471432 03/14/2022 at 09:57 AM

        Ads..and purchasing vip deduct my account to purchasing vip!!
        -------------------
        Please remove this apps from playstore!!!

        Url / Website : moneyclick.com
        Pseudonym : luckinatk@sina.com


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.