SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
games@deltafun.pro Big Bang Pongs

Date03/08/2021
Fraudulent emailgames@deltafun.pro
PseudonymBig Bang Pongs
Scam contentsThe promise of paypal money for playing game and watching ads
Comment / ReviewI played this game and watched over 200 ads and was promised $200 and then $300 to be paid into my paypal account after 3 days and then 7 days of processing. Now have success in green next to amounts under my.profile but monies have never been paid into my paypal account. Google pay these developers ( Big Bang Group) for every ad watched on this game but these developers don't pay the players that actually watch the afs. Is that not theft fraud and false advertising? Because this game is apparently still in development comments are private other players cannot be warned that they are about to be scammed. Google us.not interested in the fact that people are being scammed either.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Karyen 03/11/2021 at 02:28 PM

        Tudo mentira muita crueldade

        Reply
      • Thiago 05/05/2021 at 09:31 PM

        No jogo tá dizendo que a transferência pra minha conta foi sucesso , mais não caiu nada na conta paypal

        Reply
      • Malditz 05/10/2021 at 08:15 PM

        I totally agree. This developer should be punished and apps should be taken down Many people are using this apps hoping they can earn money esp this pandemic time

        Reply
      • Wanderley 05/11/2021 at 07:03 AM

        Olá sou mais um dos enganados por essa jogo tem 200.00 que não veio para minha conta e mais 300.00 que nem pedi para mandar

        Reply
      • Kellen 05/11/2021 at 12:30 PM

        Eu mesma assisti amizade 400 anúncios

        Aparece em verde sucesso

        Mas não cai nada na conta

        Reply
      • Kellen 05/11/2021 at 12:31 PM

        Eu mesma assisti a mais de 400 anúncios

        Aparece em verde sucesso

        Mas não cai nada na conta

        Reply
      • Report #360426 05/16/2021 at 07:02 AM

        Real money games that pay real cash into your pay pal account
        -------------------
        These guys never paid my 200 or 300 dollors this is a scam you use your data and then they dont come back to you be aware dont play money games it is all fake ...

        Fraudulent email : enjoyqhshop@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Big bang pongs

        Reply
      • Laura 06/09/2021 at 07:42 AM

        I've played Owl Pop for the last 13 days and nights. Ive done everything required to collect my winnings. When I finished they added even more ads for me to watch. My balanced owed is $3100. The game promises it will take 7 days to receive your money on your PayPal card. It's been 10. After many reviews, processing, varifacation and even more reviews I still haven't seen anything. I took a lot of time to do this. I have no choice but to hire an attorney to help me . This is unbelievable that a company can lie to you like this. Everyone I know told me it was a scam. I didn't believe them. They were right all along.

        Reply
      • Mezo 06/19/2021 at 06:19 AM

        Its pointless even complaining about it when nothing will be done this bullshit of a scam is like the south africa government just full of lies and fake shit

        Reply
      • nulbah 07/14/2021 at 03:05 PM

        tuntut hadiah

        Reply
      • jc 07/19/2021 at 05:23 PM

        jip big scam..

        Reply
      • Rena 08/18/2021 at 11:38 AM

        I play this bigbang pong it's waste my time they said I transfer my money in my PayPal in 3 days but after 3 days they said 7 days I didn't sleep to play this and watch the add but nothing happen its very big lier this game hope gogle play remove the scam game like this

        Reply
      • Giselle Abrahams 10/08/2021 at 02:07 AM

        It's a scam, still waiting for my money

        Reply
      • jerzy kmiecik 02/12/2022 at 11:47 AM

        jerzy kmiecik 02/12/2022 at 05:43 PM

        https://bigbang.deltafun.pro/
        Big Bang Team LLC group Ph
        Email game: game@deltafun.pro

        I have the same problem with this company. I won $ 200, then $ 300, then $ 400 and more I waited 72 hours, then 117 hours added, and this company still hasn't paid the winnings. and their page says success and the message was sent but nothing was sent for any amount. Tried contacting the company by email and got no reply, but read on a few other sites that all their games are like this and never pay. False and false and people should know about it before wasting their time

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.