Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
tech@nordic-approval.com Never send OTP code for personal verification after pay by paypal
| Date | 05/18/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | tech@nordic-approval.com |
| Pseudonym | Never send OTP code for personal verification after pay by paypal |
| Url / Website | jaalifestyle.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | We have made verification payment by paypal today for activation my JAA KYC verification. Please help how to get 4 number OTP for accses and input our data in nordic-approval. We have pay by paypal today and we send to attach of screen shoot of paypal payment. |
| Comment / Review | Bad Nordic-approval.com with jaalifestyle.com partnership for KYC personal verification.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #326451 02/07/2021 at 12:18 PM
jaalifestyle international team one canada square, wharef, london E14 SAB united kingdom
-------------------
How it is Company
Fraudulent email : jaalifestyle@gmail.com
Pseudonym : One canada square wharf, london E14 SAB United kingdom
up votedown vote
Report #334457 02/28/2021 at 05:14 AM
I want to know the secret behind jaalifestyle company
Telephone : +8161275255
up votedown vote
sanjeevidharan 05/03/2021 at 02:02 PM
How did you tell its a scam
up votedown vote
Report #334458 02/28/2021 at 05:20 AM
I want to if the company is legit or not
Pseudonym : Personal verification by Nordic approval
Telephone : +8161275255
up votedown vote
Ruchi Sharma 05/10/2021 at 12:40 AM
Mam iv made paymebt to nordic on 16 april
they have not verified my id on jaa lifestyle so as last date iv paid again so please refund my orevious amount. Iv mailed u several times but no action has been taken
up votedown vote
Yadwinder singh 05/14/2021 at 12:10 AM
Advertisement kab surru hogga please tell me. 1 year se ziada ho gya aur kitna time lagge ga.
up votedown vote
Rj 08/31/2021 at 11:22 AM
I think jaalife tring to best strart new type of business hope will be successful
up votedown vote
ayman abdulwahab 06/22/2021 at 05:20 AM
hello ... i pay with viza card amd i didnt get otp ?
did you resolve your probleme ?