Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
yuvmoneny.xyz
| Date | 02/27/2021 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | yuvmoneny.xyz |
| Comment / Review | YuvMoney User area Watch videos and get paid for it ! YuvMoney company offers you to earn money by watching promotional videos. Watch videos and get $ 0.60 per minute of viewing. Refer other users and get 40 % from their earnings to your account. User reviews Raymonds: Hello everyone! My friend advised me to join you and I did! For the money that he has earned with you, he managed to buy a new iPhone! (27/02/2021 03:03:46) VioricaD89: Wow! What a great project it is! I express thanks to the organizers. I have already withdrawn my first earnings! And the sum $ 177 is pretty good for a student like me))) (27/02/2021 01:30:26) Magist2000: It's pretty good, I'm telling you. The very first day I earned a decent amount $ 93 and thought that I wouldn't be able to withdraw it. However, I decided to order payment, and, voila, I received the money after 3 minutes (I checked)! (26/02/2021 23:45:36) mackshawn: It's a good job for a retired person. It's some kind of miracle! At my age, people can hardly find a job. So, when my children sent me the link to the site yuvmoney.xyz, I forgot about all my financial problems. Now I make so much money that I do not need the retirement benefit. I live in style and help my children and grandchildren! Thanks to all those people who came up with this idea and organized everything! (26/02/2021 22:31:32) Last payments on 27/02/2021 Country Employee Amount Status Argentina Pazova 452.34 $ Paid out Bangladesh Adendomba24 112.64 $ Paid out Cambodia Tai77 565.59 $ Paid out Cook Islands Jahdish 103.67 $ Paid out Nauru Ali110 411.98 $ Paid out Bahamas Mehboobkhan 730.51 $ Paid out Angola arsalanelmi 337.58 $ Paid out Reunion Chris20142014 764.75 $ Paid out Zimbabwe Shansha.shah 621.10 $ Paid out Saint Lucia guisvel 285.50 $ Paid out Copyright © yuvmoney.xyz 2007-2021
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Louloubati87 02/27/2021 at 06:26 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Abdirahman 03/09/2021 at 11:21 AM
hello sir i am a yovmoney customer i have earned $ 1600 my username has been hacked i can now my email abdirahmanawaleh86@gmail.com please help me