SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.berutiful.com alex@berutiful.com

Date03/08/2021
Fraudulent emailalex@berutiful.com
PseudonymBerutiful
Url / Websitewww.berutiful.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsSzoba biciglit vásároltam tőlük,a fizetés megtörtént,de sajnos emailra nem válaszolnak,és nincs szállítás sem.Sajnos becsaptak,és nem tudom,hogy kapom vissza a pénzemet.
Comment / ReviewSzeretném vissza kapni a pénzemet.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #330028 02/16/2021 at 06:15 AM

      Hello, I ordered a bicycle from the berutiful page. Com on January 15 and I received no response. I paid the amount in advance and now I can't get the money back. It's a fitness bike. I want to know how to proceed.
      -------------------
      Please send me a message how to proceed.

      Reply
    • Report #330502 02/17/2021 at 06:20 AM

      Internetes vásárlás-fizetés
      -------------------
      Nem reagál a megkeresésre

      Telephone : +447907202163

      Reply
    • Report #333738 02/25/2021 at 02:16 PM

      Wurde ei Fitness Fahrad LCD2 angeboten um 11832 HUF mit Kostenlose Lieferung. Lieferung innerhalb von 2 bis 5 Tage,das war am 10.Februar 2021. Heute den 25.Februar 2021 wurde noch keine Lieferung stattgefunden. Auf den sogenante Lieferprotokol stand Telefonnummer 0044 7907202163 sowie Email:alex@berutiful.com . Vor zwei Tagen habe angerufen, keine Meldung.Meine Frau hat Ein Email geschickt aber keine Meldung. Ich selber ein Email geschickt mit meine eigene Email Adresse, noch keine Meldun...
      -------------------
      Überweisung wurde angenommen Ware wurde nicht geliefert.

      Telephone : +447907202163

      Reply
    • böbe 03/08/2021 at 08:37 AM

      igen,átverés!!!!

      Reply
    • Katus 04/04/2021 at 11:44 AM

      Sajnos mi is a csapdájukba estünk!!!🙏😏

      Reply
    • Naomi White 04/04/2021 at 07:40 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #352572 04/20/2021 at 10:02 AM

      I ordered a stationary bicycle on February, I payed for it but it does not arrived yet. The side is not available now.
      -------------------
      I payed the stationary bicycle but I do not get it. I do not know what to do. The side is not available and they do not answer for my emails.

      Pseudonym : Berutiful.com

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.