SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
paynexatrade.com admin@paynexatrade.com

Date01/29/2021
Fraudulent emailadmin@paynexatrade.com
Url / Websitepaynexatrade.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAll company investors are advised to activate the trade with the sum of $2000.00 and earn 35% extra bonus from the ongoing professional trade.

admin from paynexatrade.

Reply directly to this email, or go to chat.

Sent from Crisp.

Raniersway previously sent:

why does it take so long for you to reply to my question?

I have been told for the last 3 weeks that my withdrawal is being processed.. Sent from my Galaxy

Raniersway previously sent:

When will that be over

Raniersway previously sent:

I'm waiting to hear back about my request

Raniersway previously sent:

I wish to withdraw 500.00Sent from my Galaxy
Comment / ReviewThe convince you that you can made a good return on your investment 12.99 % and when you try to make your withdrawal the will deny your request..the will tell you it is pending but never send it out.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #342631 03/22/2021 at 09:35 PM

      I was scammed through telegram to join the scam.one has to through cash up,bitcoin.After paying you are advise to deposit fresh deposit to the other level and if you don’t,you can’t withdraw your deposit..I deposited $500.
      -------------------
      I regret it because it is something I was always conscious and I can’t understand how I ended up being scammed.i hope it can be broadcasted that they may not cheat more people.

      Fraudulent email : paynexatrade@paynexatrade.com
      Pseudonym : Paynexatraders
      Telephone : +441632960133

      • Morris 03/22/2021 at 09:38 PM

        I will be happy if this scam is reported to relevant authorities

      Reply
    • Report #344996 03/29/2021 at 10:48 AM

      I was approached on Telegram by a person named Gwen, I know now it , s a fake name convinced me to put money into this Scam. I believe she is part of the organization . I deposited $4100, when it was time to withdraw I was told I needed to add another payment of $1000 ,that didn't make sense and that same Gwen being part of the scam , trying to tell me that is the way she was able to get her money. I told them they can have my profit about $ 2000000 but give me back my $4100 . I will be going af...
      -------------------
      VERY, VERY DANGEROUS SITE . Not register at UK COMPANIES HOUSE USING FAKE CERTIFICATE
      STAY WAY

      Fraudulent email : paynexatrade@paynexatrade.com
      Pseudonym : paynexatrade

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.