Scamwatcher.com logo
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Scam using Paypal : enjoyqhshop@sina.com 2048cards paypal

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date01/28/2021
Fraudulent emailenjoyqhshop@sina.com
Pseudonym2048cards paypal
Url / Websitehttps://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.solitaire2048.cards.mergecard
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentscomplete toda misao e ganhe seu dinheiro
Comment / Reviewbaixei o jogo 2048 cards, que tem como contato o email enjoyqhshop@gmail.com. Cumpri todas as etapas que o jogo exige, acumulei mais de $1.000,00, com isso consegui fazer a solicitação de retirada ( o tal CASH OUT), um de $200,00, um de $300,00, um de $500,00 e um de $600,00, sendo que ate agora nada! Já mandei 3 e-mail's para enjoyqhshop@gmail.com e para enjoyqhshop@sina.com sem nenhuma resposta!! Espero que através deste serviço eu possa receber alguma resposta.

Other references
More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • LEONILDO 01/28/2021 at 03:35 PM

      Estou me sentindo um palhaço por vcs e o banco pay pal por me enganarem dessa forma passei horas jogando para ser enganado por vcs mais vou acionar a justiça e processar e responsabilizar o banco pay pal e os criador do jogo cards 2048

      Reply
    • Sil 02/02/2021 at 07:52 AM

      adias7363@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Fábio Belotti 02/04/2021 at 06:49 AM

      Ridiculous that I had to wait 7 days to RECEIVE the prizes, in the game say that it was deposited in my PayPal account and in the account there is no deposit from that company. So I see that this is a Fake Game

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.