Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
support@mariiexshop.com +919090448006 mariiexshop
| Date | 01/01/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@mariiexshop.com |
| Pseudonym | mariiexshop |
| Url / Website | mariiexshop.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +91 90904 48006 (ou 00919090448006) |
| Scam contents | payment of air sofa cost Rs399 online payment |
| Comment / Review | plz place my order at the given address
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sangram 01/01/2021 at 10:55 PM
Kindly update the delivery details of my order No. #18259665599
up votedown vote
Sam 01/04/2021 at 05:57 AM
Kindly update my order status
up votedown vote
Sam 01/04/2021 at 05:59 AM
Order no #1988
up votedown vote
Duvva 01/04/2021 at 11:59 AM
I booked the product didn't get the delivery
up votedown vote
satish 01/06/2021 at 04:19 AM
plz place my order at the given address order no. 1202
up votedown vote
satish 01/06/2021 at 04:22 AM
payment of air sofa cost Rs399 online payment
plz place my order at the given address order no #1202
up votedown vote
satish 01/06/2021 at 07:18 AM
plz place my order at the given address order no #1202
up votedown vote
Santosh Vartak 01/06/2021 at 09:33 AM
I had ordered robotic vaccume cleaner from mariiexshop on dated 27.12.2020
Yet i havnt recieved it
Thise are my hard earned money if i didnt get the material or my money back i curse you, you will be beggar very soon. Inshahallah
up votedown vote
satish 01/07/2021 at 01:33 AM
payment of air sofa cost Rs399 online payment
plz place my order at the given address order no #1202
up votedown vote
Report #313464 01/07/2021 at 07:44 AM
AIR SOFA I PLACE THE ORDER OF AIR SOFA AT THE RATE OF 399 BUT NEVER RECEIVED AND NO ANY UPDATES AVAILBLE I FOUND MERIISHOP ON INSTAGRAM
-------------------
I PLACE THE ORDER OF AIR SOFA AT THE RATE OF 399 BUT NEVER RECEIVED AND NO ANY UPDATES AVAILBLE I FOUND MERIISHOP ON INSTAGRAM
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Vineet 01/07/2021 at 11:49 AM
AIR SOFA I PLACE THE ORDER OF AIR SOFA AT THE RATE OF 399 BUT NEVER RECEIVED AND NO ANY UPDATES AVAILBLE I FOUND MERIISHOP ON INSTAGRAM
up votedown vote
Monu kumar 01/08/2021 at 04:47 AM
AIR SOFA I PLACE THE ORDER OF AIR SOFA AT THE RATE OF 399 BUT NEVER RECEIVED AND NO ANY UPDATES AVAILBLE I FOUND MERIISHOP ON INSTAGRAM
up votedown vote
Monu kumar 01/08/2021 at 04:49 AM
I am purchase 29/12/2020.AIR SOFA I PLACE THE ORDER OF AIR SOFA AT THE RATE OF 399 BUT NEVER RECEIVED AND NO ANY UPDATES AVAILBLE I FOUND MERIISHOP ON Facebook
up votedown vote
Raghav 01/09/2021 at 03:16 AM
I place the order of AIR SOFA of rs. 399 and amount has been paid but not recieved any respose/update regarding delivery and product is not delivered.
I found mariiexshop.com on FACEBOOK.
up votedown vote
PRAKASH 01/09/2021 at 11:13 AM
I ordered air sofa through facebook but didn't recived till now
up votedown vote
satish 01/28/2021 at 04:34 AM
Please call Later
up votedown vote
V.Ramanathan 01/07/2021 at 11:41 AM
Please update my order 4450
up votedown vote
BRIJKISHOR 01/08/2021 at 12:52 AM
Please place my order at the given address order no.#3328
up votedown vote
rakesh kumar 01/08/2021 at 05:28 AM
Hi,
Mr/Mrs. I have booked 2 soffa set against order no. 5467 as on 01/01/2021 but stil we have not getting any informatations regarding the same even.you the people are taking full paymnets on the time of booking now i hope with you u will update me regarding the same
Regards
Rakesh kumar
9872144728
up votedown vote
Mukesh Kumar 01/08/2021 at 05:43 AM
This website is a fraud.
I have also ordered 4 items and paid INR 1800 but no communication from the website.
Additionally, the owner has removed the contents and the website is completely blocking the user to see anything. It is prompting for user name and password.
Cheat company. Cheat company. Be careful of this company.
up votedown vote
sameer 01/09/2021 at 07:44 AM
I have not received my order still the booking date is 25/12/2020 with order number #2182
Kindly check and update
Regards
Sameer
9808381179
up votedown vote
Humma samuel 01/09/2021 at 01:16 PM
I have not recovered my order still the booking date is28/12/2020 and I order air soffa my order number is #3985 please any update of my order I already paid online
up votedown vote
Shan 01/11/2021 at 06:04 AM
My order number 1586. Paid around 25 days before. Untill now no mail no replay. Mobile number switch off. Big cheating.
up votedown vote
Shashikant patil 01/24/2021 at 01:14 AM
Automatic cleaning robot I was booken last month but still we have not received.
up votedown vote
raj 01/29/2021 at 09:58 AM
i oderded air sofa december 26th 2020.order no:#2787
when u r dispatch.
up votedown vote
S Jayaprakash 02/13/2021 at 04:13 AM
Please update my order status 2489,
Already payment as done.
So kindly update the statues.
up votedown vote
Shariq 03/31/2021 at 05:52 AM
Ordered Vaccume by order no. 5570 on 31/12/20
Didn't received
Its a scame/fraud site.
Looted for RS 499
Dont get fooled by offerings they r thevies
up votedown vote
Report #345605 03/31/2021 at 06:00 AM
Offering consumer durables at a cheap discounted price to Loot people
-------------------
Dont have any contact number, email, support, advertise on FB, Insta etc with lucrative discounts to fish n fool people with their hard earned money
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #362109 05/21/2021 at 12:04 PM
My order has been confirmed but many days are not reply for me....
-------------------
AIR SOFA I PLACE THE ORDER OF AIR SOFA AT THE RATE OF 399 BUT NEVER RECEIVED AND NO ANY UPDATES AVAILBLE
Url / Website : betting-sites.me.uk
Files for this comment