Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
ro.ieftine2021.com email@customercarefor.com
| Date | 03/05/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | email@customercarefor.com |
| Url / Website | https://ro.ieftine2021.com/ |
| Scam contents | https://ro.ieftine2021.com/content?c=arcuri%20sageti&id=19 |
| Comment / Review | The title is my title with the addition of my town (Gherla)and the clsssified website it is advertised on (OLX) The photo is my photo and includes my website address (mankung.ro) The price is lower than trade price I cannot sell near that price. the website for romania should be a .ro I do not beleive they are in romania (probably china)
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #265935 08/21/2020 at 07:36 AM
They never sent me my items but they took money from my account
-------------------
I had ordered a picnic table, a wooden swing set and a inflatable water bounce house and this company took my money and made me think i was going to get my order. I waited for months and months only to find out they said it was shipped and received at my address which it was never. I need help i want my money back this is so wrong i never received anything but they took my money
Url / Website : vip.tikesmarket.com/swing-sets-and-swings-c-9_18/real-wood-adventures-grizzly-grotto-p-378.html
Pseudonym : u9308878.ct.sendgrid.net/ls/click?upn
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Aunes-gemstone 04/02/2021 at 06:22 AM
Congratulations to everyone who has bought this bracelet .. https://www.se2021.ru/content?c=armband%20stor&id=2
https://shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%C3%A4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6&fbclid=IwAR3Ljuizn1W-XyKAUjK50L7W-HxYr2JpY0A_7k74lZVpLFf-Ttw-DVfdPYk
it is FAKE because it is not ordered from me ... I am the designer of this bracelet and only me and my sister have all the copyrights ... they have no co- op with us so CONGRATULATIONS ... YOU HAVE BOUGHT THE FAKE JEWELERY ... EVERYONE ELSE IN THAT CATEGORY IS ALSO FAKE .. I HAVE CONTACTED ALL THE JEWELERY MANUFACTURERS .... NO ONE HAS EVER HEARD ABOUT THEM AND NO ONE HAS AN OP WITH THEM ...
up votedown vote
Report #294086 11/18/2020 at 10:39 AM
Lego sale at heavy sales price !!!! Way too low.
-------------------
This website has exactly the same email address than other websites starting with de or eu. Now we can find it starting with nz and exactly the same content and prices !
Url / Website : nz.brkkids.cc
Telephone : +441753836098
up votedown vote
avent 11/18/2020 at 11:20 AM
molto sospetto
up votedown vote
nick 02/25/2021 at 09:35 AM
same scam https://store.brickhs.cc/
up votedown vote
Report #313169 01/06/2021 at 12:55 PM
i purchase a pair sneaker for 97.00
Url / Website : spejog.com
Pseudonym : sepjog.com
up votedown vote
Paul 02/22/2021 at 10:51 AM
unfortunately this company wrote a "completely wrong name" !!! to my associated trackingnumber
- so my package could never be delivered (based on the "right informations" of our local post)
wether there are full of idiots in this company or they are simple criminal subjects !!
Go and fuck yourself chinese motherfuckers !!
up votedown vote
Aunes-gemstone 04/02/2021 at 06:19 AM
Congratulations to everyone who has bought this bracelet .. https://www.se2021.ru/content?c=armband%20stor&id=2
https://shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%C3%A4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6&fbclid=IwAR3Ljuizn1W-XyKAUjK50L7W-HxYr2JpY0A_7k74lZVpLFf-Ttw-DVfdPYk
it is FAKE because it is not ordered from me ... I am the designer of this bracelet and only me and my sister have all the copyrights ... they have no co- op with us so CONGRATULATIONS ... YOU HAVE BOUGHT THE FAKE JEWELERY ... EVERYONE ELSE IN THAT CATEGORY IS ALSO FAKE .. I HAVE CONTACTED ALL THE JEWELERY MANUFACTURERS .... NO ONE HAS EVER HEARD ABOUT THEM AND NO ONE HAS AN OP WITH THEM ...
up votedown vote
Report #324450 02/02/2021 at 10:22 AM
I used PayPal. Seller paypal detail. name:高 小 吉 email: bai26288280@163.com. Purchase details:
1611569963600e9b2b0b20d
$ 27.70
Item number: 1611569963600e9b2b0b20d. I bought a philips aqua razor.
-------------------
They don't respond to email...there is no CS phone # they show products they don't have at a cheap price as the bait and I used PayPal. A lot of items for sale cheap. They look legit but it's not. I never got my item. I no got any acknowledgment from them at all. Neither did many others. PayPal has my claim in the process I hope I get my money back.
Url / Website : 2021cheap.com/category?name=philips%20aqua%20borotva
up votedown vote
Flora 02/09/2021 at 03:35 PM
Definitely scam. Not to be trusted. Strangely cheap items and the bank freezed our account.
up votedown vote
Titus 02/10/2021 at 11:05 PM
Any shopping website that does not list a verifiable address or telephone number is always a scam and they usually ask for payment via Paypal. This is definitely a scam website.
up votedown vote
Muriel 02/20/2021 at 04:18 PM
Fou d this email address on maltavi.fr
I ordered a backpack on this website dans never received it
no answer to email
it’a a fraudulous website
up votedown vote
Boo 03/07/2021 at 12:21 AM
I ordered a 5 piece tool set at the beginning of Jan 2021 and as of 3/7/21 still haven't received it. Got a confirmation email and a tracking # from China which I don't know how to track and PayPal states to contact an email that is no longer used if I have any questions....probably a scam for sure.
up votedown vote
Lars Roug 03/17/2021 at 10:21 AM
found out yesterday that my 3d concept has been used on
https://cheap.cheapsale2021.com/content?c=nike%20stiletter&id=2
where there are even very nice reviews.
let me be honest it is not in production is it a 3d modelling I dit a few years ago where these people have been taken my pictures from.
here is my website with the concept.
https://www.r-design.dk/english/shoe-design/stilettos-concepts.html
up votedown vote
Dinu 03/29/2021 at 02:39 AM
Este înșelătorie pe față! am comandat produse în valoare de 50,7 $ și nimic. Aveți grijă oameni buni. Banii veci nu vor mai putea fi recuperați vre-o dată
up votedown vote
Report #326051 02/06/2021 at 06:10 AM
Am comandat mai multe seturi pentru bauturi. Tin sa mentionez ca nu mai tin minte numele.
-------------------
Am comandat acele seturi pentru bahturi dar nu am primit nici o comfirmare prin email, banii au fost retrasi din cont cu paypal. Am incercat sa trimit emailuri sa vad ce se intampla cu comanda la adresa respectivă dar nici un raspuns. Cum as putea recupera bani?
Url / Website : cheaplesales2021.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
misu baragula 02/10/2021 at 07:09 AM
Activ si ca cheaplsale2021.com
Atentie!
up votedown vote
AVRAM CONSTANTIN 02/25/2021 at 04:38 AM
SENZORI PRESIUNE ROTI MEGAZAR AU SENZORI INTERIOR ROATA?
up votedown vote
Dr 02/28/2021 at 05:42 PM
Daca hai platit cu PayPal , dintru PayPal app unde vez asta transactie click resolve problem
up votedown vote
edmund 03/04/2021 at 04:11 AM
de ce nu se poate plati ramburs
up votedown vote
cojocaru mihai 03/11/2021 at 04:14 AM
am comandat caucicuri 225/75/16C 12/121 am plasat comanda in cos 0726730242 tel
up votedown vote
cojocaru mihai 03/11/2021 at 04:15 AM
astept un telefon de contact
up votedown vote
Ilídio Pinto 03/11/2021 at 05:51 AM
On 02/16/2021 I bought 2 articles and was scammed at 52 euros, I never got a reply to the emails sent asking for explanations about the situation.
FRAUDULENT SITE = support@walkerwild.com
up votedown vote
constantinZORCA 03/17/2021 at 03:58 AM
raspunde-ti.cand se livreaza comanda ID9HH21528MG417315U.
up votedown vote
Aune 04/01/2021 at 12:34 PM
email@customercarefor.com and http://se2021.ru/
or https://shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%C3%A4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6&fbclid=IwAR0m-TGAsFSNMZGu4WpRvU2I6j1Lyu4L9gPaydZBAbJMI0idp74qWqpeKC4
IS A SCAMMER ... YOU NEVER GONNA GET RIGHT STAFF All jewelry is FAKE .. why i know ... couse i am a designer for one bracelet what they have been selling ... and i DO NOT HAVE ANY KIND OF CO-OP WITH NO ONE .. THEY HAVE JUST DONE COPE PASTE FROM MY SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNT ...
up votedown vote
Report #328360 02/11/2021 at 04:48 PM
Switch console, switch lite, animal crossing switch, switch mario bundle console. Animal crossing game, mario kart game, etc
-------------------
Very upset. Scam is 70% of switch very stupid of me to give in... found that the scammers are in France. Calling my bank to try and recover funds
Url / Website : us.swigame.com
Pseudonym : None given
up votedown vote
Report #331201 02/18/2021 at 03:59 PM
I ordered shoes, the email to which I write is not active, there is no phone number, as if they sent a tracking code, pr, esylki but the parcel did not reach the Netherlands
Url / Website : goleroapp.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Marek 02/22/2021 at 06:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #335479 03/03/2021 at 06:17 AM
They are selling discounted products from “fujifilm”. I ordered from here and was disappointed and enraged to receive a cheap pair of sunglasses rather than film for a Polaroid camera
-------------------
I want my money back as I spent a lot but I don’t know how.
Url / Website : uro.ifujiprinter.com
Telephone : 0139301818
up votedown vote
Report #335708 03/03/2021 at 05:13 PM
Selling Smoby toys
-------------------
I got deceived
Url / Website : fr.smobyeuonl.com
up votedown vote
Report #338673 03/11/2021 at 02:20 PM
I ordered a dress and pay with paypal and never grt confirmation e-amil or anything else. A wrote an mail to the e-mail adress from the site but they didn't respond.
-------------------
Can i get my money back? I don't want to be scammed more people.
Url / Website : ro.vanzare2021.com
Telephone : +8613121430760
up votedown vote
ceapa galbena 04/01/2021 at 02:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dana 03/12/2021 at 01:32 PM
Am făcut o comandă în 04 03 2021 dar nu am primit nimic până la ora actuală, nu știu ce se întâmplă.
up votedown vote
levi 03/19/2021 at 11:46 AM
Si eu am facut o comanda si pur si simplu nu se-ntampla nimik. oare ce se poate face?
up votedown vote
Report #342928 03/23/2021 at 01:25 PM
Am pierdut bani cumpărând un produs
-------------------
Este scam
Url / Website : ro.ieftin2021.com/page?id=contactus
up votedown vote
Isoc Calin 03/26/2021 at 11:14 AM
I Pay for a pair of shoes, ABS i didn’t receive it!!!! They Took my Monet and don’t gave me back!!
up votedown vote
Aunes-gemstone 04/02/2021 at 06:21 AM
Congratulations to everyone who has bought this bracelet .. https://www.se2021.ru/content?c=armband%20stor&id=2
https://shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%C3%A4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6&fbclid=IwAR3Ljuizn1W-XyKAUjK50L7W-HxYr2JpY0A_7k74lZVpLFf-Ttw-DVfdPYk
it is FAKE because it is not ordered from me ... I am the designer of this bracelet and only me and my sister have all the copyrights ... they have no co- op with us so CONGRATULATIONS ... YOU HAVE BOUGHT THE FAKE JEWELERY ... EVERYONE ELSE IN THAT CATEGORY IS ALSO FAKE .. I HAVE CONTACTED ALL THE JEWELERY MANUFACTURERS .... NO ONE HAS EVER HEARD ABOUT THEM AND NO ONE HAS AN OP WITH THEM ...
up votedown vote
Varsha 04/02/2021 at 05:39 PM
I have ordered 3 Phillip Plein Tracksuits . A few weaks ago, but I did not receive it and they
did not give my money back! I have send an email, but no answer!!! It's so sad, because we were looking forward for the order! I hope and pray that we will received the tracksuits.
up votedown vote
Neculai 03/24/2021 at 12:55 PM
Și eu am făcut comanda dar nimic nici un răspuns nimic dar bani mia luat
up votedown vote
Marin 03/24/2021 at 04:11 PM
Am facut o comanda in valoare de 37,8 USD, la 23.02.2021, iar până în prezent nu am primit nimic. Se pare că este un site fantomă.
up votedown vote
Betty 03/28/2021 at 07:04 AM
Nu stiu. Haideti cu idei,ce sa facem? Si eu la fel am patit,mi-Au luat banii,insa nu am primit nimic. Jeguri.
up votedown vote
Report #345538 03/31/2021 at 02:36 AM
https://ro.ieftin2021.com/category?name=pompa%20injectie%20opel%20astra%20g%202.0%20dti%20y20dth
-------------------
This website is scam and pishing.
Url / Website : ro.ieftin2021.com
up votedown vote
Aunes-gemstone 04/02/2021 at 06:21 AM
Congratulations to everyone who has bought this bracelet .. https://www.se2021.ru/content?c=armband%20stor&id=2
https://shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%C3%A4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6&fbclid=IwAR3Ljuizn1W-XyKAUjK50L7W-HxYr2JpY0A_7k74lZVpLFf-Ttw-DVfdPYk
it is FAKE because it is not ordered from me ... I am the designer of this bracelet and only me and my sister have all the copyrights ... they have no co- op with us so CONGRATULATIONS ... YOU HAVE BOUGHT THE FAKE JEWELERY ... EVERYONE ELSE IN THAT CATEGORY IS ALSO FAKE .. I HAVE CONTACTED ALL THE JEWELERY MANUFACTURERS .... NO ONE HAS EVER HEARD ABOUT THEM AND NO ONE HAS AN OP WITH THEM ...
up votedown vote
Elena 04/02/2021 at 01:49 AM
Pe 15 Martie am facut comanda ,banii mi a luat dar nici un răspuns legat de comanda pana acum ..Am trimis nenumărate e mailuri dar nici un răspuns..
up votedown vote
Aunes-gemstone 04/02/2021 at 06:19 AM
Congratulations to everyone who has bought this bracelet .. https://www.se2021.ru/content?c=armband%20stor&id=2
https://shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%C3%A4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6&fbclid=IwAR3Ljuizn1W-XyKAUjK50L7W-HxYr2JpY0A_7k74lZVpLFf-Ttw-DVfdPYk
it is FAKE because it is not ordered from me ... I am the designer of this bracelet and only me and my sister have all the copyrights ... they have no co- op with us so CONGRATULATIONS ... YOU HAVE BOUGHT THE FAKE JEWELERY ... EVERYONE ELSE IN THAT CATEGORY IS ALSO FAKE .. I HAVE CONTACTED ALL THE JEWELERY MANUFACTURERS .... NO ONE HAS EVER HEARD ABOUT THEM AND NO ONE HAS AN OP WITH THEM ...
up votedown vote
Report #346280 04/02/2021 at 06:32 AM
Congratulations to everyone who has bought this bracelet .. https://www.se2021.ru/content?c=armband%20stor&id=2
https://shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%C3%A4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6&fbclid=IwAR3Ljuizn1W-XyKAUjK50L7W-HxYr2JpY0A_7k74lZVpLFf-Ttw-DVfdPYk
it is FAKE because it is not ordered from me ... I am the designer of this bracelet and only me and my sister have all the copyrights ... they have no co- op with us so CONGRATULATIONS ... YOU HAVE BOUGHT THE FAKE JEWELERY ... EVERYONE ELSE IN THAT CATEGORY IS ALSO FAKE .. I HAVE CONTACTED ALL THE JEWELERY MANUFACTURERS .... NO ONE HAS EVER HEARD ABOUT THEM AND NO ONE HAS AN OP WITH THEM ...
Url / Website : shopse.oldjulysale.com/content?c=p%c3%a4rlarmband%20i%20sterling%20silver&id=6
Pseudonym : shopse.oldjulysale.com
up votedown vote
Report #347091 04/05/2021 at 07:42 AM
Am comandat un produs si de asemenea am platit cu cardul, dar se pare ca produsul respectiv nu va fi trimis niciodata, plus de adta nimeni nu raspunde la nici unul din emilurile trimise de mine
-------------------
Evitati ademenea site uri
up votedown vote
Vilnis 04/08/2021 at 03:12 AM
This is an absolute scam. Alternative email address on PayPal is . You will never get any ordered goods or even confirmation of your order. messages
Your requests will be replayed by the texts like:
"Special period, worldwide epidemic situation, slow transportation, please wait patiently, thank you, not received in more than 50 days, please tell me, I will refund in full"
There will be no signature.
up votedown vote
FAHMI Y NAZRH 04/21/2021 at 04:58 PM
لم يصلني الطلب إلي الأن ولا رساله بشحن الطلب أرجو الرد
up votedown vote
Report #347536 04/06/2021 at 06:22 AM
Nu am primit comanda.
-------------------
Am facut un raport la paypal.
Pseudonym : Wusuq6422364
up votedown vote
Larisa 04/13/2021 at 03:42 AM
La fel, am platit și nu mi am primit comanda !
up votedown vote
Report #352050 04/19/2021 at 03:08 AM
I foolishly bought online from this site using paypal
Url / Website : cheaper2021.ru
Pseudonym : cheaper2021.ru
up votedown vote
amitai 04/19/2021 at 03:34 AM
Check seller contact and name before buying.
up votedown vote
Andrei Corduneanu 04/23/2021 at 06:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #353803 04/24/2021 at 05:32 AM
They sold clothes from athens and the deadline about the arrival was 7-10 days but it has been ended and the delivery never came
-------------------
I paid by paypal and i believe you will catch him/her
Url / Website : cheapsales2021.net
up votedown vote
Report #353978 04/25/2021 at 12:49 AM
Искам да си върна парите
-------------------
От този така наречен сайт направих поръчка и се оказа измамен,искам помощ и да си върна парите.
Url / Website : cheaper.discountoutlets2021.com/page?id=contactus
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Iulik 04/29/2021 at 01:53 AM
Am patit sieu...am comandat acum 3 saptamani si nimic.ce putem face?
up votedown vote
Report #355718 04/30/2021 at 09:42 AM
Fake Huffy Bike Sale. All bikes have 75% to 95% sales.
-------------------
I noticed after buying a bicycle that the exchange rate from Pound to Euro was incorrect and that the name of the account in my bank statement was "JENKY ABBIGLIAMENT". Luckily they took less money than they would have with the correct exchange rate. I also found the real site and saw a few differences in design and that in the official site there was no sale at all.
Url / Website : mall.movobikes.com/?fbclid=iwar1ji5uh8rqytwzwlzvmt46ri8wbyj8v2obovh2b-4qqdimhhkomx5ysucy
Pseudonym : JENKY ABBIGLIAMENT
Telephone : +441914930274
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #357945 05/07/2021 at 03:32 PM
looks like a bunch of products from many different sites offered for sale.
-------------------
They will take your money, you won't get what you ordered, you won't get a refund, and there is no way to actually contact them.
Url / Website : shops.bestcheapsale2021.com
Pseudonym : bestcheapsales
up votedown vote
Report #358615 05/10/2021 at 10:16 AM
I didn't get my order
Url / Website : shops.bestcheapsale2021.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #358791 05/10/2021 at 10:24 PM
I bought his goods from him and paid for it with a visa, but it did not receive me, and the e-mail is fake
-------------------
Fake
Url / Website : shops.factoryonline2021.ru
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
ÉRICA Roberta 05/17/2021 at 10:37 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sorin 05/24/2021 at 10:57 AM
Cum facem sa ne luam bănuți înapoi ?
up votedown vote
Ivan 05/29/2021 at 06:24 PM
Si eu am comandat in martie si nu am primit nmk.mi au rasp p mail ca,din cauza la covid durează 50 zile au trecut si acele 50 zile si nu mai rsp deloc
up votedown vote
Ana-Maria 06/04/2021 at 12:56 AM
Am făcut comanda, banii mi i-a luat și nu am primit nimic.
up votedown vote
Olimpia 07/05/2021 at 05:53 AM
Și eu am comandat pe 9iunie ,până în prezent nimic,doar bani luați...
up votedown vote
C 07/11/2021 at 06:45 PM
Excrocherie categoric. Aceleasi preturi la produse de valoare complet diferita, fara informatii de contact si produse, site-ul este complet rudimentar si eronat in legaturi.
Raportati abuz la ISP-ul site-ului sa le inchida site-ul si la banca emitenta a cardului sa recuperati banii.
ping ro.outletshop2021.ru
Pinging ro.outletshop2021.ru [172.67.194.62] with 32 bytes of data:
https://search.arin.net/rdap/?query=172.67.194.62
Hostat de un cloud in SUA SA.
up votedown vote
G b 07/25/2021 at 05:00 AM
Și eu in mai
up votedown vote
Mariana 08/08/2021 at 01:47 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
sika 12/24/2021 at 04:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...