Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
mullerthierry221@gmail.com +18626219694 Thierry Müller
| Date | 11/03/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mullerthierry221@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Thierry Müller |
| Telephone | +1 862-621-9694 (ou 0018626219694) |
| Scam contents | Thanks for your anticipation cooperation,I got your message.make sure you end the advertisement immediately and I will be sending the payment now,More so you will be notify by Bank in your email address with the payment confirmation email,so just make sure you check your email often and often to confirm payment when it is completed and also i will be adding the shipping fee to you money,i would have paid the transport company directly by myself but due to the shipping company policy,the payment must be sent by the seller to show that you are aware of the pickup and that you are the rightful owner of the item am buying.the transport company will also contact your email for your address confirmation,make sure you reply their email once they contact you so that we can schedule a date/time that will convenience for you to arrange the pick up? |
| Comment / Review | He want to buy my bike but before i get my money i must pay the delivery with bitcoin
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #312618 01/05/2021 at 09:07 AM
Try to buy a bike by Pay
-------------------
I want to purchase it from you! I'm ready to pay your asking price, and i'm satisfied with the condition too But the issue is I’m a Drilling Engineer and i am working on offshore oil rigs. i'm willing to pay through PayPal & i'll cover the PayPal fees too, and about the transportation, since i am interested in the immediate purchase it,i am presently working on a contract in USA but am buying it internationally to my house Sweden and i will be making use of a shipping company to have it picked up from you and have it delivered to my home. Further arrangements will be made with you in regarding the pick up once i have paid you.If you agree with this,I would appreciate if you email me with more pictures (if available) too since i won't be able to see this in person and I would require the details below to proceed with payment:
Full name:
Your PayPal eMail Address :
Your Full Contact address:
Total Amount :
Your Phone# :
Fraudulent email : schierbeckjan0@gmail.com
Pseudonym : jan schierbeck (john or jack)
up votedown vote
Leben 01/11/2021 at 01:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...