SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
mariamjones331@gmail.com +15128174619 Mariam Jones

Date07/15/2020
Fraudulent emailmariamjones331@gmail.com
PseudonymMariam Jones
Telephone+1 512-817-4619 (ou 0015128174619)
Scam contentsBiggest scammer I have ever met.
Scammed Me for 4 800 USD. Talked to other People Who we’re scammed for much much more.
Never ever come in contact with this person. You Loose money big Time.
Her Phone No USA : 512 817 4619
International : 001 512 817 4619
She uses about 20 accounts on paypal to Scam people. I name the ones I remember.
Mariamjones331@gmail.com
Mariamjones221@gmail.com
Mariamjones440@gmail.com
Mariamjones544@gmail.com
Avalucas020@gmail.com
Liammanson131@gmail.com
Kinkyjune2@gmail.com
Comment / ReviewProbably scammed people for hundreds of thousands of dollars.
Be very aware of this scammer.
Phone No USA : 512 817 4619
Phone international : 001 512 817 4619
She Claims to be lesbian Porn Star U tuber
Lena the Plug. Which She Is NOT. BE AWARE.
Sells 100-200 of lesbian pornvideos of Lena the plug. But never deliver.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #253240 07/06/2020 at 05:06 PM

      Mariam Jones offerera to sell s product for 3 600 USD. She never delivered the product. When I asked why She said pay another 500 USD and I send it.
      Her phonenumber is 001 512 817 4619
      She scams through paypal Where She has lots of different accountants.
      -------------------
      This is a major major scammer which I think makes her living on scamming.

      Fraudulent email : mariamjones221@gmail.com

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:49 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #255646 07/14/2020 at 04:35 PM

      Sold Me a produce for 4 800 USD 11 of July. Never shipped. When asked why answer was pay another 500 USD and I ship.Total loss of 4 800 USD. This is my loss. I have heard other people lossning a lot more than that. But they have to report that themselves.
      -------------------
      Extreme scammer. Been in contact with 5 other people being scammed by Mariam Jones ( or whatever her or his name is) phone No to Mariam Jones international: 001 512 817 4619
      From USA : 512 817 4619
      Email adress: Mariamjones331@gmail.com
      Mariamjones221@gmail.com
      Mariamjones544@gmail.com
      Mariamjones440@gmail.com
      Avalucas020@gmail.com
      Liammanson131@gmail.com
      Kinkyjune2@gmail.com

      Fraudulent email : mariamejones331@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #274690 09/20/2020 at 08:44 PM

      Was going to bytt a product for 172 USD as Agreed upon. Person does not send product. Says She wants 372 USD for product now. After I already paid 172 USD So She stole172 USD did not deliver product and wanted 200 more for product. Look out for this scammer. Name
      Mariam Jones email kinkyjune2@gmail.Com phone No: 512 817 4619 overseas 001 512 817 4619
      -------------------
      Complete scammer and thief and criminal.

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #282983 10/18/2020 at 08:33 PM

      Scams through paypal. Never delivers goods and asks for more money and then even dont deliver goods
      -------------------
      Classic scammer with about 30 accounts on paypal.

      Fraudulent email : kyliejack221@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #282984 10/18/2020 at 08:37 PM

      Scams through paypal. Never delivers goods and asks for more money to deliver and then dont deliver Either.
      -------------------
      Classic scammer

      Fraudulent email : clin.innovator@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:52 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #282989 10/18/2020 at 09:00 PM

      Scams through paypal never delivers a paid product.
      -------------------
      Classic scammer

      Fraudulent email : avalucas02@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      • Peter A 12/03/2020 at 07:00 PM

        Some added attachments of a scammer.

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:53 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #282992 10/18/2020 at 09:06 PM

      Scams through paypal. Never delivers paid goods
      -------------------
      Classic scammer.

      Fraudulent email : mariamjones440@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #283086 10/19/2020 at 05:26 AM

      Never deliver goods after payment. Asks for more money and still dont deliver.
      -------------------
      Classic scammer

      Fraudulent email : mariamejones205@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #283090 10/19/2020 at 05:31 AM

      Never deliver goods after payment.
      Asks for more money still dont deliver goods.
      -------------------
      Classic scammer

      Fraudulent email : maryamejones205@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame jones

      Reply
    • Report #285237 10/25/2020 at 12:49 PM

      Never deliver goods. You pay for the goods she says my Phone is dead pay me 200 to repaif it and you get you goods. Of if you want your product pay 300 USD more after we have made an ahreement for 100 USD. Suddenly that becomes 400. And then you dont get the product you have to pay 300 USD more.
      -------------------
      Extreme scammer. Stay away

      Fraudulent email : kileyjack221@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #285249 10/25/2020 at 01:20 PM

      Scammer by name Mariame Jones. Proffessionalitet scammer. You never get any goods. Just Loose 1000 or more US dollars

      Reply
    • Report #285250 10/25/2020 at 01:23 PM

      Proffessionalitet scammer Mariam Jones. This is one of her 50 different scamming accounts.
      -------------------
      Professional scammer

      Fraudulent email : loismonreal455@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #285309 10/25/2020 at 07:12 PM

      Recibiste money from deal made. Never ever delivers. Ask for more money because She has nothing to eat or her phone is brooke. But never delivers goods
      -------------------
      Extreme scanner

      Fraudulent email : mariamejones221@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #285311 10/25/2020 at 07:17 PM

      Scamd for a living, you Will never get your goods.
      -------------------
      Extreme scammer

      Fraudulent email : marismejones221@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #285312 10/25/2020 at 07:21 PM

      Scams for a living you Will never get your product
      -------------------
      Extreme scammer

      Fraudulent email : mariamejones221@gmai.com

      Reply
    • Report #285339 10/26/2020 at 02:55 AM

      Takes your money never gives you your goods asks for 500 USD more to deliver goods than dont deliver Either
      -------------------
      Extreme scammer

      Fraudulent email : mariamejones440@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Msriame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #285340 10/26/2020 at 02:57 AM

      Extreme scammer, takes your money never send the goods. Asks for 600 USD more than dont deliver Either.
      -------------------
      Extreme scammer. Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : mariamejones544@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #285343 10/26/2020 at 03:03 AM

      Scams for a living. Simpel thief
      -------------------
      Scams for a living, simple thief.

      Fraudulent email : jasmine525@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Marisme Jones

      Reply
    • Report #294647 11/19/2020 at 05:46 PM

      This woman scams for a living and has many different email adresses. I have lost money for products never sent and so has others.
      -------------------
      Big big big time scammer.
      Be Aware.

      Fraudulent email : scarlettrex83@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #294648 11/19/2020 at 05:50 PM

      This woman makes her living scamming isinformation many email adresses.
      I have lost money to her and so has others.
      -------------------
      Big big big scammer.
      Be aware.

      Fraudulent email : amamelia851@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #294650 11/19/2020 at 05:54 PM

      This woman lives on scamming other people.
      She has lots of email adresses.
      I have been scammed and so has others.
      Big time scammer
      -------------------
      Be Aware. Big time scammer

      Fraudulent email : derrickmichael0000@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mariame Jones

      Reply
    • Report #294876 11/20/2020 at 11:53 AM

      Cryptomade Plc is a scamming company.
      Be very aware.
      -------------------
      Big time scamming company.

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Cryptomade Plc

      Reply
    • Report #294910 11/20/2020 at 01:34 PM

      Big scammer

      Fraudulent email : amamalia851@gmail.com
      Telephone : +15128174629

      Reply
    • Report #295179 11/21/2020 at 12:03 PM

      Big big scammer. Selling childpornography.
      -------------------
      Be very aware

      Fraudulent email : mariamjones205@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295180 11/21/2020 at 12:08 PM

      Scams for a living
      -------------------
      Big scammer

      Fraudulent email : mariamjones440@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295184 11/21/2020 at 12:13 PM

      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : liammanson131@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295187 11/21/2020 at 12:19 PM

      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : amamelia851@gmail.com
      Telephone : 019184619

      • Per A 11/29/2020 at 05:46 PM

        She scams on PayPal isinformation whatsapp No 001: 512 8174619

      • PerAn 11/29/2020 at 05:48 PM

        She scams on PayPal isinformation whats app No : 001 512 817 4619

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:56 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #295189 11/21/2020 at 12:21 PM

      Scams through pay pal and whatsapp
      -------------------
      Big scammer

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com
      Telephone : +15128184619

      Reply
    • Report #295191 11/21/2020 at 12:25 PM

      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295192 11/21/2020 at 12:27 PM

      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295198 11/21/2020 at 12:31 PM

      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295200 11/21/2020 at 12:33 PM

      Scams through paypal and whatsapp
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295202 11/21/2020 at 12:35 PM

      Scams through whatsapp and paypal
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : kinkyjune2@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295205 11/21/2020 at 12:44 PM

      Scams through whatsapp and paypal
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : mariamjones205@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #295206 11/21/2020 at 12:46 PM

      Scams through paypal and whatsapp
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : mariamjones205@gmail.com

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:50 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #295210 11/21/2020 at 12:48 PM

      Scams through paypal
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : amamelia851@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Amelia Sampson

      Reply
    • Report #295212 11/21/2020 at 12:50 PM

      Scams through paypal
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : kyliejack221@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Kylie Jack

      Reply
    • Report #295213 11/21/2020 at 12:52 PM

      Scams through paypal
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : jasmine525@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Jasmine Rose

      Reply
    • Report #295216 11/21/2020 at 12:55 PM

      Scams through paypal
      -------------------
      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : kyliejack221@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Kylie Jack

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:52 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #295217 11/21/2020 at 12:58 PM

      Scams for a living

      Fraudulent email : amamalia851@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : A Sampsson

      Reply
    • Report #295234 11/21/2020 at 01:20 PM

      Lives on scamming

      Fraudulent email : derickmichael0000@gmail.com
      Telephone : +10512817469

      Reply
    • Report #296366 11/24/2020 at 04:39 PM

      Uses other email adresses when scamming on PayPal:

      kinkyjune2@gmail.com
      mariamjones205@gmail.com205@gmail.com
      mariamjones221@gmail.com
      mariamjones331@gmail.com
      mariamjones440@gmail.com
      mariamjones544@gmail.com
      clin.innovator@gmail.com
      amamelia851@gmail.com
      avalucas02@gmail.com
      loismonreal455@gmail.com
      derichmichael0000@gmail.com
      liammanson131@gmail.com
      scarlettrex83@gmail.com
      Kyliejack221@gmail.com

      Uses no 001:512 817 4619 as scamming no on whatsapp.

      And dont use PayPal the...
      -------------------
      Extreme Scammer

      Fraudulent email : mariamjones544@gmail.com

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:47 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #296368 11/24/2020 at 04:46 PM

      Uses other email adresses when scamming on PayPal:

      kinkyjune2@gmail.com
      mariamjones205@gmail.com
      mariamjones221@gmail.com
      mariamjones331@gmail.com
      mariamjones440@gmail.com
      mariamjones544@gmail.com
      clin.innovator@gmail.com
      amamelia851@gmail.com
      avalucas02@gmail.com
      loismonreal455@gmail.com
      derichmichael0000@gmail.com
      liammanson131@gmail.com
      scarlettrex83@gmail.com
      Kyliejack221@gmail.com

      Uses no 001:512 817 4619 as scamming no on whatsapp.

      And dont use PayPal they allow scamm...
      -------------------
      Scamming at highest level

      Fraudulent email : clin.innovator@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : cryptomade plc

      Reply
    • Report #300385 12/04/2020 at 05:00 PM

      Scams using whatsapp phishing no: 001 512 8-7 4619
      Collects money through PayPal. Do never use PayPal. They protect scammers. Scams just about anything you can scam. Gift Cards usual products cryptovalue. Scams for a living
      -------------------
      This is absolutely very dangerous to deal with this person PayPal protects scammers but the person on kiked, there her out. Thank god someone is sane. Here are pics of her at kiked before they there her out.

      Fraudulent email : avalucas02@gmail.com


      Reply
    • Report #304655 12/15/2020 at 04:46 AM

      Scams just about everything.
      The same person as the one Behind adresses
      Amamelia851@gmail.Com
      Avalucas02@gmail.Com
      Kinkyjune2@gmail.Com
      Kyliejack221@gmail.Com
      Jasmine525@gmail.Com
      Scarlettrex83@gmail.Com
      Clin.innovator@gmail.Com
      Loismonreal455@gmail.Com
      Liammanson131@gmail.Com
      Derickmichael0000@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones205@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones221@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones331@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones440@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones544@gmail.Com

      Her No : 001 512 817 4619 belongs to a e porn site...
      -------------------
      Dangerous scammer.
      No: 001 512 817 4619 belongs to e porn site
      Stay away from this scammer at all cost.

      Fraudulent email : amelia99@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Amelia

      • Tom 12/19/2020 at 02:09 PM

        Did want to sell US military classified information.

      • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:46 AM

        Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
        74.125.195.26
        74.125.195.27
        74.125.142.26
        74.125.142.27
        74.125.20.26
        74.125.20.27
        74.125.197.26
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.135.26
        74.125.135.27
        74.125.197.27
        74.125.199.26

      Reply
    • Report #304727 12/15/2020 at 07:00 AM

      Scams absolutely everything.
      Uses paypal, Moneygram and western union
      She also are behind these scamming adresses
      Mariamjones205@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones221@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones331@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones440@gmail.Com
      Mariamjones544@gmail.Com
      Avalucas02@gmail.Com
      Amamelia851@gmail.Com
      Kinkyjune2@gmail.com
      Scarlettrex83@gmail.Com
      Clin.innovator@gmail.Com
      Loismonreal455@gmail.Com
      Derickmichael0000@gmail.Com
      Amelia99@gmail.Com
      Kyliejack221@gmail.Com
      Jasmine525@gmail.Com
      Phone No : 00...
      -------------------
      Very dangerous scammer.
      Stay away. You can only Loose money. You will never get your product, and you might have to a lot more than agreed price and still not get the product.

      Fraudulent email : mariamjonesluv@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #306930 12/20/2020 at 07:00 AM

      Classic scammer.
      Has about 50 scamming adresses. Lost 500 USD because I paid to paypal ” family and friends” Where you cannot get a refund. And off course I did not get the product.
      -------------------
      Dangerous scammer.
      Watch out.

      Fraudulent email : isabellajones4571@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Isabella Jones

      Reply
    • Report #307125 12/20/2020 at 05:10 PM

      Classic scamme. Scams everything.
      Uses PayPal and their service ” family and Friends” that way you cannot get refunded when you dont get the product.
      -------------------
      Classic scammer.

      Fraudulent email : mj237144@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Dave 10/26/2021 at 06:46 AM

      Belongs to criminal gang with IP adresses
      74.125.195.26
      74.125.195.27
      74.125.142.26
      74.125.142.27
      74.125.20.26
      74.125.20.27
      74.125.197.26
      74.125.197.27
      74.125.135.26
      74.125.135.27
      74.125.197.27
      74.125.199.26

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.