Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
sales@servicevmails.com Manvspixel
| Date | 11/09/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sales@servicevmails.com |
| Pseudonym | Manvspixel |
| Url / Website | www.manvspixel.pl |
| Scam contents | Zamówiłam buty które kosztowały około 200zl, po 1.5miesiaca oczekiwaniach otrzymałam 2 pary plastikowych okularów. Zostałam oszukana i jestem zdenerwowana |
| Comment / Review | Proszę znaleźć oszusta. PACZKA nadana od Tony Zheng No. 666, Gao Guang Roa, Xu Jing Town, QingPu district, Shang Hai 201702 CHINA
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #280166 10/08/2020 at 12:25 PM
Ordered shoes, never received my order.
-------------------
Never received my order, they sent me wrong tracking number too
Url / Website : jasmin-sossau.de
up votedown vote
Sander 04/16/2021 at 04:14 PM
Jasmin sossau is a scam never received my order
up votedown vote
Natalia 11/09/2020 at 02:34 PM
Dostałam błędny towar,zupełnie inny od zamówionego.
up votedown vote
Report #290798 11/10/2020 at 05:51 AM
the wrong product came.
Instead of clothes came glasses
-------------------
I can not contact the seller to get my money back
Url / Website : reise-verkehr.de/index.php?main_page=shippinginfo
Pseudonym : reise-verkehr.de
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mariusz 11/27/2020 at 03:33 AM
Proszę znaleźć oszusta.
PACZKA nadana od Tony Zheng No. 666, Gao Guang Roa, Xu Jing Town, QingPu district, Shang Hai
201702 CHINA
Zamiast butów, otrzymałem 2 pary okularów przeciwsłonecznych!
up votedown vote
Jessica 11/25/2020 at 03:04 AM
I CONFIRM IT'S A FRAUD. THEY CHANGED EMAIL ADDRESS, IT WAS "SUPPORT@SERVCUSTOMERS.COM"
up votedown vote
Report #300314 12/04/2020 at 12:32 PM
Ordered and paid for shoes, never received my order receipt
-------------------
Ordered and paid for shoes, never received my order receipt. Try to contact them but they dont have a phone
Url / Website : hockey-stats.de/211-fila-maverick-sn%c3%b6rst%c3%b6vletter-oyster-grey-2772.html
up votedown vote
Pawel 05/28/2021 at 05:00 PM
Mnie też oszukali, zgłosiłem na policje, ale policja na takie drobne oszustwa nie reaguje.