SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
IDEX-14709 182nd Street, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

Date10/14/2020
PseudonymIDEX-14709 182nd Street, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
Scam contentsA Yorkie dog that was very lifelike, could move, run.
Comment / ReviewWhat I received after several months was a very small, very cheap stuffed FOX. Didn't even look as good as the ones in the machines at the front of stores. This is absolutely a scam......looks NOTHING AT ALL like the item I ordered. I need to get my money refunded to me right away.

Attachment(s)
  • This is what I received...... pitiful!
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Vicky 10/15/2020 at 12:47 PM

        Same as above. Exactly!

        Reply
      • Linda 10/15/2020 at 07:12 PM

        Exactly same scam happened to me!!

        Reply
      • Nesie 10/17/2020 at 09:24 PM

        I got scammed too! Same exact way

        Reply
      • Tammy 10/19/2020 at 06:24 PM

        It is definitely a scam.

        Reply
      • Ginger 10/20/2020 at 01:37 PM

        I ordered 3 talking projector pumpkins. They were supposed to talk with moving mouths, eyes move and make scary sounds. The picture showed pumpkins that were a pretty good size. What I got was three hard plastic pumpkins the size of a grapefruit . They do make sound but they certainly donโ€™t talk or project anything!!! I could have gotten these pitiful things at my local grocer for a quarter of the cost. I am furious! And PayPal is no help at all.

        Reply
      • Kt 10/20/2020 at 08:30 PM

        I also ordered the talking pumpkins, didnโ€™t get them! I got the same as the other person in the comments! They got me for quite a bit of money! This is a total SCAM!! Now I will have to call PayPal!

        Reply
      • Eileen 10/21/2020 at 07:48 AM

        Ditto for me... feel like such a sucker!! How does Paypals let them get away with this!!

        Reply
      • CY 10/21/2020 at 12:08 PM

        Same as above ( SCAM )

        Reply
      • Karen 10/21/2020 at 02:30 PM

        Yes this is a scam. I ordered a small hand held chainsaw that was a well know product . I ordered it in August from an ad on Facebook and I received a package today and it was a chain. Now what am I going to do with a chain. First time I have been scam from something advertised on Facebook.

        Reply
      • Sandi Moore 10/22/2020 at 02:46 PM

        Scam as Karen said. I also got hand chain today with NO chain saw. How the fuck does these type of companies get away with this shit? If it was you or I we'd be in prison.

        Reply
      • Joanna BT 10/22/2020 at 05:50 PM

        I ordered the talking pumpkins as well and got what Ginger did - 3 crappy plastic pumpkins, and same, PayPal keeps telling me to resolve with the seller which there is no contact information for. Definitely NOT worth $60. Never been scammed before on a purchase advertised on Facebook. If anyone has any luck let me know!

        Reply
      • rich 10/22/2020 at 07:41 PM

        Richie C.

        Yepper I ordered a digital negative viewer and got cheapo 2 dollar camera. Big time scam.

        Reply
      • june 10/23/2020 at 11:06 AM

        got the same one they need to refund the money

        Reply
      • Sharon 10/24/2020 at 03:16 PM

        Got scammed also! Ordered the 3 talking pumpkins for $60 advertised on Facebook. Received 3 small useless toy pumpkins.

        Reply
      • R. LaMattina 10/24/2020 at 06:16 PM

        We just got scammed to...bought what was advertised as 3 large plastic pumpkins with projecting / changing faces that were supposed to talk and sing over 20 original Halloween songs. COMPLETE SCAM. orange plastic crap the size of a grapefruit that flashes. What a nightmare for $60.00. Please if anyone has success getting their money back - share with this group.

        Reply
      • Mary Ellen 10/25/2020 at 03:45 PM

        Got scammed with three awful pumpkins that make noise and one doesnโ€™t even work. Tiny in size too. The absolute cheapest thing I have ever seen. They should be ashamed sending these things out. How do I get a full refund? I canโ€™t seem to get any answers....

        Reply
      • jo-jo 10/28/2020 at 05:05 PM

        ordered a mini chain saw. they sent a chain that looked like a bicycle chain twice. what is wrong with this country. shame on you.

        Reply
      • Dianna Walker 10/29/2020 at 10:29 AM

        I ordered a cat litter box on 9/10 with a price and shipping for $29.98, I keep getting messages that it has been shipped and received a tracking number but when I look up the tracking number it says no tracking information. When I try to contact them they keep saying it's on it's way. How do I get my money back.

        • dlcoffin 11/11/2020 at 11:57 AM

          Same here exactly
          but I received a cheap not even worth $1 dog tshirt with TMNT on it.
          i have reported it to Paypal and they are supposedly contacting them.
          if it does not work I will then contact my credit card company.

        Reply
      • kathy 10/29/2020 at 03:57 PM

        i ordered yorky and got a cheap gray cat

        Reply
      • Barb 10/29/2020 at 05:07 PM

        I order 2 scooters and got 2 watches

        Reply
      • Cecilia 10/29/2020 at 05:13 PM

        Ordered a scooter and fot a watch.

        Reply
      • NJL 10/30/2020 at 01:23 PM

        yep.. I got scammed too.. ordered a small chain saw and got a chain only.. called paypal and had to open a Paypal account to file a complaint (have not gotten to that point yet) sent an email that was listed on the email I got when I ordered demanding a refund.. really don't think I'll get it but I'm going to make their life miserable by whatever means I can...just terrible!!

        Reply
      • tamster013 10/30/2020 at 01:51 PM

        Ordered a scooter and got a watch too! Hopefully paypal with do what is right and refund my money. They need to stop letting them use paypal services for these scams!!!

        Reply
      • Half baked 10/30/2020 at 02:43 PM

        Ordered a scooter and got a watch and NO SCOOTER! I also hope PAYPAL does whatโ€™s right and refunds the money.

        Reply
      • ochry 10/30/2020 at 03:11 PM

        Ordered a pool skimmer and got a dime store diamond ring! Paypal needs to investigate better! They denied my claim but I am now reopening the dispute. Seller closed their store and disabled their email account.

        Reply
      • Ronald 10/30/2020 at 03:59 PM

        I ordered the chain saw & also got a chain, as above. Facebook has to pat attention to the scammers & not just the money they are paid to push this crap.

        Reply
      • b 10/30/2020 at 04:30 PM

        ordered the chain saw on only got a chain. total scam

        ordered the work table and got nothing....used paypal

        Reply
      • Gillian 10/30/2020 at 05:27 PM

        what is the name of the company you all ordered from? I just received an item of clothing that I didn't order, with no shipping invoice, and all it says is IDEX and the address you're responding about, on the return address.

        Reply
      • Gillian 10/30/2020 at 05:28 PM

        I'm wondering if this is a shipping facility for one of the companies I do order from, like Shein.

        Reply
      • Frances 10/30/2020 at 06:25 PM

        Bought what was supposed to be a lifelike dog, instead I got a cheap stuffed animal. Going to write to the BBB and need to see about getting my money back.

        Reply
      • Donna 10/30/2020 at 08:14 PM

        I ordered a 10' inflatable Frosty the Snow man that had the kids in the belly of it moving around couple months ago. I received an inflatable snowman costume.

        Reply
      • Carlos 10/31/2020 at 12:19 PM

        The company is called Xinzhou Information Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. AKA IDEX. I lost big to this company. Face book should be sued. Class Action.

        Reply
      • Peel5148 10/31/2020 at 03:22 PM

        I too ordered the lifelike yorkie that was to move, talk, etc., and received a small dime store stuffed fox or something. I emailed them demanding a full refund. Here is their email address for anyone else that was scammed. Blow their emai up.

        customer01@shopify-service.com

        Reply
      • 954rockinturtle 10/31/2020 at 08:04 PM

        yes i got scammed

        as well, ordered something and they sent me a cheap watch. I know I didn't order.

        Reply
      • Duncan 11/01/2020 at 04:33 AM

        Anyone got the email address for Pretty Pilus ??

        Reply
      • Lori 11/02/2020 at 01:24 PM

        I ordered 2 electric Christmas snow globe lantern in September and just received 2 watched instead. I have filed a complaint with PayPal and I hope to get a resolution.

        Reply
      • Pat 11/02/2020 at 01:43 PM

        I ordered a 24" Christmas Wreath. What I received isn't even 12", is falling apart and is a total piece of junk, I would not even buy this from my local Dollar Store. I have notified Pay Pal and my credit card company.

        Reply
      • Joni 11/02/2020 at 07:10 PM

        I just received a watch . A mans watch I didnโ€™t order . I am so mad ! I ordered I believe was character set for my grandson or now that I am reading I order a Christmas lantern too maybe thatโ€™s why I didnโ€™t get a watch .

        Reply
      • Brenda 11/02/2020 at 07:31 PM

        SERIOUSLY......I also bought the small Sthil chainsaw. I revieved what looks like a bicycle chain. Not cool.

        Reply
      • Gloria 11/02/2020 at 08:20 PM

        I too ordered a small Sthil chainsaw and received a small hand saw. Gloria

        Reply
      • Rita 11/02/2020 at 09:58 PM

        I ordered a mini chainsaw and got the chain. We laughed about it because we figured it was a scam after 3 months. When I paid for it i didn't want to use paypal but it took me right to it.. After they got my money there was no tracking number and no phone number just 3 different emails. I sent an email but of course there was no reply. So hell yes this is a scam!!! Several of you talked about trying to get your money back from paypal, so why not let your bank handle it

        Reply
      • Joan 11/03/2020 at 03:26 PM

        I ordered a litter box. I got an xs pet shirt.

        Reply
      • rinky dink 11/03/2020 at 07:17 PM

        I ordered 3 GPS locaters .
        Turns out they need sim cards which weren't shipped with the locators.

        They have instructions from hell and I don't have a clue as to how to use them .
        I will never order of face book again . If it doesn't come from amazon don't buy it

        Reply
      • susan 11/04/2020 at 01:30 PM

        I purchased glasses that do not refract...I want to return and get money back I want a return authorization for the return.;

        Reply
      • Kristem 11/04/2020 at 02:23 PM

        I also purchased a litter box and received (after many months) an XS pet shirt. It doesn't even fit any of my animals (dogs, cats and a rabbit).

        Reply
      • Peter 11/04/2020 at 04:37 PM

        I ordered a mini electric chainsaw and got a hand held small saw. When I paid for it i didn't want to use paypal but it took me right to it.. After they got my money there was no way to get hold of them, i think you guys are right, scam. scam. at this point i will just cut my loses. and never other anything on facebook again.

        Reply
      • Doug 11/05/2020 at 02:55 PM

        At least you got the dog!! I got some cheap carnival level watch!!

        Reply
      • lauren 11/05/2020 at 07:23 PM

        I got mail from Idex to send me meibo watches... i never order this

        Reply
      • Scammed In NH - By vendor and Paypal! 11/06/2020 at 09:18 AM

        Shame on Paypal for letting this happen. I got a chain instead of the saw and Paypal has given me the run around. It's to the point now that I can't respond and time will run out so the scammers get the money. Paypal must be in on this because they are responding like robots and not from a logical sense.

        Reply
      • Treasa 11/06/2020 at 10:31 AM

        I received a meibo watch ... unfortunately have NO idea what I ordered!!! But I know for sure I didn't order this. Can't find anything from IDEX on my CC or Paypal - so don't even know what I was charged

        Reply
      • Roxie 11/06/2020 at 12:44 PM

        I just received a teenage mutant ninga turtle dog shirt! We don't have a dog!!! How do I file a claim???

        Reply
      • Denise 11/07/2020 at 01:24 PM

        I also ordered the 10' Frosty with the projection belly and got a $2 led light.

        Reply
      • george 11/07/2020 at 07:14 PM

        was supposed to get a large solo stove fire pit and all they sent ma was a small one that you can not use anywhere
        . no phone nu.to call them and no return slips.

        Reply
      • Irene 11/09/2020 at 03:07 PM

        I ordered the small chain saw and after a couple of months, received a small hand held saw. I bought this to use a a campground, because Iโ€™m older and I donโ€™t have the strength to use a hand held saw.There is no phone number to call, so yes, this is definitely a scam. I guess I could say Iโ€™m lucky because I got a saw. Some people got chains. Lesson learned.

        Reply
      • DLC 11/11/2020 at 11:08 AM

        update:
        I figured out what I ordered by searching my emails and the tracking they had on their website...
        I ordered a cat litter box

        I donโ€™t even know what I ordered

        but what I got was an itty bitty teeny teenage mutant ninja turtles dog shirt

        I donโ€™t even own a dog and it definitely wouldnโ€™t fit either of my cats.

        i have opened a claim
        with paypal
        and will contact my credit card company if that does not work.

        Reply
      • Rachel 11/22/2020 at 12:28 PM

        I ordered a cat litter box and received a cheap shirt for a dog. I donโ€™t even have a dog.
        Has anyone been able to recoup their money.

        Reply
      • David 11/23/2020 at 03:44 PM

        I was scam also I just received the item they send a little folding knife that cost about 4 dollars, instead of the hand held chain saw with the 18volt rechargeable battery and charger that I had order. I'm trying to get paypal to help me get my 34.89 back but I think paypal is just as bad as they are, paypal is not returning my calls, and there chatting services really sucks. Of paypal does not get my money I'll be cancelling my account with them.

        Reply
      • Ken 11/24/2020 at 08:39 AM

        I think I might have been SCAMED as well. I purchased 3 of the same items (screw remover tool) have recieved 1 which is faulty. Have tried to contact them and have opened a complaint with PayPal. will have to wait and see the outcome.

        Reply
      • Uniquesac 12/02/2020 at 01:16 PM

        My Significant Other and I just received 2 watched each from IDEX. The only things that I am waiting on that we both ordered, are 2 hand trucks and 2 rolling carts

        Reply
      • Yvette Jones 12/03/2020 at 02:04 PM

        I just rec'd a watch that I never order from IDEX. I have never order from IDEX.

        Reply
      • Patricia 12/03/2020 at 04:15 PM

        I ordered 2 rolling carts in October. Obviously IDEX thought these 2 menโ€™s watches suited me better. Hell yes, this is a scam.

        Reply
      • Ray 12/04/2020 at 05:03 PM

        I ordered a nice looking holster and today I received a cheap-assed watch that I probably wonโ€™t even be able to sell in a garage sale. This is definitely a scam.

        Reply
      • Kim 12/09/2020 at 08:02 PM

        Ordered a cat tree got a watch I suppose from IDEX whatever that is, site was on fb rumorkmn, emailed them sent me tracking nu ber that finally worked now it doesnt

        Reply
      • Lisa 12/10/2020 at 02:11 PM

        "LessMore Ltd" --ordered 4 masked santa ornaments from FM in Oct. Just got them today and all 4 are broken. No way to get to customer service. SCAMMED. Never buy from FB ads!!

        Reply
      • stacie 12/12/2020 at 09:38 AM

        I was scammed by this company. Ordered a rolling cart and received a cheap watch. Wow, was I dumb!! Please stop these scammers.

        Reply
      • MWP 12/15/2020 at 07:05 PM

        Ordered 2 rolling carts and received 2 cheap menโ€™s watches. Scammed!
        Facebook apparently does not vet their advertisers!

        Reply
      • Realjunglekat 12/19/2020 at 01:47 AM

        I just got a watch I never ordered. How do I return this thing? I checked my credit cards and paypall and nothing has been charged.

        Reply
      • Laurie 12/19/2020 at 08:25 PM

        I ordered shiny gold leggins from this company on facebook. they did arrive. no size on garment,,,,way too big....when i couldnt find order confirmation in my emails, I googled this company and address.....SCAM it said through paypal. I dont even have a paypal account! They were not cheap!!! I am so angry because now they have my credit card number!! PLEASE HELP!!!

        Reply
      • Agi 12/28/2020 at 11:01 AM

        I had the same experience as Uniquesac 12/02/2020 at 07:16 PM

        Two days ago I received 2 watched each from IDEX. The only things that I am waiting on that we both ordered, are 2 hand trucks and 2 rolling carts. I also made the mistake of ordering several of these for family and friends. Wow, second BIG scam this Christmas. I'm usually better at sniffing out the scams, than this. Will be contacting PayPal, now that I know why I got watches.

        Reply
      • SP 12/29/2020 at 02:14 PM

        I order this on March 2020 Paid
        MasterCard Credit Card xxx
        You'll see "PAYPAL *KVIMIS KVIMIS" on your card statement.
        $29.96
        Kvimis. Limited
        http://Kvimis.store
        customer@servicei.store
        Invoice ID
        41465-IDH02986
        Purchase details
        Portable Spot and Stain Cleaner - 50% OFF๏ฟฝ๏ฟฝ
        $19.97
        Shipping
        $9.99
        Total
        $29.96
        and today I got a cheap watch i'm thinking i'm been scam just like you..Il try to cancel my Paypal account and I cant???

        Reply
      • Kisha 12/29/2020 at 08:12 PM

        I just recived a watch ooh nooo !!!

        Reply
      • Eden Hinkley 12/30/2020 at 03:44 PM

        I, too has been scammed by this company. I ordered 2 rolling carts and received 2 cheap menโ€™s watches.

        Reply
      • Bob 12/31/2020 at 01:56 PM

        Facebook and Paypal should be ashamed! Total waste of time trying to deal with them.

        Your best and only method is to go to your funding source to Paypal and see if you have some protection.

        In my case my paypal account was tied to My credit card...Got a full refund in two days after messing with dispute at paypal for a month.
        Too funny though I got a priceless response from Paypal when I went to credit card company..."why did you do that"

        Reply
      • Joe Barbeau 12/31/2020 at 05:48 PM

        Ordered their Heavy Clay Bead Heating Pad, supposed to heat to 140 degrees....NOT!!! Cheaper than cheap, may heat to 105, no clay beads, not writer AT ALL! Will be dealing with PayPsl later this evening.

        Reply
      • Annette 01/04/2021 at 03:05 PM

        I received a cheap MREURIO men's watch in the mail today. I did not order this watch and I don't know why I would be receiving this item. What must I do with this item. I certainly do not want to be charged for something that I did not order.

        Reply
      • Kesha 01/05/2021 at 12:00 PM

        Same here got a watch ordered a vacuum.

        Reply
      • GOT HAD 01/07/2021 at 01:22 PM

        I ORDERED A FAST BBQ ELECTRIC GRIDDLE/GRILL FROM POPUP AD BY SP * ESSENTIAL CARTS AND RECEIVED A CHEAP LOOKING ITEM THAT CONTAINED ONLY THE GRILL TOP AND THE ELECTRIC CORD HA A WEIRD PLG THAT WILL NOT EVEN PLUG IN TO AN AMERICAN CIRCUIT FROM THIS LESSMORE ADDRESS IN N.Y., AND THERE WAS NO PAPERWORK THAT WOULD ALLOW FOR RETURN.

        Reply
      • I want my Tent 01/07/2021 at 03:39 PM

        The only thing I have ordered that I have not received (ordered through click bait on FB) was a 10x10 easy set up tent that is supposed to be able to attach to the hatchback of your car. - Today I received from IDEX a cheap necklace (I don't wear jewelry - so I did NOT order this). I want the tent that I ordered - or I want my account reimbursed.

        Reply
      • sherry 01/09/2021 at 04:45 PM

        I ordered a Harry Potter snow globe with a moving train on the bottom. I got something that looks like a cave, and it was broken on arrival.

        Reply
      • plindy 01/09/2021 at 05:17 PM

        I ordered 2 rolling carts from a company called Colemall. Today I received 2 Portable Battery operated electri toothbrushes. I sent an email to the company so we'll see if I get a response but thinking I got scammed out of about $50-$60. Next time I see an add for same carts I will definitely tell people to be aware!

        Reply
      • ChrisP 01/09/2021 at 06:56 PM

        Like all others, I got scammed from a Facebook post for a folding work table that would be shipped from the USA. 6 weeks later I receive from China a cheap watch. The return address on the package has this IDEX address. I have been in contact with the company and of course they want me to return the watch to China at my expense for a refund....SURE I Will. Postage is more than the watch is worth! What a joke. I did use paypal so will email them. Many emails and URLs: service@mforworld.com , service@amiee.online , www.soundFYS.com , myshoplaza , vo.florine9716065@gmail.com , paypal paid to moonstone.ltd .

        Reply
      • frb 01/11/2021 at 08:13 AM

        I want to signal false advertising of Reborn Doll from www.reborndollsshop.com.

        What you see in the pictures is not at all what you get.
        The point of origin in the US is Less'More Ltd 14709 182nd St Springfield Gardens, NY 11413.

        DO NOT TRUST

        Reply
      • Report #315149 01/11/2021 at 12:45 PM

        I have rec'd unauthorized or recognized shipment.
        -------------------
        I have rec'd unauthorized or recognized shipment. Contents...2 walking canes.


        Reply
      • Ramon 01/14/2021 at 12:24 PM

        This company is a front for companies that advertise big-ticket items or anything that has any value. What they do is have this company send you an item that is not even worth 1 dollar most of these companies that use this service are from China its all a scam and they keep your money and send you very cheap stuff nothing close to what you order and even close to the value this has to stop they must curtail these Chinese merchants from taking consumers money here in the USA.

        Reply
      • deanamelody 01/14/2021 at 06:45 PM

        I ordered a 450 pc tool set, I received 1 small wrench. Now today, I received a watch that I never ordered.

        Reply
      • JERRY 01/15/2021 at 11:03 AM

        Ordered a electric car jack and received a bracelet.

        Reply
      • Georgia 01/15/2021 at 05:56 PM

        I ordered a scooter and got a walking cane! That's cruel!!!

        Reply
      • S Zipf 01/19/2021 at 11:41 AM

        I bought an upholstery cleaner. The shipping site says it was delivered, but I never received it.

        There is NEVER a time that we aren't here.

        Reply
      • Cheryl kuhtic 01/20/2021 at 03:26 PM

        I ordered two portable lap desks, received Two cheap mreurio menโ€™s watches today, so looked up the address on line, it said PayPal scam. Still waiting to hear from PayPal.

        Reply
      • Lourdes Gonzalez 01/21/2021 at 06:28 PM

        I order an upholstery and got a watch I never ordered

        Reply
      • Wolffette 01/22/2021 at 05:17 AM

        Update. I received information from Crenetill.com along with tracking. I formally apologize for listing their name prematurely. They are NOT the IDEX scam company. Now that I have their tracking info, there is only one other company that has not responded.

        Reply
      • CYNROCK 01/23/2021 at 03:58 PM

        https://craftsmand.com/product-category/hot-sale/
        return address label: IDEX 14709 182nd St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413
        I ordered a this sweater from a facebook ad. It was not as pictured, clearly a hack job.

        DO NOT ORDER FROM THIS COMPANY
        Paypal case opened.

        Reply
      • Gus 01/27/2021 at 09:42 PM

        I just received your mini humidifier in the mail today, not at all what I was made to believe, that it was portable. I was led to believe it was rechargeable and it was not, you need to plug it in where ever you put it and I would like to return this product. Please advise me what I have to do to send this item back for a refund. i will give you all the additional information, if needed, when you respond to this comment at below email address.

        Reply
      • Song 01/28/2021 at 09:03 AM

        Like all others, I got scammed from a Instagram post for a laptop desk mobile lifting desk.

        6 weeks later I receive a cheap watch. The return address on the package has this IDEX address.

        the company email used service@mforworld.com, vo.florine9716065@gmail.com

        paypal paid to moonstone.ltd .

        Reply
      • MM 01/28/2021 at 06:28 PM

        Ordered a laptop folding desk for use in bed on a couch, etc. It seemed very cheap given the photo which seemed to show a substantial product. Received a crappy cheaply made watch. At first I didn't connect it with the laptop desk order until I typed in the return address and was directed to this page and saw others posts with a similar story.

        Reply
      • suzyq 01/29/2021 at 12:43 PM

        I ordered the folding desk, Instead, I received a cheap ugly thin scarf and a cheap watch! Shame on Facebook and Paypal for allowing this to go on!!!!!

        Reply
      • Melissa 01/29/2021 at 04:49 PM

        I ordered two sublimation tumbler from a company in china. Which is for testing purposes before making a large order. I was surprised when I got the package (tumblesr) and the return address was in NY. So I wanted to see what was to it. So I look up the address. Idk what to make of this. I'm hesitant to order anything else.

        Reply
      • Jesse 01/29/2021 at 06:06 PM

        I ordered a electric jack and like everyone else received a watch after a lengthy search on tracking saying it was in Atlanta Georgia for weeks. Tried getting in touch where I ordered it and the site has been shut down. Don't order anything off of the ads on Facebook all scam.

        Reply
      • Deborah 02/01/2021 at 01:12 PM

        I just recieved 2 watches .I never ordered.

        Reply
      • Dave 02/01/2021 at 02:51 PM

        Ordered two lights off Facebook add. Got two little LED bulbs. Not what was pictured. Total scam. Facebook promotes this??

        Description Unit Price

        Quantity

        Amount
        ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ˜Last day promotion! TODAY ONLY $16.99!! LED garage light

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.