Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
speedbit50@gmail.com bitnex cloud mining sofware
| Date | 10/01/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | speedbit50@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | bitnex cloud mining sofware |
| Url / Website | https://play.google.com/store/apps/developer?id=ali+baba+cloud+services Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Bitnex cloud mining software this is the mining app preset in google play store that i have installed which provides BTC after downloding sathoshi they will sent payout interims of BTC for that they offered 4 packages and i have purchased package no 4 with $199 I purchase through BTC and sent company BTC address After that i don't see any response and my app is not upgraded If any clarification required please free to contact me +918074837444 |
| Comment / Review | After that i have shared money through BTC to the below address Address:1HrZN2MQF974iAZzbNRmKSiGpGd7fcoADH https://live.blockcypher.com/widget/btc/1HrZN2MQF974iAZzbNRmKSiGpGd7fcoADH/received/
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Muralimohan 10/01/2020 at 10:38 AM
Yes it is scam
up votedown vote
Gauravbhide2466 12/31/2020 at 10:21 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
omorfia44 10/13/2020 at 05:29 AM
i believe so i tried to share the reciept but i never dit ,ist just some letters and nr ,i lose my money and i can not take it back
up votedown vote
Gaurav 12/31/2020 at 09:46 PM
I am also victim of this scam, lost 600 usd, is there any way out to get money back?
up votedown vote
Rick 02/06/2021 at 11:35 AM
I downloaded the app. I reached the required 100000 Satoshi's for payout...unable to withdraw and no response from Bitnex. I believe this scam is from China