Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
career@tunaroffshore.com +9710552957927 Tunar Offshore And Marine LTD
| Date | 10/01/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | career@tunaroffshore.com |
| Pseudonym | Tunar Offshore And Marine LTD |
| Url / Website | www.tunaroffshore.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +971 55 295 7927 (ou 009710552957927) |
| Scam contents | Now, you have to contact the Sky Gulf Travel Agency L.L.C. : for the acquisition of your work/residence permit papers which will empower you to live and work in U.A.E. also sign the Contract agreement and send it to Sky Gulf Travel Agency L.L.C. :. Sky Gulf Travel Agency L.L.C. : Visa Processing Office, UAE CONTACT DETAILS BELOW Contact Person: Rashid Shaibani Sky Gulf Travel Agency L.L.C. Building B62, Al Maktoum Street ,Deira P.O. Box 2623, Dubai United Arab Emirates TEL: + 971 558365326 Whatsapp: + 971 558365326 visa@skygulftravel.com https://www.skygulftravel.com Should you require more information, Please feel free to contact us immediately. Best Regards Ahmed Khan HR Manager Tunar Offshore And Marine LTD GATE 1, NEXT TO ZAYED PORT, AL MINA LANDMARK: ZAYED PORT P.O BOX 5444417 ABU DHABI Tel: +971552957927 career@tunaroffshore.com www.tunaroffshore.com |
| Comment / Review | THE FOLLOWING DOCUMENTATION NEEDS TO BE PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY:. 1. Completed Visa Form 2. One Colour Photographs 3. International Passport/ National ID Card. 4. Evidence of Processing fee (PAYMENT RECEIPT) Processing Fee: All fee must be paid before we file your application to the immigration. You will pay the processing fee by using the correct method of our payment collection and include the payment receipt with all the requirement and Email it to us. a) (SINGLE PERMIT APPLICATIONS): Official Fee: USD 1,950.00 will Cover you alone (Entry Permit, Company Employment Card, Normal Medical Test and Residence Permit Stamping) b) (FAMILY PERMIT APPLICATIONS): Official Fee: USD 2,950.00 will Cover you and your family (Entry Permit, Company Employment Card, Normal Medical Test and Residence Permit Stamping)
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Wojciech 10/15/2020 at 05:40 AM
Please check this two web pages and compare:
https://www.tunaroffshore.com/index.html
https://www.vortexoffshore.com/