SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
spywarehacker999@gmail.com RAIDEN SMITH

Date09/14/2020
Fraudulent emailspywarehacker999@gmail.com
PseudonymRAIDEN SMITH
Url / Websitehttps://www.appannie.com/en/apps/google-play/app/catch.a.cheatinglover/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsello,
Yes it is my job to infiltrate/hack any device remotely. I would initiate a remote client server program that targets any device root kernel protocol to install spyware program without physical contact with target device. When spyware command is launched(active), you would have access to full or partial-service on the target device for six months only. The option to renew the plan is available.

Below are the service lists with corresponding fees; Personalized package that depends on your needs are also available.

* Anti Spy defence Systems services,
* Federal/State Records program services,
* Credit score upgrade/debt clearances,
* Credit Card/Crypto currency services,

MOBILE/CELL PHONE HACK SERVICE (FULL&PARTIAL)
Full Remote Access Cost $400

* Read text messages (current/deleted),
* Call logs/listen/record live/incoming/outgoing calls
* Remote activate cell phone camera,
* Access Encrypted but functioning apps,
* Ambient listening to cell phone environment,
* Instant live GPS report,
* Access to all social media accounts on the target device;Facebook,Twitter, WhatsApp,Snapchat,Instagram,WeChat.
* Email Service.
* Gallery /pictures/videos/audio files.
* Keylogger;registers all passwords inputs.
* Cache/Browsing History.

Partial Plan Cost $200

* Read text messages.(Current/deleted),
* Call logs/listen/record live incoming/ outgoing calls
* Access to 5 social media accounts
* Cache/Browsing history,
* Email Services,
Comment / ReviewThey will use different PSEUDO NAME to do a review to attract names, they have a different big groups with a different emails and will do reviews so they can email each of them to scam people desperately needing help. They will tell them to just trust sending money first before giving access.

Attachment(s)
  • money to send thru zelle
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #359350 05/12/2021 at 09:24 AM

        Yes, it is my job to infiltrate/hack any device remotely. I would initiate a remote client server program that targets any device root kernel protocol to install spyware program without physical contact with target device. When a spyware command is launched(active), you would have access to full or partial service on the target device.

        Below are the service lists with corresponding fees; Personalized package that depends on your needs are also available.

        * Anti Spy defence Systems services...
        -------------------
        Was supposed to hack into a target devise. Didn't deliver and took $600 of my money that i put on ebay cards.

        Pseudonym : Radian smith

        • Derro 07/10/2021 at 07:15 AM

          I've heard He's a good hacker,I want to know everything about my husband's phone

        • Alem 12/19/2021 at 03:17 AM

          How can I know this is real

        • ashlie 02/04/2022 at 05:15 PM

          my husband n i been togther 13 yrs the last 4 years he been cheating and 24/7 always has his phone no matter where he goes.

        • Kate 02/12/2022 at 01:32 PM

          Summer! Do not do it! He doesn't get the job done and keep asking for more money. Don't do it. Scam!

        Reply
      • Mill 05/27/2021 at 11:35 PM

        Do not trust millethicalhacker@gmail.com he will only take your money while claiming he is ethical

        Reply
      • DD 05/31/2022 at 11:07 PM

        Raiden Smith is a Liar! Will promise he's legit..ask for $200..an hour later ask fir $100 more.. then next day asked for $250..then after not returning text fur a day days he was through but needed my checking account to finish the project.. thats where I drew the line!!! He had I could have refund if not satisfied.. when I asked for it.. no reply..called me a f☆☆☆ing woman.. why do you use profanity on a client!! A scam..a liar..a poor excuse of a human being!

        Reply
      • Abiir 06/02/2022 at 11:06 AM

        When leaving a comment please refrain from asking for hacking or spying services as it goes against the rules of the website.

        Furthermore, this is a report for a scam that is aimed to help you avoid the person offering these illegal services and not for you to get into contact with them.

        Reply
      • B 07/30/2022 at 02:06 AM

        Need help now

        Reply
      • Report #829517 03/06/2025 at 11:23 AM

        I'm not sure if he is legit or a scammed.
        I need help from this community forums
        -------------------
        He insists on payment before delivery and he refuses to do it the other way round. I don't want to falsely accuse someone, but I have to be sure.

        Pseudonym : Raiden Smith
        Telephone : +27832586692

        Reply
      • Angelique Babst 03/06/2025 at 11:27 AM

        Can someone please tell me if Raiden Smith is a scammed or not.

        • chii-tan 03/06/2025 at 01:02 PM

          If they're claiming they can hack or get your money back it's a scam.

          They're called recovery scammers - they target people who have been victimized and use their desperation to scam them again. You will end up being scammed, paying up front fees to this scammer. They can not help you get any refund or money back.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.