Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
support@super--charger.com Super Charge
| Date | 09/06/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@super--charger.com |
| Pseudonym | Super Charge |
| Url / Website | us.super-charge.tech |
| Comment / Review | Their email is very strange, but you don't know that until you get on their website which is also fraudulent: no menu drop-down, no phone number, only one page.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Kinou623 10/03/2020 at 02:54 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Baljit kumar 10/03/2020 at 04:07 PM
hi my name is Baljit kumar.I am online apply in supercharger.no post my order.too long time waiting order.no post my order pless back my money,my order number is AA17E31E89A
up votedown vote
Verónica 11/06/2020 at 09:20 AM
Yo llevo 3 meses igual y con puras excusas. Que se puede hacer???
up votedown vote
Coach 11/29/2020 at 09:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jesús 12/16/2020 at 06:38 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #312756 01/05/2021 at 01:16 PM
Hi Eleanor,
I'm sorry you're still having issues with them!
I have checked again in our system and your order is definitely on the way. I can see in our internal system that's in transit to your home. The shipping status just hasn't been updated yet on their site.
You can track your order here: https://t.17track.net/pt#nums=LZ289764458CN&fc=03011
Thank you for your understanding and your patience. :)
How would you rate my reply?
Great Okay Not Good
--
Fernanda M.
s...
-------------------
My order was placed August 28
Fraudulent email : support@super--charge.com
Url / Website : ca.smart-charge.shop
Pseudonym : Super charge
up votedown vote
Coops 01/31/2021 at 06:27 AM
I ordered from this company and 6 months later they are still saying the goods are on their way so can’t refund me. 🤬
up votedown vote
Flo 03/21/2021 at 05:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...