Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
grafors.store service@24hserviceforu.com
| Date | 04/20/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@24hserviceforu.com |
| Url / Website | grafors.store/orders/3pldg Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | High waist Slim Thigh shapers trimmer and butt |
| Comment / Review | This really need to be taken off because people are really into this stuff for real
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Chucknewell3 06/05/2020 at 01:09 AM
Was rip off for a set of new glasses
up votedown vote
roberto 06/05/2020 at 02:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
armando jarquin 06/10/2020 at 06:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
miniManner 06/22/2020 at 06:48 PM
This is a scam! I ordered a double arm monitor holder for $ 26, instead I got a plastic phone holder! Report wherever you can!
up votedown vote
GoGetThem 07/07/2020 at 02:59 PM
I seems there was never the advertised monitor holder, received the same 0,99 Cent stuff...
up votedown vote
Report #254872 07/11/2020 at 09:42 PM
I ordered an Ergonomic Portable Adjustable Aluminum Laptop Desk, but received something that doesn't even resemble a laptop desk.
-------------------
I ordered this item from the ATOX store, I waited 3 months for it to come and they sent me a Clor Free Combination Frame. It look nothing like what I ordered I have never seen anything like this item.
Url / Website : atoxstore.com
Pseudonym : Yinglian Salin
Telephone : 9728655219
up votedown vote
Angrybird 07/16/2020 at 10:36 AM
Ordered à ajustable ergonomie portable laptop des and got a tablet ordered from China! ???? tried to email them but adress is faulty...
up votedown vote
sosimo 07/17/2020 at 12:50 PM
buenas tardes compre unos sartenes son como 20 dias y no me llega
up votedown vote
Daniel 07/17/2020 at 05:43 PM
I order spay gun wierless remote battery to wash car and thinks over a month I still did not get my order
up votedown vote
Daniel 07/17/2020 at 05:51 PM
I order spay gun wierless remote battery to wash car and thinks over a month I still did not get my order
Is this a real address
1F Block B 108-120 Fengping Road Fenggang Town Dongguan Guangdong China
up votedown vote
Daniel 07/17/2020 at 06:00 PM
I order spay gun wierless remote battery to wash car and thinks over a month I still did not get my order
Is this a real address
1F Block B 108-120 Fengping Road Fenggang Town Dongguan Guangdong China
or
merrimanpgckmjm@kokoerp.com
up votedown vote
x 08/06/2020 at 01:37 PM
Scam big time!!!!! I have ordered a Portable Wireless High-pressure Handheld Rechargeable Car Washing Water Gun, beginn of June, till now still not arrived.
They say Corona Virus is to blame for the delay. Yeah Shure !!!
up votedown vote
Flo 08/11/2020 at 04:55 AM
Same here, received wrong product and offered me 40% refund. Or send it back at my cost.
up votedown vote
Report #264406 08/15/2020 at 05:52 PM
gun very cheap no bottle no wire no plug from china
-------------------
not like a picture very cheap just a gun no bottle no wire no connection
Url / Website : carolinee.store/products/only-1288portable-wireless-high-pressure-handheld-rechargeable-car-washing-water-gun
Pseudonym : Trondel Store
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Bennie Little 08/14/2023 at 08:42 AM
Danlor where is my shorts have not receive them...
up votedown vote
Report #272229 09/11/2020 at 10:54 AM
QUINNE STORE
Circuos Technology Co., Ltd.
https://ashe.store/
service@24hserviceforu.com
-------------------
they take your money and send you totally different product that does not even worth your money. DO NOT BUY FROM THESE PEOPLE. THEY NEVER ISSUE REFUND.
Url / Website : carolinee.store
Pseudonym : Trondel Store
up votedown vote
Patrick / pbheith 10/24/2020 at 10:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Dee 02/06/2021 at 08:53 AM
I ordered a pair of glasses never got them they took my money fast yarn weres my glasses or I want my money back
up votedown vote
Steve 08/23/2024 at 08:00 PM
FN piece of shit low life scammers...