SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
sales@customerservicebest.com +9660500814773 شنط ميلانو ٢٠١٩

Date07/07/2020
Fraudulent emailsales@customerservicebest.com
Pseudonymشنط ميلانو ٢٠١٩
Url / Websitear.factory2020.net
Telephone+966 50 081 4773 (ou 009660500814773)
Scam contentsتم شراء عدد ٢ شنط ميلانو وجفنشني بسعر ٦٠ دولار عن طريق باي بال وتم خصم المبلغ من حسابي ولم تصلني رسالة تأكيد
Comment / Reviewشراء إنترنت
بطاقة **8941
مبلغ ‬‪234.43 ‬‪SAR
لدى ‬‪PAYPAL *XIASUQI8146
في ‬‪05/07/2020 ‬‪12:39

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • daggry 07/14/2020 at 10:51 AM

        Do not buy anything,.. this is a scammer. And all the "buyers" opinions are made by scammer himself.. so stay away from this "seller".

        Reply
      • no name 07/15/2020 at 06:01 AM

        Worst experience ever....never buy from this site

        Reply
      • Report #259676 07/28/2020 at 11:34 AM

        sklep posługuje się kradzionymi zdjęciami rękodzieła.Ani zdjęcia ani produkt na nich przedstawiony nie należy i nie należał nigdy do sklepu
        -------------------
        Rękodzieło przedstawione na zdjęciach należy do wykonawców z Polski,zdjęcia zostały skradzione

        Url / Website : pl.stores2020.net
        Pseudonym : pl.stores2020.net


        Reply
      • Report #261172 08/03/2020 at 11:20 AM

        I purchased goods on this site on July 25, 2020 for $54.76I paid the amount using PayPal service at this time.Since then, Isite has not been able to connect and sent an email, but there is no answer. Help me.
        -------------------
        I looked at the internet history after this move. This site was fraudulent and I could find someone who suffered the same damage as me.

        Url / Website : sleva.outletonline 2020.
        Pseudonym : Sleva.outletonline 2020


        Reply
      • Report #285077 10/24/2020 at 04:36 PM

        Haine, incaltaminte
        -------------------
        Site-ul ro.onlinesale2020 este frauda.

        Url / Website : ro.onlinesale2020.com
        Telephone : 0735431159


        • Costel George 10/26/2020 at 11:11 AM

          Stergeti numarul de telefon. 0735431159 este numarul meu.nu apartine acestui site.

        • George 10/31/2020 at 05:37 AM

          Order of 18$ has not been confirmed and the mail address is not working.

        • laurvonavi 11/03/2020 at 06:47 AM

          Am trimis un email pe adresa sales@customerservicebest.com si se pare ca adresa nu exista sau nu este buna, mai mult numele produselor sunt preluate cu tot cu denumirea saitului de unde au fost furate exemoplu, baterie redresor Redresor/ robot auto,incarcator baterie cu impuls functie de pornire12-24v,25-350Ah,Dedra DEP030 - eMAG.ro, iata si linkul , https://ro.onlinesale2020.com/content?c=baterie%20redresor&id=8 si nu este singurul, baterie redresor Redresor baterie si robot de pornire auto FERM BCM1020, 249 lei - Lajumate.ro apar numele saiturilor de unde au incarcat produsele cu preturi cu tot la unele https://ro.onlinesale2020.com/content?c=baterie%20redresor&id=12 inclusiv de pe youtube au pus clar e frauda.

        • gabi 11/08/2020 at 01:52 PM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • gabi 11/08/2020 at 02:23 PM

          Ce am gasit pe site ro.onlinesale2020
          canapea cu fotolii din piele naturala second hand Canapea si fotolii din piele ecologica - Onesti, judetul Bacau ...
          Preț inițiallei2510
          PRET:lei828.12

          (67%OFF)

          Am cautat pe google exact ce scrie in anunt "canapea cu fotolii din piele naturala second hand Canapea si fotolii din piele ecologica - Onesti, judetul Bacau" si am gasit pe okazii.ro
          exact acelasi produs cu aceleasi poze, fara nici o diferenta dar cu alt pret si anunt expirat din aprilie 2019
          "Canapea si fotolii din piele ecologica - Onesti, judetul Bacau
          Produs:
          Second Hand, Fără garanție
          Numar articol:
          194114233
          Disponibilitate:
          Indisponibil
          Preț:
          1.500,00 Lei
          Anuntul a expirat la:
          04.04.2019, 14:01
          Ai o nelamurire?
          Intreaba vanzatorul
          Vandut de:
          lneptina4931
          Vinde si tu:
          Pune in vanzare un produs ca acesta
          Optiuni:"

        • gabi 11/08/2020 at 02:25 PM

          imi pare rau dar nu reusesc sa incarc fotografii sa vedeti in paralel site-urile cu anunturile respective

        • Diana Alexandra 11/10/2020 at 04:35 PM

          Ce este cu acest site,de ce nu merge ,haideți să dăm report în numar cat mai mare sales@customerservicebest.com

        • Monica 11/18/2020 at 08:39 AM

          Confirm. Am dat o comanda, am platit prin paypal, m-am interesat de statusul comenzii la adresa indicata pentru contact (sales@customerservicebest.com), iar aceasta a fost confirmata ca inexistenta. Am trimis un e-mail persoanei in contul careia au intrat banii si mi-a raspuns, spunand ca produsul comandat a fost trimis, va sosi in 20-30 de zile, nu 3 zile cum scrie pe site, insa nu mi-a dat tracking number. Acum voi incerca sa recuperez banii platiti.

        • Ioana Tudor 12/01/2020 at 03:44 PM

          Atentie, s-a schimbat adresa de web in
          http://ro.factory2021.com/
          Mi s-au parut dubioase preturile si am cautat dupa mai multe cuvinte cheie...e vorba despre acest site

        • Viorel_Lucian 12/11/2020 at 10:09 PM

          Am dat o comanda de 2 perechi de ghete,am platit prin paypal si nu am primit nimic pana acum.Comanda am facut-o in data de 3 nov.2020.Se pot recupera banii?Am trimis echivalentul a 52 USD.

        • DANIEL 01/06/2021 at 01:56 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • José Alexandre 01/17/2021 at 05:36 PM

          Nada bate certo, nem o Email não existe!

        • dan 01/28/2021 at 02:40 AM

          ro.factory2021.com am comandat ciorapi cizme cauciuc si canadiana puf. Nu am primit marfa solicitata este O FRAUDA. NU mai gasesc site-ul

        Reply
      • Report #286192 10/28/2020 at 02:31 AM

        I PAYED A PRODUCT THAT NO LONGER COMES AND CANNOT CONTACT THE RESPECTIVE SITE
        -------------------
        I HAVE SENT REQUESTS TO THE E-MAIL ADDRESS OF THE SITE AND I DO NOT RECEIVE ANY ANSWER. THE E-MAIL WAS RETURNED TO ME, AND THERE IS NO OTHER WAY TO CONTACT. I CAN'T CONTACT ANYONE.
        customerservicebest.com’s server IP address could not be found

        Url / Website : customerservicebest.com
        Pseudonym : sales@customerservicebest.com

        • manuel 11/24/2020 at 11:57 AM

          Comprei produtos aí paguei-os e nao os recebi. Que devo fazer?
          Obrigado

          Joaquim Barros

        • daniel 11/26/2020 at 08:28 AM

          Buna ziua. Am platit 23,68 USD pe o pereche de cisme UGG 1016225-grey.
          Cind credeti ca ajung? multumesc
          Str. elie carafoli 16 b Romania

        • Jurgis 12/03/2020 at 06:16 AM

          Sveiki.Ar uz ta kaina nusipirkes preke,gausiu preke ar jos atvaizda.

        • Ademir Henrique da Silva 12/30/2020 at 08:29 AM

          quero comprar um tenis adidas mactelo. não sei como colocar o número do tamanho do tenis, no pedido, porque não sei qual a diferença do tamanho do tenis no brasil e na Europa.

        • Ffion Evans 06/22/2021 at 03:03 AM

          I ordered a playstation 4 for my daughter for Christmas and its been over a month and had nothing and when I went to check the confirmation order it keeps saying pending when the money has been taken out of my account and I have been leaving messages and heard nothing back.

        Reply
      • Report #288134 11/03/2020 at 07:32 AM

        Produse extrase de pe alte pagini cu preturi fictive
        https://ro.onlinesale2020.com/category?name=baterie%20redresor
        -------------------
        e-mailul nu este in uz este nefunctional nu raspunde nimeni, preturile sunt fictive, produsele sunt importate in sait cu tot cu numele saiturilor de pe care au fost furate, exemplu

        https://ro.onlinesale2020.com/content?c=baterie%20redresor&id=8
        in denumirea produsului apare saitul Emag.ro , de unde e produsul

        https://ro.onlinesale2020.com/content?c=baterie%20redresor&id=12
        in denumirea produsului apare la jumate.ro

        Url / Website : ro.onlinesale2020.com

        • hadar vasile 12/07/2020 at 12:10 AM

          am o comanda de 2 geci joma 2xl de 3 saptamani s nu am primit coletu .. am

          primit 1 email ca comanda a fos livrata

        Reply
      • Report #288578 11/04/2020 at 08:51 AM

        it's scam

        Url / Website : ar.cheaponline2020.net

        Reply
      • Petra 11/11/2020 at 04:40 AM

        This email is not exist, is it scam. Never buy.

        Reply
      • Report #292688 11/14/2020 at 05:33 PM

        https://ro.onlinesale2020.com/page?id=contactus
        -------------------
        site ul asta este scam

        Url / Website : ro.onlinesale2020.com/page?id=contactus
        Pseudonym : ro.onlinesale2020.com/page?id=contactus

        Reply
      • Report #294914 11/20/2020 at 01:41 PM

        his is a system-generated message to inform you that your email could not
        be delivered to one or more recipients. Details of the email and the error are as follows:


        : host mx.yandex.net[77.88.21.89] said: 550
        5.7.1 No such user! (in reply to RCPT TO command)
        Reporting-MTA: dns; mr85p00im-ztdg06011201.me.com
        X-Postfix-Queue-ID: E7AD7400993
        X-Postfix-Sender: rfc822; m.fatik2030@icloud.com
        Arrival-Date: Wed, 18 Nov 2020 21:20:58 +0000 (UTC)

        Final-Recipient: rfc822; sales@customers...
        -------------------
        نصاب كبيير

        Url / Website : discount.shoponline2020.net/checkout?orderid=16053225755faf474f313ee

        • Vivo 12/22/2020 at 04:25 AM

          False track number and fictisios e-mail.

          : host mx.yandex.net[77.88.21.249] said: 550
          5.7.1 No such user! (in reply to RCPT TO command)

        Reply
      • Iva 11/21/2020 at 12:10 PM

        fraud as soon as paypal is paid

        Reply
      • Report #304166 12/14/2020 at 06:56 AM

        https://ro.cheap2021.com/checkout?orderid=16074169495fcf3c75e4587

        Url / Website : ro.cheap2021.com/checkout?orderid=16074169495fcf3c75e4587
        Pseudonym : ro.cheap2021.com
        Telephone : 0757609279

        Reply
      • Branko poženel 12/27/2020 at 10:01 AM

        kje je moje naročilo???????

        Reply
      • Report #312050 01/04/2021 at 05:50 AM

        mmi 6h2lwk motor Potreban capstan motor
        -------------------
        Why PayPal not verifiing the sellers

        Url / Website : sleva.onlinesale2020.com

        Reply
      • Majda 01/11/2021 at 12:11 AM

        Ja je prevara,ce vtipkas

        Reply
      • Majda 01/11/2021 at 12:16 AM

        Ja je prevara,ce vtipkas,njihov naslov jih ne najdes,ga enostavno ne najdejo, zakaj jih ne blokirate,jaz sem placala prek pey pala20e,se dobro da nisem vec,kako je z mojimi podatki.

        Reply
      • Report #315431 01/12/2021 at 05:46 AM

        Copies product from othe pages and creates a fake shop.
        http://sale.cheaps2021.com/
        http://de.cheaps2021.com/

        Url / Website : sale.cheaps2021.com
        Pseudonym : cheaps2021.com

        Reply
      • Report #317073 01/15/2021 at 11:08 AM

        sales products without confirmation
        -------------------
        I have tried to conect with the two emails but not respond when i have send to sales@customerservicebest.com came back undelivered mail and there is not phone to call or contact with the websait. did an order 27.11.2020, payid via PayPal but i didnt recive a traing number.
        Thanks

        Transaction ID: 33F2589707068201A
        Item# 16065088695fc161450ec02
        Merchant
        夏 士艳
        shiweiweng75@163.com
        PAYPAL *SHIWEIWENG7"
        Free Shipping , 2 x eveslim 48 caps с cayenne Eve Slim Ultimate Fat Burner with Birch Bark Exttract 48 capsules
        6 x EVE SLIM SET - EVE SLIM DETOX capsules * 48 + EVE SLIM WITH CAYENNE PEPPER EXTRACT capsules * 48
        Payment: €35.88 EUR

        Url / Website : cheapsales2021.com/category?name=eveslim%2048%20caps%20%d1%81%20cayenne
        Pseudonym : shiweiweng75 (shiweiweng75@163.com)


        • Soy 05/05/2021 at 04:24 PM

          Ναι είναι αυτό έπαθα κι γω ακριβώς τα λεφτά μ εχασα

        Reply
      • Report #320097 01/22/2021 at 06:14 PM

        291 / 5000
        Резултати за превод
        I ordered sneakers from this site, filled in the relevant delivery details, phone number, e-mail, but never received a confirmation e-mail, I can not contact the online store at the specified e-mail address. To get my order faster I used the option "pay immediately with PayPal".
        -------------------
        I don't think I'm the only victim of this site, but I don't understand how a "secure" platform used worldwide like PayPal allows abuse and fraud to be committed through it without being able to adequately and quickly protect the victim?
        I realized that I had to wait 45 days before applying to terminate the transaction and get my money back.

        Url / Website : sales.cheapsale2020.net

        Reply
      • Report #348467 04/08/2021 at 12:29 PM

        This is a fraudulent site and email. Once you have purchased the item, it is not possible to contact the seller by email to check where your purchase is at what stage of delivery. The dealer contacts you and claims that everything is fine and you will receive the goods after a certain period. When the goods do not arrive on time, you cannot contact them either.
        -------------------
        After purchase, I did not receive an electronic confirmation of purchase from sale.cheapstore2021.com.
        Payment 17.01.2021, via pay-pal. My delivery address has been changed, some letters have been replaced by hieroglyphs !!!
        I have not received confirmation of payment and purchase of the goods from the site sale.cheapstore2021.com where the e-mail address sales@customerservicebest.com for the contact of the buyer with the seller was specified.
        My email was not sent to sales@customerservicebest.com because this address was not found or mail is not coming in. The seller contacted me via another email menghansd0@163.com and assured that everything is fine, that I will receive the goods within a maximum of 15-35 days. It's been almost 3 months. I did not receive my purchase.

        Url / Website : sale.cheapstore2021.com
        Pseudonym : menghansd0, menghansd0@163.com

        Reply
      • MVB 06/15/2021 at 03:57 AM

        Disgusting abuse of my name, they set up a website as me. Identity theft!!!

        Reply
      • Report #370919 06/22/2021 at 10:36 PM

        I try to buy some shoes by using paypal, I didnt get any recieve, but I try to find the salesman, but I cannot find him, so I try to find ordernumber I find it suddently theres is no information on my address and so I try to mail them, my message didnt sent because there's no email address like that I write down, so I search in google there is many scam writen about that mail address

        Url / Website : cheaps.2021saleoutlet.com/page?id=contactus


        Reply
      • Report #390843 09/04/2021 at 09:55 AM

        Sapatilla mercurial de fútbol
        -------------------
        Es una pagina web estafadores

        Url / Website : shop2.onlinefactory2021.ru/page?id=contactus
        Pseudonym : sales@customerservicebest.com

        https://shop2.onlinefactory2021.ru/page?id=contactus

        Reply
      • Report #445196 01/18/2022 at 08:19 PM

        Na podane przez ww.sklep internetowy konto wpłaciłam kwotę 170 PLN z tyt. zakupu chabrowych kozaków. Nie otrzymałam żadnego potwierdzenia wpłaty tej kwoty oraz informacji dot. realizacji mojego zamówienia. Próbowałam kilkukrotnie (5x) wysłać email na wskazany adres. Otrzymywałam odpowiedź, że nie doręczono mojego zapytania. Dzisiaj po raz kolejny próbowałam wysłać maila na adres właściciela firmy podany na forum internetowym. Wyświetlił się komunikat informujący o tym, ...
        -------------------
        Nie jestem pewna ale wydaje mi się, że zostałam oszukana. Wskazuje na to brak możliwości skontaktowania się z przedstawicielami sklepu. Do chwili obecnej nie otrzymałam żadnej informacji o wpłacie wskazanej kwoty oraz przebiegu realizacji mojego zamówienia.
        B. proszę o pomoc w tej sprawie.
        W oczekiwaniu na Państwa odpowiedź,
        Pozdrawiam serdecznie,
        Barbara Zarańska

        Url / Website : shop4.giraffesights.com
        Pseudonym : Szafa.pl

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.