Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
margointriguing7629753@gmail.com +13765629856 aminaugu
| Date | 07/25/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | margointriguing7629753@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | aminaugu |
| Url / Website | sales.ellaon@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +1 376-562-9856 (ou 0013765629856) |
| Scam contents | Non stick Fast BBQ smokeless Grill-Indoor Electric Grill Non-stick fast barbecue smoke-free barbecue net/Buy 1x1 |
| Comment / Review | I made a payment through pay pal and never received my package. The phone number do not work and looked up company Aminaugu no company is listed
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
marcojimes 09/10/2023 at 04:24 AM
The theory test consists of 26 computerized questions, time: 30 minutes with successful candidates needing to score a minimum of 22 correct answers to pass. The candidate is automatically eliminated if 5 wrong answers are given. In total, at the national level, only 34.5% of them managed to get their driving license from the first try! Botosani leads the top of the counties with the best passing rate of the driving test "from the first", with 51.49%, followed in the top five by Braila (49.15%), Alba (47.83%) , Suceava (46.38%) and Valcea (45.81%). At the opposite pole, the counties with the lowest passability are Iasi (the lowest passability "from the first", of 19.95%), Arges (22.85%), Mures (24.34%), Vrancea (25.55 %) and Timis (25.62%). Odds are against you! For authenticity, during the computerized examination, the candidate is photographed three times and these pictures are later used as evidence that the person present at the road test is the same person as the one who was present at the theory test.
Whatsapp :: +393509483242
Email:: nikolawil@gmail.com
a href="https://www.patentediguida-europa.com/comprare-la-patente-a-catania/">Comprare la patente a Catania
a href="https://www.patentediguida-europa.com/patente-lazio-senza-esame/">Patente Lazio senza esame
a href="https://www.patentediguida-europa.com/patente-inter-senza-esame/">Patente inter senza esame
a href="https://www.patentediguida-europa.com/patente-verona-senza-esame/">Patente Verona senza esame
a... Read more