Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.3mshop.top service@alivipservice.com
| Date | 07/20/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@alivipservice.com |
| Pseudonym | www.3mshop.top |
| Url / Website | www.3mshop.top Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Does not deliver products neither reply on emails or refund. |
| Comment / Review | I ordered a pair of adidas shoes here for my girlfriend wich they never delivered. I Have got one email wich said : thanks you the purchase and thank you for using paypal ( i used my credit card...). Tried to contact them through email and dont get any reply.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #154652 03/30/2019 at 11:36 AM
We ordered 3 set of puma cricket shoes ,payment got done ,after no response from that site total amount 22000 thousand rupees ,item did not recevies not refunding the amount,no response....Cheated the money cheating the customer ,,
-------------------
service@alivipservice.com puma web site
Url / Website : puma.shoeswebs.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #255854 07/15/2020 at 09:26 AM
Shoes web shop ,Converse all stars and other
-------------------
No phone, no address, scam, insecure payment, be careful as they ask all you debt or credit card details. No paypal possible.
Url / Website : cvit.scarpewebs.xyz and cvit.scarpewebs.xyz/m
Pseudonym : services@alivipservice.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mladen 07/15/2020 at 09:32 AM
Lisa it SOLUTIONS is bank account also this number
+44744479986
up votedown vote
bartul 07/15/2020 at 11:33 AM
http://cvit.scarpewebs.xyz/M/
up votedown vote
Alan 07/20/2020 at 09:16 PM
No response of any sort
up votedown vote
Report #279410 10/06/2020 at 08:19 AM
tried to buy underwear
-------------------
tried to buy underwear. spent $52.99. tried to contact them via email. now i can't get refund
Url / Website : 3cshop.eu
Pseudonym : 3cshop.eu
up votedown vote
Report #291260 11/11/2020 at 07:05 AM
It's a scum site
Url / Website : kdhcuf.top
Pseudonym : vip shop
up votedown vote
Carolle 12/02/2020 at 02:56 PM
I purchased a prada Handbag and the payment was successfull, i tried to contact them but they never responded to my emails?
up votedown vote
Sistabigbonez72 12/08/2020 at 08:46 PM
its is a scam i got scam with ordering shoes. it sucks because they where Christmas presents.
up votedown vote
PT676 Pham Quoc Khanh 04/10/2021 at 01:26 PM
I purchased 4 christian dior chris 47 watches, and thr payment was successful, but i still not receive the watches i bought.
up votedown vote
inayzia 04/19/2021 at 11:50 AM
I ordered a pair of shoes but still no sign of delivery .
up votedown vote
Lisa smart 04/29/2021 at 04:08 PM
I ordered some shoes and never got a email for my tracking number this is why sometimes you don't order nothing because they will take your money but u still waiting for your order
up votedown vote
Jojo Suarez 05/03/2021 at 03:12 PM
I order some undies and on April 3,2021 and I still haven’t received my package and it said the purchase went trough.
up votedown vote
DMH 06/17/2021 at 05:22 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Тетяна 08/29/2021 at 12:59 PM
27.07.2021 купила кросовки, пришло письмо с чеком, потом, через 2 дня ордер с трекингом. Посылка отслеживалась, но пришла в другой город и была выдана. На письма продавец не отвечает
up votedown vote
nutsucker 07/26/2021 at 07:37 AM
I ordered a pair of binoculars and paid through Paypal and later found out that the binoculars were delivered to Baton Rouge ,LA instead of to my home in Tennessee. I tried to contact Epay and Paypal and received a note from Paypal that they did not have a record of this transaction but they sure took my money earlier for the binoculars. I tried to contact them again and they said that something unexpectedly had happened and they are unable to take any more responses. at this time.
up votedown vote
viorel ionel 02/06/2022 at 11:57 PM
am o comanda din decembrie 2021 cand va sosi in romania
up votedown vote
viorel ionel 02/06/2022 at 11:59 PM
din ce tara vine comanda