Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
zhouzhonhuan@kokoerp.com buymybestitem.com
| Date | 07/17/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | zhouzhonhuan@kokoerp.com |
| Url / Website | buymybestitem.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | They advertising dolls for 35.00 and sending plastic dolls they purchased from the dollar store. False advertisement and a scam. |
| Comment / Review | i paid 40.00 for a doll they advertised and received a plastic doll
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sanna 07/18/2020 at 12:26 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mandy 07/27/2020 at 08:29 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
cris0623 09/21/2020 at 03:44 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
DORIS 10/12/2020 at 04:59 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Finchen 10/14/2020 at 03:48 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Barbara 10/14/2020 at 04:22 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nicki 11/03/2020 at 07:23 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Andy 01/05/2021 at 12:46 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...