SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
financialserviceoffer876@gmail.com +918929509036 Dr James Eric Finance PVT LTD

Date07/15/2020
Fraudulent emailfinancialserviceoffer876@gmail.com
PseudonymDr James Eric Finance PVT LTD
Telephone+91 89295 09036 (ou 00918929509036)
Scam contentsDo you need Finance? Are you looking for Finance? Are you looking for finance to enlarge your business? We help individuals and companies to obtain finance for business expanding and to setup a new business ranging any amount. Get finance at affordable interest rate of 3%, Do you need this finance for business and to clear your bills? Then send us an email now for more information contact us now via financialserviceoffer876@gmail.com whats-App +918929509036 Dr James Eric Finance Pvt Ltd Thank
Comment / ReviewFraudulent loan provider

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #158893 05/06/2019 at 01:08 PM

      Hello Everybody,
      My name is Mrs Sharon Sim. I live in Singapore and i am a happy woman today? and i told my self that any lender that rescue my family from our poor situation, i will refer any person that is looking for loan to him, he gave me happiness to me and my family, i was in need of a loan of $250,000.00 to start my life all over as i am a single mother with 3 kids I met this honest and GOD fearing man loan lender that help me with a loan of $250,000.00 SG. Dollar, he is a GOD fearing m...
      -------------------
      Scam

      Fraudulent email : urgentloan22@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mrs.Aisha Mohamed / Mrs Sharon Sim

      Reply
    • Report #160696 05/18/2019 at 08:44 AM

      Hello Everybody,

      My name is Mrs Sharon Sim. I live in Singapore and i am a happy woman today? and i told my self that any lender that rescue my family from our poor situation, i will refer any person that is looking for loan to him, he gave me happiness to me and my family, i was in need of a loan of $250,000.00 to start my life all over as i am a single mother with 3 kids I met this honest and GOD fearing man loan lender that help me with a loan of $250,000.00 SG. Dollar, he is a GOD fearing...
      -------------------
      Loan scam

      Fraudulent email : urgentloan22@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Mrs Sharon Sim

      Reply
    • Report #166389 06/28/2019 at 06:37 AM

      Hello Everybody,
      My name is Mrs Sharon Sim. I live in Singapore and i am a happy woman today? and i told my self that any lender that rescue my family from our poor situation, i will refer any person that is looking for loan to him, he gave me happiness to me and my family, i was in need of a loan of $250,000.00 to start my life all over as i am a single mother with 3 kids I met this honest and GOD fearing man loan lender that help me with a loan of $250,000.00 SG. Dollar, he is a GOD fearing m...
      -------------------
      Fraudulent loan provider.

      Fraudulent email : urgentloan22@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Urgent Loan (Dr Purva Pius)

      Reply
    • Report #558432 10/21/2022 at 02:59 AM

      This scammer. My 200 dollar take this fraud.he is tell before only registration fee paid approval loan. I send 200 dollar. This cash received after he is tell transfer fee need. Transfer fee 499 Riyal send after loan send. He is big scammer.. Please any action...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.