SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
uermoney.xyz +9065283709

Date03/13/2020
PseudonymMartin Wood
Url / Websiteuermoney.xyz
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+9065283709
Scam contentsHello, jsoliman0112.

Unfortunately, when adding referrals, there was a failure in the database
And your payment has been lost, there is unfortunately no chance to restore it.
We bring to you our deepest apologies and as compensation
We charge 150 dollars to your account. We promise that this will not happen again.
To get referrals, you need to once again buy referrals on the exchange from any user
Go to stock exchange After purchase, i personally check the purchase and transfer the referrals to your account within 10 minutes.
And you can immediately withdraw money.

Yours faithfully
Martin Wood
Project Manager
Comment / ReviewI have purchased referrals twice using Bitcoins for $9 each. At first I already reported it and told me to retry since they're having issues transferring the referrals after buying it. So i tried one more time after he replied on my first queries. Same thing happened. No referrals were transferred to my account after successful purchased in bitcoins. I tried to leave a comment to inform the admin but I'm getting an error. I think i was blocked to leave a comment there.

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Interpol 03/14/2020 at 01:33 PM

      same person, ookmoney.xyz

      Reply
    • onelonel 03/26/2020 at 05:51 AM

      this is a legit

      Reply
    • Report #249338 06/25/2020 at 01:48 AM

      http://rtomoney.xyz/ Is a scam site. I didn’t bought referrals like others I get my own referrals but when I wanted to withdraw money they said that I had to pay for quick verification or I would wait 30-60 days. I topped 10$ up in their bitcoins wallet and I wrote for support because I had no confirmation. And the administrator said it was a wrong wallet, he purchased 150$ In my account for the incovenient and sent me another wallet to top up more 10$. I did that after 12 hours I didn’t get...
      -------------------
      It’s scam. When I click the support wall I see beautiful coments of people saying that they withdrew money, I wrote my reclaiming, I can see there my comment and his answer of top up more 10$ in his bitcoin wallet. But when my wife login with her account We still see the favourable comments but we can’t see my comments of reclaiming. It’s scam people

      Url / Website : rtomoney.xyz

      My reclamation and other testimonials
      My wife’s account, you can see there just beautiful testimonials, that now I concluded that are all scams.

      Reply
    • Report #272851 09/14/2020 at 07:54 AM

      Hello, potyr68.

      Unfortunately, when adding referrals, there was a failure in the database
      And your payment has been lost, there is unfortunately no chance to restore it.
      We bring to you our deepest apologies and as compensation
      We charge 150 dollars to your account. We promise that this will not happen again.
      To get referrals, you need to once again buy referrals on the exchange from any user
      Go to stock exchange After purchase, i personally check the purchase and transfer the referrals ...
      -------------------
      how to buy referrals.

      Url / Website : kgumoney.xyz/support.php


      Reply
    • Dollar 01/18/2021 at 10:44 AM

      Where did uermoney.xyz disappear to????

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.