Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
service007@manyhnice.com www.myanged.com
| Date | 06/17/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service007@manyhnice.com |
| Url / Website | www.myanged.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | I ordered items from them worth dhs. 21 and deducted dhs.380. |
| Comment / Review | I did not receive anything yet and im not able to cancel or get a refund.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #243286 06/11/2020 at 03:47 AM
They take take significantly more than the order cost.
-------------------
I ordered sports goods from them for about 10 dollars and they tried to charge me almost 90 usd
up votedown vote
Elena 06/12/2020 at 05:14 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #245141 06/15/2020 at 04:27 AM
They put another price,for an exemple 1$ and they take it 100$ from your credit card!!!
-------------------
They put another price,for an exemple 1$ and they take it 100$ from your credit card!!! Don't trust this site!
up votedown vote
Tanya 07/11/2020 at 11:58 AM
I ordered a German Craft Stainless Steel Paint Kitchen Rack SKU # 4535251075121. What I received was 1 very small white basket . Useless and definitely not what I ordered at all . Would like a full refund of $28.99 I used my master card April 30th payment was taken out JINANSHIXIA40293577330N. I have pictures of product I should have received with a picture of what was sent as proof . Please get back to me on this issues as soon as you can . Much appreciated in advance . Tanya Paulus 705 305 8785 . 2801 25th sideroad innisfil, ontario Canada
up votedown vote
Татьяна 08/02/2020 at 12:50 PM
Return the money
up votedown vote
Daisy M Staton 10/19/2020 at 06:16 AM
I ordered 4 portable neck fans on June 17,2020.I haven't received my products or got a refund.I want my products or my refund back.Thank you!