Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
uniclogistics.com contact@uniclogistics.com +334431072596
| Date | 04/13/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@uniclogistics.com |
| Pseudonym | Todd p. Patton |
| Url / Website | uniclogistics.com |
| Telephone | +334431072596 |
| Scam contents | Contact them trought mercado libre, they send me a vide and the puppythat was send with airplane They ask me to pay to send it then ask me for a insurance refundablw the for a vaccine and then for a special crate |
| Comment / Review | The scam is well done and ask always money urgently becouse if you dont pay you qill pay more for the puppy being in quarentine and the qebsite is well done But dosent have qorking links to facebook, twitter and instagram
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #240111 06/04/2020 at 12:03 PM
Ofrecen un perro en Mercado Libre, dicen que lo envían por paquetería y piden dinero para una transportadora, después el perro está retenido y necesita unas vacunas y piden más dinero para que el perro pueda continuar el viaje
-------------------
Payments Banking information
Bank: Scotiabank
Clabe: 044470256019702535
Carlos Zaragoza Ponce
Puppy's information
Breed Name:Female Hungarian Vizsla Puppy.
Age: 4 Months old
Health Record: Approved.
Fraudulent email : lindabailey0895@gmail.com
Telephone : +14242536123
up votedown vote
Anthony Jesus 06/05/2020 at 01:34 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
jose javier 05/03/2021 at 11:14 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Raf 06/30/2021 at 01:45 PM
Its a scam! Same situation here!