SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
work@midjobs.com Midjobs.com

Date05/28/2020
Fraudulent emailwork@midjobs.com
PseudonymMidjobs.com
Url / Websitewww.midjobs.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsYou get paid by watching Youtube movie trailers ads.
Comment / ReviewI am one of their millions of worker here all over the world and we all invest a lot of money. A lot of people now are worried talking in social medias for the sudden close of their site and failed to send our payment last May 25,2They said they have maintenance since May 26 but no prior notice to that. I hope you can help us all justice and give the people behind this what they deserve. Thank you.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Rifat 05/28/2020 at 02:11 AM

      I lost all of my money by invest in midjobs. I lost my hope i am hopeless how can i support my family my children. I lost my 200 $ on midjobs.Help me to get the

      money back otherwise i will die i have no way.

      Reply
    • Annie 05/28/2020 at 08:47 AM

      I’m still hoping they will come back. Last May 25 suppose to be my first payout but never got it. Someone from midjobs support team should release an official statement if theres any.

      Reply
    • Crisbern 05/28/2020 at 09:44 AM

      God please touch the heart of the owner of midjobs.

      Reply
    • Dembele 05/28/2020 at 10:43 AM

      Merci

      Reply
    • Radha 05/28/2020 at 12:13 PM

      Come back midjobs

      Reply
    • clara 05/28/2020 at 12:37 PM

      please help me to get back my money in midjobs.

      Reply
    • Andidhani1117 05/28/2020 at 03:37 PM

      Please help me return my money ,, I really need it ,, and I think midjobs can help me ,, but not as I thought

      Reply
    • gembel 05/28/2020 at 06:04 PM

      I just came in and just ran WD for the first time on 25 and the date was also midjobs sinking.
      I only have this money and I trust midjobs,
      I joined Elite Worker and Basic Worker. I hope the midjobs can return my money. so that I can support my family again. I beg you really midjobs.

      Reply
    • Sela 05/29/2020 at 10:17 AM

      Midjobs kembali la kita semua memerlukan mu

      Reply
    • NHF 05/30/2020 at 02:47 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • sharon 05/30/2020 at 08:45 AM

      Please return our money

      Reply
    • Devil midjobs 05/30/2020 at 01:38 PM

      Does anyone here know how we can get the money that midjob take from us? Heartless people from midjobs takes the hope of many. Karma is coming from you.

      Reply
    • Shoikot 05/31/2020 at 03:59 AM

      Please return our money 45$

      Reply
    • Cheryl Sturlese 06/01/2020 at 01:45 AM

      Midjobs is a scam. My money is gone ????????

      Reply
    • Mira D 06/03/2020 at 11:14 PM

      Please I lost $800 to Midjobs we really need our money please help us get our money back dear God we need your intervention.

      Reply
    • Report #243515 06/11/2020 at 10:31 AM

      When 10/5/20, I search a website working at home is doing a simple job just watching YouTube video and can earn money,The have five different subscription fee for one year,I pay for Black card is $2992.66 for one year subscription ,transfer by bitcoin .Midjobs will send 153video daily to click,0.92$per video,Avg daily $140.45,Avg income monthly income $4213.59 ,during covid 19 ,I lost my job ,so that I transfer $3011 worth of bitcoin to Midjobs wallet address unfortunately the next day I cannot ...
      -------------------
      This online job is a scam,Whole of the world peoples to put money in Midjobs account.Now the website shut down ,I have a lot of friends also pay black card worker for $2992/yr.

      Midjobs subscription fee
      Midjobs Elite worker subscription fee

      Reply
    • sant3080 07/18/2020 at 02:08 AM

      i don't know who they are.But i lost so much of money

      Reply
    • DAHLAN ASARI 01/29/2023 at 09:38 PM

      PESUGIHAN NYATA
      Selamat datang ke pesugihan wang ajaib ABAH PANGANDARAN.Selamat sejahtera dan berjaya. Pernah dengar PESUGIHAN..?? Bagi sesetengah orang PESUGIHAN dianggap sebagai syirik, menggandakan Allah, bahaya, mesti ada korban, mesti menyediakan korban setiap malam kliwon, berkaitan ilmu hitam dll.

      Tapi pernah dengar PESUGIHAN WHITE..?

      Maknanya pesugihan tidak makan korban, tidak memberi kesan kepada diri mahupun keluarga, halal tanpa bercanggah dengan mana-mana agama, dan insyaAllah selamat dunia dan akhirat.

      ABAH HI PANGANDARAN bomoh pesugihan yang dipercayai sentiasa membantu orang yang inginkan kekayaan. Dari golongan miskin hinggalah usahawan berjaya datang kepadanya mengharapkan bantuan. Kerana selain menjadikan anda kaya, dia juga akan memberikan perlindungan untuk setiap perniagaan yang anda jalankan

      Pesugihan yang dilakukannya adalah berlandaskan kaedah Islam yang bermaksud ibadah itu tidak memerlukan pengorbanan. Tidak seperti ahli sihir hitam tradisional, mereka sentiasa meminta pengorbanan untuk ritual yang mereka lakukan. Jika anda bertemu salah seorang dari mereka maka tinggalkanlah kerana apa gunanya menjadi kaya jika anda terpaksa kehilangan ahli keluarga, anda boleh datang terus kepadanya dengan membuat temu janji terlebih dahulu, atau anda juga boleh melakukan ritual pesugihan untuk membawa masuk. duit dari jauh.

      JIKA ANDA INGIN BANTUAN DARI ABAH

      SILAHKAN HUB N0 DI BAWAH; WA 0853–1948–6059 / WA 0852–5888–9258

      ABAH HI PANGANDARAN .

      Tetapi pernahkah anda... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.