Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
aunbsp.club info@aunbsp.club
| Date | 05/21/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@aunbsp.club |
| Pseudonym | AUNBSP, AUNBSP.CLUB, AUN BSP, |
| Url / Website | https://aunbsp.club |
| Comment / Review | This is another completely fake and fraudulent scam website from the same group of fraudulent criminals. They stole my money and the money of thousands of other people. Their website is fake, all contact information is false, and their entire inventory is fake. Do not think Paypal is safe - they prefer Paypal because you cannot return the fake goods without paying over $100 in shipping fees, and the return address is phony, so Paypal will not refund you. They also may just use fake tracking numbers that will show delivery to somewhere near your location, and it will close any Paypal dispute in their favor. They fraudulently bill people, commit identity theft, and other types of frauds using this fraudulent websites. They set up new ones once one is exposed or shut down. They’ve used many similar websites to defraud people: yzzshoes.xyz, apluspods.site, a-ztechusa.com, cheapstore.best, highriseapparel.com, blvcknoir.com, revo-tech.co, pods-tech.net, Bestpods.online, huduefy.com, highriseapparel.com, walverhampton.com, entermibo.com, lattoss.com, nanciess.com, goodu.xyz, hotsellin.top, sunearphone.xyz, pikearphone.xyz, irisstore.shop, caveshop.online, lewatch.xyz, patpodes.xyz, zlkwatch.xyz, and many more - they create new fake sites daily
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #234594 05/21/2020 at 09:28 AM
AUNBSP.CLUB, AUNBSP, AUN BSP = FAKE ADDRESS, FAKE CONTACT INFO, FAKE SITE - THEY ARE REALLY LOCATED IN CHINA - SAME CRIMINAL GROUP THAT HAS STOLEN MILLIONS FROM VICTIMS USING HUNDREDS OF SIMILAR FAKE SITES - AND THEY STEAL IDENTITIES AND COMMIT FRAUD USING THEIR VICTIM'S NAMES AND FINANCIAL INFO - This is another completely fake and fraudulent scam website from the same group of fraudulent criminals. They stole my money and the money of thousands of other people. Their website is fake, all contact information is false, and their entire inventory is fake. Do not think Paypal is safe - they prefer Paypal because you cannot return the fake goods without paying over $100 in shipping fees, and the return address is phony, so Paypal will not refund you. They also may just use fake tracking numbers that will show delivery to somewhere near your location, and it will close any Paypal dispute in their favor. They fraudulently bill people, commit identity theft, and other types of frauds using this fraudulent websites. They set up new ones once one is exposed or shut down. They’ve used many similar websites to defraud people:
yzzshoes.xyz, apluspods.site, a-ztechusa.com, cheapstore.best, highriseapparel.com, blvcknoir.com, revo-tech.co, pods-tech.net, Bestpods.online, huduefy.com, highriseapparel.com, walverhampton.com, entermibo.com, lattoss.com, nanciess.com, goodu.xyz, hotsellin.top, sunearphone.xyz, pikearphone.xyz, irisstore.shop, caveshop.online, lewatch.xyz, patpodes.xyz,... Read more
up votedown vote
Christopher 05/22/2020 at 11:42 AM
It is a scam. Always look for contact information and look through their privacy terms and look for credentials and citations.
up votedown vote
Vicky 05/21/2020 at 04:00 PM
THESE SCAMMERS STOLE MY MONEY! I reported it to my bank but I’m worried about identity theft too. They need to put these people in jail ASAP. I see their other phony sites too seems like they make new ones every day.
up votedown vote
Report #235651 05/24/2020 at 12:28 PM
I just want my money back
Fraudulent email : applesshops@yeah.net
Pseudonym : AirPods
up votedown vote
Gerardo 05/27/2020 at 11:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Gerardo 05/27/2020 at 11:30 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...