Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.vipsupplysale.com
| Date | 05/18/2020 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://www.vipsupplysale.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | https://www.vipsupplysale.com//archive/id/ogqz5y1x0x34y55.html?user=google&cc=it |
| Comment / Review | they sell product which they will not deliver
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
aliseo67 05/25/2020 at 04:35 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Christian 05/26/2020 at 10:55 PM
Sei riuscito a recuperare i soldi con PayPal?
up votedown vote
MAX 05/31/2020 at 08:46 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Abidin 06/23/2020 at 09:56 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
CInzia 06/24/2020 at 06:31 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
giovanni 07/04/2020 at 05:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
toni 07/24/2020 at 05:46 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ian G Davitt 07/25/2020 at 03:32 PM
This site is a Chinese scam AVOID AT ALL COSTS!
up votedown vote
toni 07/27/2020 at 04:05 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Cinzia 07/29/2020 at 04:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pablo 07/30/2020 at 03:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pablo 07/30/2020 at 04:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Alberto 07/30/2020 at 07:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pablo 07/31/2020 at 05:50 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vania 08/15/2020 at 01:59 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
TEODOSIO ANTONIO POTENZA 09/22/2020 at 07:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...