SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.usashop.vip info@usashop.vip

Date03/27/2020
Fraudulent emailinfo@usashop.vip
PseudonymUSASHOP.VIP, USASHOP
Url / Websitehttps://www.usashop.vip
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsUSASHOP.VIP is another fake, fraudulent, scam website, created solely for the purpose of stealing money and defrauding people. The contact information listed is all false. The identity of these scammers is being hidden to avoid being caught once the fraud is exposed. They have stolen directly money from us and several of our friends, and from thousands of other victims worldwide using many similar fraudulent websites, including these:
yzzshoes.xyz, apluspods.site, a-ztechusa.com, cheapstore.best, highriseapparel.com, blvcknoir.com, revo-tech.co, pods-tech.net, Bestpods.online, huduefy.com, highriseapparel.com, walverhampton.com, entermibo.com, lattoss.com, nanciess.com, project-extreme.co, catflyshop.com, modwig.xyz, airheadphone.xyz, atticshop.life, starshop.life, bestsaleol.us, unitedtechsoftware.com, godheadphone.xyz, zozmoon.xyz, farmshop.life, jajomall.com, hotsellin.top, sunearphone.xyz, pikearphone.xyz, irisstore.shop, caveshop.online, and many other fake, fraudulent websites.
Comment / ReviewThis is another fake, fraudulent, scam website, created solely for the purpose of stealing money and defrauding people. The contact information listed is all false. The identity of these scammers is being hidden to avoid being caught once the fraud is exposed. They have stolen directly money from us and several of our friends, and from thousands of other victims worldwide using many similar fraudulent websites, including these:
yzzshoes.xyz, apluspods.site, a-ztechusa.com, cheapstore.best, highriseapparel.com, blvcknoir.com, revo-tech.co, pods-tech.net, Bestpods.online, huduefy.com, highriseapparel.com, walverhampton.com, entermibo.com, lattoss.com, nanciess.com, project-extreme.co, catflyshop.com, modwig.xyz, airheadphone.xyz, atticshop.life, starshop.life, bestsaleol.us, unitedtechsoftware.com, godheadphone.xyz, zozmoon.xyz, farmshop.life, jajomall.com, hotsellin.top, sunearphone.xyz, pikearphone.xyz, irisstore.shop, caveshop.online, and many other fake, fraudulent websites.

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #215705 03/28/2020 at 01:17 AM

      This is another fake, fraudulent, scam website, created solely for the purpose of stealing money and defrauding people. The contact information listed is all false. The identity of these scammers is being hidden to avoid being caught once the fraud is exposed. They have stolen directly money from us and several of our friends, and from thousands of other victims worldwide using many similar fraudulent websites, including these:
      yzzshoes.xyz, apluspods.site, a-ztechusa.com, cheapstore.best, highriseapparel.com, blvcknoir.com, revo-tech.co, pods-tech.net, Bestpods.online, huduefy.com, highriseapparel.com, walverhampton.com, entermibo.com, lattoss.com, nanciess.com, project-extreme.co, catflyshop.com, modwig.xyz, airheadphone.xyz, atticshop.life, starshop.life, bestsaleol.us, unitedtechsoftware.com, godheadphone.xyz, zozmoon.xyz, farmshop.life, jajomall.com, hotsellin.top, sunearphone.xyz, pikearphone.xyz, irisstore.shop, caveshop.online, usashop.vip, and many other fake, fraudulent websites.

      Fraudulent email : support@usashop.vip

      Reply
    • Thumper 05/31/2020 at 08:40 AM

      They have acquired old replaced AirPod pros and sell them as a new product. The box they came in and the device are not even the same serial number. Confirming with Apple usashop.vip are thieves.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.