SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
feedback@24hservice.vip allway18@163.com

Date02/17/2020
Fraudulent emailfeedback@24hservice.vip
Pseudonymallway18@163.com
Scam contentsThank you again for placing your order 1955571761289 of 【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty;【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty;【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty;【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty with us.

Our carrier notified us that your item has been delivered.
Please inspect your parcel carefully. Please pay attention our official customer service email is feedback@24hservice.vip, you can contact with us if you have any questions right away, our team will response your request immediately and make it right for you.

Best regards.

(This email undertakes by 17 track, please do not reply to this email.)
Comment / ReviewI have not received any parcels from such company , I have been waiting over a month for delivery

Earlier email :

Thank you so much for placing your order. Your order number is 1955571761289 and the product name is 【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty;【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty;【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty;【4 Pieces set】Seamless Lace Panty.

We are glad to tell you that your order has been shipped by the carrier Hermes. The tracking number of your order is 8935575295750310. You can track your parcel information here: https://www.17track.net/?nums=8935575295750310&fc=100018&sc=0. Please wait one or two days to wait it to update the status.

If you have any questions, please contact us at shipping@24hservice.vip any time and we will assist you in tracking your parcel.
We are always ready here to help you!

Best regards.

(This email undertakes by 17 track, please do not reply to this email.)

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #198275 01/01/2020 at 07:05 PM

      https//greenbobs.store/products/heated-vest
      HOT UNISEX WARMING Heated vest-Great Xmas gift
      -------------------
      order on Nov 15,2019 I sent messages to them, they sent messages to me saying on its way today I got message 2019 31,2019 saying package delivered but was not. they sent me e-mail Feedback@24hservice.vip but can not communicate with them I think this is a scam.

      Url / Website : gerrnbobs.store/products/heated-vest

      • Dennis Holland 01/03/2020 at 08:26 AM

        Vest XL is small, I need 2xl in your sizes. Too to long to ship missed Christmas on Dec 25, 2019. Recieved 1/2/2020. Not Good. Send me a 2XL VEST for being late.

      • JESSE 01/03/2020 at 10:06 AM

        Your sizes are way too small and I was supposed to have gotten the vests for Christmas. well today is 1/3/20 and they got here yesterday afternoon. unexcusable since I ordered way back in mid November.

      • john lisi 01/04/2020 at 06:27 AM

        Your sizes are way too small.Ii need a 2xl .Tell me where 2 send it back for a bigger size.

      • Becky 01/04/2020 at 09:38 PM

        What a rip off...I am out $75.00. The 4XL vest fit me and I am a large. The Large fit my 13 year old grandson. No instruction on how to use them and they were both different. I have learned my lesson and it cost me $75.00.

      • Vickie Hagen 01/15/2020 at 03:02 PM

        vests to small no way to exchange and there was no battery packs with the two I ordered. Took forever to get here. I ordered two mediums they are like a extra small the sizes are not clear, they show unisex on a man so you would think sizes would be larger … Not what is Advertised at all

      • Bonnie 01/20/2020 at 12:02 AM

        I too ordered the heated down jacket, ( 2xL blue jacket) I ordered it for my husband for christmas and, 1) it's way too small. 2) there was no battery pack and 3) I ordered it in the beginning of December -in plenty of time to get it before Christmas- and didn't receive it til a week into January. (It took about 6 weeks)

        So. I need to know how to go about exchanging it for a much larger size but In a vest and with the battery pack. Please give me a customer service number. This is just ridiculous because I didn't get any type of shipping slips or return info when I got the jacket and it has been everything but easy to get a hold of someone.

      • Alice 02/03/2020 at 09:04 AM

        I need to order two battery (chargers) since they did not come with jacket & vest. My order # is 1872474669135. Without this the jacket & vest ore no good.

      • Ray 02/04/2020 at 03:33 PM

        The scissors I rec'd were not Electric !! Order number 1922512322596

      • Joe the veteran 02/11/2020 at 12:20 PM

        The scissors we recieved were not electric they were just pruning shears you can buy at walmart for next to nothing the model of pruning shears is 012 our order no is 1931982438436 electric branch scissors,please send us what we paid for

      • Michael 02/12/2020 at 08:30 AM

        Ordered a Battery operated pruning shears. Just received after 7 weeks ordered. A cheap pair of hand clippers from China. All the writing on the package was in Chinese. Out 41 bucks. Lesson learned. Not to order from that part of the world...

      • Martha 02/23/2020 at 08:56 PM

        On January 30, 2020 at 09:41 AMCST
        I ordered Electric Branch scissors for$39.98 + $5.99 shipping total $45.97. Order #28366 confirmed. when I received my order all I had was a small pair of pruning sheers. O-D39 was on the package Bar Code BTYBB3100000117YQ I would like to receive what I paid for are refund.

      • Della 03/01/2020 at 07:30 PM

        I purchased Electric branch scissors and received sm pruning shears. Correct this please

      • David 03/04/2020 at 02:20 AM

        Ordered an electrical pruning shears with battery costing $41.98, but like others above received a cheap pruning shears (not electric) valued about $5-6 at local stores.

      • Della 03/17/2020 at 04:20 PM

        I purchased an electric branch scissors @ 50%off as Christmas promotion. What I received was a small pair of branch scissors the size of a small pair of scissors and they were not electric. Please refund my money or send me what i paid for. I see Martha had the same thing happen to her. My order # was 2043049050191. My name is Della Nelson 4262 Crewsville Rd Bumpass Va 23024

      Reply
    • Report #199617 01/07/2020 at 08:58 AM

      advertisement for 50% off wood burning pyrography kit 42 pieces........BUT you do not receive the entire kit with 42 pieces.
      I ordered two sets. I received only the wood burning tool and no 42 pieces to operate the wood burning tool. Product was advertised on facebook.
      -------------------
      I waited so long for the kit and received only a partcial order. I am unable to contact allway18@163.com. There is no valid number or e-mail.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      • Elisabeth 03/06/2020 at 05:05 AM

        I think this a scam

      • Terriminx 03/12/2020 at 06:38 AM

        They are certainly trying to make money by not sending what you actually order and pay for. I ordered a pair of electric branch shears but received a standard pair of hand secateurs. I have been arguing with them for weeks and they just keep saying that is what I ordered despite me sending them the order confirmation letter stating Electric shears. I paid by PayPal so I will likely get my money back, less the return postage - in other words they and you list by the cost of postage which is really unfair.

      • Adeca 03/17/2020 at 09:10 PM

        They didin't send me the correct panties. They say by one take two. I bought two and received only three, and one of those came torn. I want to chage this one and receive the missing pantie.

      • Vic 04/14/2020 at 01:52 PM

        TOTAL SCAM!

      • Raell 04/19/2020 at 01:35 PM

        I ordered the same wood burning kit and also ordered 2 kits. I also received only a single wood burner and no additional pieces such as tips, etc and no second kit or burner. It was my understanding that this was a US based company and find out is based from China using a US based warehouse/address????? Even doing research and still get scammed.

      • Dave 04/22/2020 at 12:47 PM

        ordered woodburning kit months ago-never delivered!! Received email today saying it was un deliverable! Tried to track and everything is written in Chinese!! No way to get in contact with them! Total Scam!!!!!

      • Esta 04/27/2020 at 11:15 AM

        trying to track LY043849695CN

        order.

      • kris 05/07/2020 at 09:56 AM

        ordered a Bluetooth headset to listen to music at work, item came took almost 10 days and is not want the advertising claim and is junk. Only worked some of the time cuts in and out. I contacted the company by email address provided with the item to return, no response has been received and I am continuing to try to contact this company so I can return this item...not optimistic at this point

      • camilla 05/18/2020 at 06:42 PM

        i ordered some bras in march they emailed me and said they were sent april the 8th i keep trying to contact them or track pkg no luck these bras were 40 plus $ camilla

      • Tina 05/22/2020 at 02:32 PM

        Ordered Reusable hat: Wind-proof, dust-proof, saliva-proof. Received a confirming email (which led me to this very site and now I realize it might be a scam, but read on!) on April 13 thanking me with an order number but no signature block, no link to the order (which I now cannot find, but recall I clicked on a facebook ad which I also now cannot find), and yet with a tracking number when I follow that link it says "processing center, ex warehouse, Shenzhen, China" last activity recorded on April 15. Weird thing is I have no credit card or paypal charges and no strange activity (yet), nor have I received anything.

      • Peej 05/29/2020 at 01:06 AM

        I ordered some shoes months ago... they’ve given me a track and trace number which says they can’t be located.
        if they turn up, happy days, but at this point in time I’ve given up on them.
        Bottom line, if something looks too good, it usually is ????

      • Ben 05/31/2020 at 08:28 PM

        I ordered 2 Solar powered Birdbath Fountains April 20th--paid for with my visa to Pay Pal--showing on my bill as payment to "Currizle"--rec'd notice Wed May 27th from allway18 my parcel had been shipped by USDS and delivered to an address in Ohio--no where near my address--I do Believe I have been ripped off

      • Wokingmary 06/09/2020 at 06:31 AM

        I ordered shoes and looks like they have been shipped to Ohio too! Such a shame when people treat genuine customers like this! Very disappointing.

      • Alicemst 06/16/2020 at 11:23 AM

        OK ordered the raised flower beds spent 56.00 dummy me

        the ad stated on FB and said made in USA So I thought I was in clear paid with Paypal and all I am getting item shipped with a tracking number that does not exist and send carrier is USPS I have noticed that the ads on FB are no longer being shown Scammed and glad I paid with Paypal

      • russann newton 06/19/2020 at 03:01 PM

        I ordered 2 giant bubble balls for my grandsons and haven't got them. The tranking number "can't be found" That's 33.00 down the drain. I'm pissed!!!

      • hank 10/26/2020 at 03:03 PM

        ordered a coat last year,still nothing.got scammed, to bad can not trust them.

      • Amber 01/07/2021 at 12:18 PM

        ordered two table tennis retractable kits. Never arrived though it said it did. Back and forth on emails with them for months trying to get them to refund my money. Definitely a scam.

      Reply
    • Report #200054 01/08/2020 at 01:41 PM

      Dear Helen Doolittle,

      Thank you again for placing your order 1865682616364 of 50%OFF-Wood Burning Pyrography Kit -【Buy 2 Free Shipping&EXTRA Save10% OFF】 with us.

      Our carrier notified us that your item has been delivered.

      Please inspect your parcel carefully. Please pay attention our official customer service email is feedback@24hservice.vip, you can contact with us if you have any questions right away, our team will response your request immediately and make it right for you.

      Be...
      -------------------
      I have not received anything from them I ordered over two months ago it was suppose to be a xmas gift. The email states it was delivered I have no packages that were delivered!! There is no number to call. They deducted the $54.00 (approx amount) out of my account right away!!
      I cant even call to get a refund!!

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Pseudonym : Woodburning set

      • Donna 01/08/2020 at 09:16 PM

        I just received my wood burning tool, but no 42 tips.....I wrote an email at support@24hservice.vip.....I hope I get a response.

      • Jon 03/02/2020 at 07:52 PM

        Don't bother to order this. It's a hoax designed to steal your money.

      Reply
    • Report #205380 02/04/2020 at 02:44 PM

      I ordered electric branch scissors order # 1997901660240 and for $38.98 and received a $3.00 pair of hand scissors -- not electric

      Reply
    • Thomas 02/18/2020 at 06:45 PM

      I order an Electric branch pruner. Order no.1885. It was to be delivered today. I open the package, and no electric branch pruner, but a 8 in. pruner.

      Reply
    • Ted 02/21/2020 at 05:47 PM

      I have yet to receive the trim router I ordered over 6 weeks ago. I did receive router bits.

      Reply
    • Betty Ann 02/26/2020 at 10:56 AM

      I received an e-mail saying my package was delivered on the 22 of February, well I still haven't seen my package! My order number is 2031009824847. The package should be electric. pruning shears. I don't have an account!

      Reply
    • Report #210555 02/29/2020 at 06:07 PM

      I ordered a battery powered pruning shear with two batteries and one charger. The item I received is a hand pruning shear that I could have gotten at Dollar Tree for $1.00.
      -------------------
      This is a scam. I paid 29.95 for the item and 7.95 for a warranty. Even on the pkg. the stated value of the item is $10.00.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Url / Website : chasse.vip
      Pseudonym : Electric Pruning Shears/longzhu
      Telephone : +8618202191839

      • Maxter51 02/29/2020 at 06:25 PM

        the item I received is not what I ordered.

      • James 03/03/2020 at 04:33 PM

        I ordered a battery powered pruning shear with two batteries and one charger. The item I received is a hand pruning shear. Electric Pruning Shears/longzhu

      • anon 07/16/2021 at 09:46 PM

        This is a scam. We did not order any shxt from china and we received a random package with just random worthless masks, from a shipper " longzhu +86 182 0219 1839". it is addressed to us but the recipient is just a fake person.

        Obviously, they are scamming someone by saying the Tracking Number is now delivered, the poor buyer never received any items they fully paid for.

      Reply
    • Report #210567 02/29/2020 at 09:35 PM

      Ordered electric shears for 45.98 and received a manual pair of shears worth 2.00
      -------------------
      This is an obvious scam

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      • Jon 03/02/2020 at 08:01 PM

        This battery powered Garden scissors that supposedly comes with two batteries for $49.99 is a scam.

        I got a hand help scissors that worth about 59 cents in the mail today saying this is what I ordered.

        What a ripoff and you have no one to go back on to get your money back. The phone number is fake as well as the merchandise.

        Damn damn damn I hate it when I get took.

      • Pam 04/23/2020 at 11:37 AM

        I was scammed too!!! The add said 2 day shipping. I assumption came from USA. China no less. Grrr. Have not received package, probably never will. Trying to contact.

        41.00 out the window! But American!!! Wish it was easier to find where something is coming from. I never would of bought it. After I try to contact I see it is in Chinese and no translate button!

      • Colin 05/01/2020 at 09:18 AM

        Definite scam, no way to get your money back.

      • ADRIANA 05/08/2020 at 07:03 PM

        I order a Bottle Cutter machine! for 19.99 US$ and first it was on route, I have de order number and one email confirm it was on transit, from CHINA , this was before our country close their borders for the corona virus problem.

        Now I dont know what to expect, and no one answer my mail yet!!!!

      • Sheri 05/13/2020 at 01:24 PM

        I ordered the sun shield face mask fisherman hat (buy one get one free on April 6. the hats finally arrived yesterday (May 12), but the order originally from AllFantasy Co., Ltd, was shipped by yoyoendless on 4/9, Then I got an email from allway18@163.com thanking me for ordering from them. I was afraid I'd been taken for $40.22, but the hats did arrive. I'll never order from any of these "vendors" again, however.

      • Sal 05/18/2020 at 12:01 PM

        Ordered food containers which were were not leak proof as advertised. Asked for a refund which they did agree but want me to return goods to China. Shipping costs far out weigh the cost of the goods. This is a scam company supplying inferior goods.
        Other names linked to them is Psysho Technology,Ltd., Celebrino.Co.Ltd, Zarake.Co.Ltd and Folkswagen.Co.Ltd. Beware.

      • Ros 06/01/2020 at 11:14 AM

        I ordered the Callus Remover on 4 May and received an email on 8 Maty telling me the order has been shipped - it's now 1 June and I have not received any further communication from the company nor have I received my order.
        Mightily pissed off!!!!!!!!!

      • Apo_D 06/06/2020 at 04:58 AM

        I paid them and I never received my order!!!

      • Nanomarin 06/10/2020 at 07:20 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Sarah 06/14/2020 at 05:03 AM

        Placed an order beginning of May for 2 pairs of sandals but one pair are in Poland and the other pair are at the sorting office? Where that is I don't know. Wish I'd checked out the reviews before I ordered. Felt sure they were from the UK until I placed the order and they said they were being shipped from China. £50 down the drain don't think they will be any good even if I do receive them going by the reviews ????

      • Karan 06/16/2020 at 06:20 PM

        I order a woodburning Pyrography kit 42 pcs. on May 5 just got something from them today. I think it is the burner you use thats it. I payed with paypal can I do anything to get my money back
        Tried to send them a email didn't work

      • Tish 06/20/2020 at 02:40 AM

        BIG SCAM DON'T ORDER FROM THEM!!!!! I ordered arm shapers on April 7th got an email from allway18@163.com saying its on its way. It's now June 20th and nothing, I can't contact anyone. So I'm out $19.99.

      • Reggatzo 06/20/2020 at 09:32 AM

        Pretty much same has happened to me and I ordered from an advert that appeared on Facebook so these scumbags need reporting and taking of all sites. I'm pretty much hitting brick walls with them, can't find any information about them anywhere, is there anyone out there who could help get there address from where they are based or operating from? I promise that if I'm in the same country, and less than a few hours away I will gladly go there, and smash the knee caps of anyone who is affiliated with them. Post address on here if anyone is certain where they are.

      • Shanaynay Chalamet 06/21/2020 at 12:11 AM

        IT IS DEFINITELY A SCAM >:/. just received my $5.99 eyebrows but they charged me $28.00!!! AND they took almost 2 months to get here!!! this email address also blocked me after confirming my order.

      • Peet 06/25/2020 at 07:42 AM

        It's a full-on scam. Ordered drill bits and then the company disappeared.
        They even presume to be using Hermes transport.

      • Lel 06/25/2020 at 05:42 PM

        Bought a bra at the beginning of lock down, arrived today from China. Unbearable, cheap and nasty. Not fit for my bin never mind my boobs!

      • Norman 06/30/2020 at 02:01 AM

        Do not touch with a bargepole.

        Somehow connected with 007 hertz.

        Order 3 tops for my wife, took 8 weeks to deliver and then wrong size.

        Then I was told that's what I ordered!

        After 33 years I might be expected to know my wife's size!

        Anyone got UK contact details?

      • Tiffany 07/20/2020 at 03:04 AM

        Yes this is definitely a scam I ordered 2 eight packs of solar flowers they sent me four total when I should have received 16 they send you an email saying your order was shipped yhea they shipped something but it not correct they insist that I only order 4 but I sent them screen shot of my conformation that I should have gotten 16 and they still just send back the email saying my order was shipped a recieved. Something needs to be done about these companys from china they use fake US address and you dont even know you are buying from china until you get fake tracking info they are scamming US citizens out of god know how much money

      • Pols 07/20/2020 at 05:41 PM

        I ordered power cutting tools cost me $49.00 and received only the blades that worth $5.00. This is obviously a scam.

      • Jeri 07/21/2020 at 10:14 PM

        DO NOT ORDER FROM THIS COMPANY!!!! On June 4th I ordered 2 outdoor golf games to be gifts for Father's day. After complaining weeks later that I hadn't heard anything about my order I received an email stating my order was being processed and would be transported from China by boat...what a joke. When I placed my order it never mentioned that it was coming from China or I never would have ordered it. I should have just thrown $52.00 down the drain. Today my merchandise was delivered.....2 plastic balls, not a outdoor golf game, just 2 plastic balls. I could kick myself for falling for this company. Like I said before DO NOT ORDER ANYTHING FROM THIS COMPANY! If they are even in business anymore.

      • Pammer 07/24/2020 at 10:48 AM

        I ordered a bra at the beginning of lock down and received it a couple of weeks ago. I am 65 years old and don't remember a bra that fit me so nice. it is harder to get into but once I have it on I don't even know I am wearing it. it is not the prettiest. bra but I love the feel and the support. When trying to find company all I see are reviews that they are a scam. My heart sank because I wanted to order several more. So disappointed.. At my age I am SICK of trying on bras. This was not a scam for me.\

      • kl 07/31/2020 at 05:25 PM

        Ordered a puzzle and no contact at all. Dang I really liked the puzzle. When I ordered was never advised it was coming from China would NOT have bought. Paid through Paypal and what i've read on the community pages is they PP are not giving refunds!

      • P 04/18/2022 at 04:15 PM

        Ordered a bra from Facebook ad. Followed their sizing chart. Took 3 months to arrive and did not fit at all. When trying to return, was told I would have to send it to China! Was offered $4.00 compensation, when I complained, the amount went up to $4.50 and now is at $5.00 but they will not go higher. It will be interesting if even that amount will come.
        This is a total scam!!

      Reply
    • GEORGE 03/05/2020 at 11:15 AM

      Hi I ordered an Electric branch pruner.It was to be delivered via express . I opened the package, no electric branch pruner, but a 8 in. pruner, scam

      Reply
    • Report #212290 03/09/2020 at 06:34 PM

      42 piece woodburning kit
      -------------------
      I bought 2 kits and after one month only received the wood burning sticks and nothing else. Found this on facebook

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Pseudonym : Allway18@163.com

      • Rhonda 04/15/2020 at 04:12 PM

        Didn't send what it advertised! Trashing them as I refuse to even. plug them in!

      • tmantlow 04/20/2020 at 01:03 AM

        I too ordered this item, for a project I was working on. I only received the wood burning tool. No attachments, leaving the tool useless.

      • JBH 04/21/2020 at 09:20 AM

        Ordered some super dooper German reading glasses via facebook. Not arrived! Got email from them referring to a tracking website - no trace.

      • Lizzie 04/27/2020 at 10:15 AM

        Do not buy from this company- it is rip off. They send very poor quality goods and then when you ask for a refund, you are told they will give you one when you return the goods to China. I didn't even realise the company was a Chinese company. I feel a complete fool for being sucked in by a pretty picture of some shoes on a news webpage...never again!

      • sue 04/29/2020 at 05:51 AM

        Poor quality goods, not as advertised. No return address. Will be stopping my credit card payment.

      • Arnold 05/27/2020 at 01:59 AM

        I think. I just got burned from these Chinese MF. I've been send emails back and forth explaining to them that they sent my purchase to another state. I live in Hawaii. They're sending me information that it was delivered to Virginia. Then I find this site and now I feel like an ass for being fooled into scam. Fricken pissed.

      • Sushant 06/01/2020 at 02:17 PM

        They are scammers.i ordered vaccum cleaner for my car and still didnt received it.they told me to track my order through canada post but the tracking number is incorrect.
        They are fucking scammers

      • Susan 06/03/2020 at 11:26 AM

        tried tracking number they emailed me with no results. number not traceable.
        will contact credit card company and advise them of the scam.

      • Ann 06/18/2020 at 05:55 PM

        I ordered some water bubble balls from Playwithme. Stared getting updates on my product from allway18. Same scammers. Received my package today and got jelly balloon balls. Maybe they are worth a dollar. Customer service is in Chinese. I don’t read Chinese. Sent an email and they said my email was quarantined! Really? An email?

      • Smiffy 06/20/2020 at 11:34 AM

        I too have been scammed by this company, I placed an order in May and have been advised that it has been dispatched, so tracked it and found that it has been delivered to what looks like the states. I am also very annoyed to see see that this site is Chinese, and I do not want to order anything from China!

      • Jules 06/22/2020 at 10:33 PM

        It looks like I've been scammed twice! I too bought bubble balls for my grandsons, didn't realise till now it must have been this lot. Recently bought a hydro cooling sun hat which they tell me was delivered a week ago but it definitely was not to me. DON'T BUY FROM THESE SCAMMERS!!

      • San 07/04/2020 at 10:32 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • TomK 07/06/2020 at 09:27 PM

        I ordered Solar Bird Fountain, never received it after 2 months, now the tracking number doesn’t exist anymore!

        i asked for my money back but probably won’t see it !

      • anon 07/16/2021 at 09:46 PM

        This is a scam. We did not order any shxt from china and we received a random package with just random worthless masks, from a shipper " longzhu +86 182 0219 1839". it is addressed to us but the recipient is just a fake person.

        Obviously, they are scamming someone by saying the Tracking Number is now delivered, the poor buyer never received any items they fully paid for.

      Reply
    • thelma parks-white 03/09/2020 at 08:54 PM

      items not as described, not satisfied, refund requested

      Reply
    • Report #213027 03/12/2020 at 09:30 PM

      Ordered electric scissors got cheep hand scissors
      -------------------
      scam

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Jimmie 03/13/2020 at 02:10 PM

      on January 19,2020 I ordered a pair of electric branch pruners, but I received Manuel. On January 20,2020 I ordered 2 more pair of electric pruners and after 2 months waiting on them, they finally arrived. The wrong ones. they were manually operated by hand. Wrong. I asked and paid for electric pruners.

      Reply
    • Report #214911 03/24/2020 at 12:55 AM

      Say I ordered a 4 piece panty set.It looked like there were 4 sets also.
      There is a tracking # too.
      Order# 27805
      -------------------
      Awhile back I thought I had ordered with a different company. I called and they didn't have my order. Their name also began with an A. This was on Facebook. I wonder if there is a connection. I just checked my visa. There were no products I didn't order. What happens next?
      Would they have my visa #? I'll check daily.

      Pseudonym : Allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Susan 04/14/2020 at 03:20 PM

      I ordered wood burning tools with the kits that go with it. I got the tools but I didn't recieve the kits that go with them.

      Reply
    • Robin Harman 04/21/2020 at 06:21 PM

      I need to return my order as nothing fits. Please send and address please.

      Reply
    • Report #223659 04/23/2020 at 01:41 PM

      Giant bubble balls
      -------------------
      ordered 2 amazing bubble balls in the early of March and haven't received them and haven't heard from them

      Pseudonym : Allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Carol Rowland 04/24/2020 at 08:15 PM

      I finally received the panties I ordered. They are not as ordered. How do I return for my payment back?

      Reply
    • Report #225802 04/29/2020 at 05:49 AM

      Leather sandals, toe correcting, several colourways
      -------------------
      The sandals are advertised looking good quality. In fact they are made from thin leather, poorly stitched, badly made, poor quality buckle. They stink, smell toxic so mine are in the shed and remain there. I contacted the seller with photos and they asked me to send proof - surely that's the photos. There is no return address on their website.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com


      Reply
    • Report #226215 04/30/2020 at 04:46 AM

      Woodburning Pyrography kit 42pcs for $39.95
      -------------------
      Took payment through PayPal: Psysho 4029357733 HK. Order was never received, fake tracking number given, scammed out of $40.00

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Pseudonym : Psysho

      Reply
    • Cathy Piersante 04/30/2020 at 04:08 PM

      I am so unhappy I ordered two things and payed for both It took a very long time coming and it only delivered one item. It was a necklace and a music box only the necklace came, so where is the music box. I need the product or I want my money back. I will never buy from this company again

      Reply
    • Report #229011 05/07/2020 at 05:23 AM

      Advertising on fb retractable table tennis net and bat set. Didn't receive the merchandise
      -------------------
      Avoid this fake email and ad on fb

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Patty Moran 05/07/2020 at 10:42 PM

      I ordered 3 bras size 3XL, but, received 3 medium. Need to return one's received and get the correct size sent. How are returns sent back?

      Reply
    • Clarky 05/08/2020 at 05:28 AM

      I ordered a strapless lace bra and received 3 pictures with beads !!!!!.

      Any answers ?

      Reply
    • Report #229467 05/08/2020 at 08:41 AM

      Product: Lift Up Invisible Bra Tape - 2 pairs $6.93
      -------------------
      This is the mail i received....
      Order #2069
      Product: Lift Up Invisible Bra Tape - 2 pairs
      Carrier: YANWEN
      Tracking number: UF127703677YP
      Tracking address: https://www.51tracking.com/yanwen-tracking?number =UF127703677YP
      Email they provided me with: shipping@24hservice.vip

      Pseudonym : Allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Report #230305 05/10/2020 at 05:42 PM

      Send the wrong low quality items. Then want me to send the items with tracking, which costs 100USD, to China. Allthough the website clearly said that they will pay for the return costs. They are still refusing to refund the money. And the website since has been taken down. Havrhond.com never stated that the company is located in China. They also replied using this email: allway18@163.com
      -------------------
      It's a scam.

      Url / Website : havrhond.com


      • Leenie 08/05/2020 at 03:38 AM

        A lot of others have been scammed by those people. Your not alone!!

      Reply
    • J 05/10/2020 at 05:47 PM

      I'm received the wrong items and they refuse to refund even though the website they were using at the time claimed they would pay for the return and pay the refund. It's a scam. The website was called havrhond.com. it doesn't exist anymore. But the email adresses are still the same: feedback@24hservice.vip and allway18@163.com.

      Reply
    • Report #233114 05/17/2020 at 02:20 PM

      Tactical Pants.
      -------------------
      I purchased some tactical pants and I never received them.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Url / Website : jewelrysky.net
      Pseudonym : Jewelrysk
      Telephone : 4252349009

      Reply
    • Report #233185 05/17/2020 at 10:13 PM

      2020 Upgraded 2-sided tempered Glass Magnetic Absortion Phone case for three IPhones.
      -------------------
      This is the contents of the email I got in April, I ordered these in February.

      Your order number is 9153 and the product name is 2020 Upgraded Two Side Tempered Glass Magnetic Adsorption Phone Case for iPhone ~;2020 Upgraded Two Side Tempered Glass Magnetic Adsorption Phone Case for iPhone ~ . We are glad to tell you that your order has been shipped by the carrier GuangChi Express .

      The tracking number of your order is GCXUF9899269940YQ .

      You can track your parcel here: https://www.trackingmore.com/guangchi-tracking.html?number=GCXUF9899269940YQ

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Ralph 05/20/2020 at 12:33 PM

      Welcome! How can I help with your question?
      You
      I purchased a monocular that, based upon the picture and description came with an attachment device that allowed you to attach it to your cell phone. My order number is XXXX . The tracking number of my order is 102303862972XXXX . The monocular arrived but with no attachment to my cell phone the monocular is useless to me and certainly not worth the price paid. Where is the attachment device?

      Pearl Wilson, Expert's Assistant
      I'll do all I can to help. Can you tell me more about what's going on?
      You
      Read my message

      Pearl Wilson, Expert's Assistant
      Is there anything else the Expert should be aware of?
      You
      no - I want the part that attaches to the cell phone or my money back

      Pearl Wilson, Expert's Assistant
      OK. Got it. I'm sending you to a secure page to join JustAnswer for only CA$5 (fully-refundable). While you're filling out that form, I'll tell the Expert about your situation and then connect you two.Continue >>

      They now want me to pay $5 to get an answer to this??? RIP OFFFFF

      Reply
    • Tony 06/04/2020 at 12:45 PM

      I ordered an item on Apr 22 2020 from alway18@163.com. The price was $55.80 for 4 or 5 of the Kids water toy. I got a shipping number from the seller ,and an additional USPS tracking number witch came back as not recognizable. The last thing I got today was an email saying the item has been delivered. This came from shipping@24hservice.vip. I have a feeling that I have lost the $55.80.

      Reply
    • William 06/06/2020 at 07:16 PM

      I ordered a digital camera and received nothing. This is a scam site for sure.

      Reply
    • Report #242658 06/09/2020 at 11:29 PM

      Your order number is 65760 and the product name is 50%OFF-Wood Burning Pyrography Kit -42pcs-【Buy 2 Free Shipping&EXTRA Save$5】 . We are glad to tell you that your order has been shipped by the carrier Yun Express .
      -------------------
      I received the order but only the pen not the other pieces that it clearly states. I keep getting run around and same response email that I only ordered the pen portion which is useless without other attachments for $19.00 but yet PayPal shows $45.38 they received . Bunch of scammers!

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Pseudonym : Allway18

      Reply
    • Report #243103 06/10/2020 at 03:25 PM

      I ordered eyebrow pencils and never received them -PayPal has taken the money from my account The amount was $ 33+ order# 43706 Pay Pal has posted the payment!

      I found another email from playwithme for the same order # 43706
      This was ordered back in _ can you investigate this?? I got the information on Facebook -- lesson learned!
      -------------------
      This is so annoying - I will never get another thing off Facebook - I usually check this out ahead but I have been recovering from a bad fall!

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Nancy Gaddy 06/11/2020 at 04:12 PM

      I ordered a case for my IPHONE.

      55days laterI received a crushed package containing an iPhone case.

      Further bad news was that it wasn’t for an 8+.

      so now I’m not only without a case for my phone but also the cost.

      Emails inquiries were answered with a general message directing me to a non existent server and site

      Reply
    • Report #244677 06/13/2020 at 06:41 PM

      Ordered a digital camera with remote receiving. Paid with Paypal and never received the camera. I ordered on March 24 and today is June 13, I paid but never got it. Not going to order cheap Chinese $hit again.
      -------------------
      This person/company is a scam

      Reply
    • Report #246007 06/16/2020 at 01:15 PM

      [Important] Your parcel has already been shipped
      Inbox
      x

      allway18@163.com via bounce2.17track.net
      Wed, Jun 3, 3:03 AM (13 days ago)
      to me

      Dear susan gorzinski,
      Thank you for purchasing from us.
      Your order number is 03291 and the product name is 70% OFF Today-Chainsaw Teeth Sharpener .We are glad to tell you that your order has been shipped by the carrier Hermes .
      The tracking number of your order is 0622483487905512.
      You can track your parcel here:https://www.17track.net/?nums=062...
      -------------------
      Ordered chainsaw sharpener on facebook ad.
      Paid thru Paypal.
      Received several emails, each with a different tracking number.
      Latest tracking number states package has been delivered. (Please see below)
      Number: 9200190258803337057433
      Package status: Delivered (7 Days)
      Country: United States -> Unknown
      Destination:

      Origin:
      2020-06-15 16:42, MOORPARK, CA 93021, Delivered, In/At Mailbox -> Your item was delivered in or at the mailbox at 4:42 pm on June 15, 2020 in MOORPARK, CA 93021.
      2020-06-15 07:10, MOORPARK, CA 93021, Out for Delivery
      2020-06-15 05:19, MOORPARK, CA 93021, Arrived at Post Office
      2020-06-15 02:39, SANTA BARBARA CA DISTRIBUTION CENTER, Departed USPS Regional Facility
      2020-06-13 07:52, SANTA BARBARA CA DISTRIBUTION CENTER, Arrived at USPS Regional Facility
      2020-06-12 16:03, CARSON, CA 90746, Departed USPS Facility
      2020-06-12 15:13, CARSON, CA 90746, Arrived at USPS Facility
      2020-06-12 12:59, CITY OF INDUSTRY CA DISTRIBUTION CENTER, Departed USPS Regional... Read more

      • russann newton 06/19/2020 at 03:12 PM

        I bought 2 giant bubble balloons. I have not received them from you. They are supposed to go to my son. The tracking number does not work. Says they can't find that number! My customer # is 23121592556145. Please let me know when they will be here. Thanks

      Reply
    • Cindy 06/16/2020 at 07:44 PM

      Household Seed Spray Kettle was who I received the spray container but no grass seed or liquid mousse. But they web site was for Hydro Mousse Liquid Grass. I contacted the company Hydro Mousse and was told it was a company in China and they are a scam company.
      I have the option to return them at my cost and when they get them back they will decide the condition before I know if I can get full refund.

      Reply
    • Report #246699 06/17/2020 at 04:50 PM

      German made Glasses
      -------------------
      I have ordered a pair of the glasses back in April and have not received them yet. I am on a fixed income and can not afford to give away money. I need some information on the glasses or my money back. I am giving you the order number and tracking number. Please help me. Thank you
      Order #: 17524
      Tranking #: LS309656724CN

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      • Donna 06/25/2020 at 10:56 AM

        I really wanted those glasses, but never got them. I got scammed. That is a shame when people take someone's money like that.

      Reply
    • Brooklyn 06/18/2020 at 11:57 AM

      I ordered the Amazing Bubble Ball. Get ready for summer with us. 42425. Brooklyn received it yesterday.

      Handle broke already and the smell was so bad my son couldn't finish blowing it up.

      It was also way toooo small. I ordered the bigger one. Waited forever and now my granddaughter has nothing. Please refund my money please.

      Reply
    • Dorie Williams 06/18/2020 at 12:18 PM

      I ordered a small and an extra large Amazing Bubble Ball-Get Ready For Summer; Amazing Water Bubble Balls. They finally arrived but the small one was only a blow-up punching ball and the extra large is just a blow up ball. They sent me an email stating it was delivered and if I need to get ahold of them with any questions to email them at: feedback@×4hservice.vip. Well, I know now this was all a scam in the first place. I paid $40.95 for this order and what I received isn't worth that much money. I'd love to sue them.

      Reply
    • Jonnie Miley 06/18/2020 at 01:51 PM

      I ordered wood burning kit. I got the tool but no kit

      It was supposed to be 42 pc. Only got 2 wood burning tools

      Reply
    • ginny 06/19/2020 at 06:42 PM

      here in the heck is my order water balls for outside ordered May 25 said order has shipped this was for my grandkids there will be snow on the ground before they get bubble ball please respond

      Reply
    • Report #249627 06/25/2020 at 04:26 PM

      Nothing received. A month of total frustration.
      -------------------
      Given multiple shipping or invoice numbers. Told it shipped on Jan. 1, 1970. Multiple tracking numbers which did not track. No valid contact and business listed as located in nonexistent homes or buildings in VA on NY.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Url / Website : goodofyou.net
      Pseudonym : JIADI Co. Ltd.

      • Stefano 06/25/2020 at 06:48 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Dee 06/26/2020 at 11:40 PM

        solar fountain was ordered may 22 and it is June 26th and they wont locate the package for us. It says "shipping partner" has it.....sounds very suspicious. They wont ship a new one or refund. Never order from company...they dont take responsibility. Im wondering if they ever sent it or if we were scammed

      • Dee 06/27/2020 at 12:38 AM

        FILE A COMPLAINT WITH THE FTC!!! https://www.econsumer.gov/#crnt

      Reply
    • Jackie 07/01/2020 at 07:49 PM

      I wanted to know if my order do not include the frame to hand the screen

      Reply
    • Luis 07/08/2020 at 12:46 PM

      Yes this company is a scam. I will never order from another company in China.

      Reply
    • Nancy ford 07/08/2020 at 03:23 PM

      Help I ordered a hair curler and got a hair straightener I dont want this how can I'm return?

      Reply
    • Robert Alvarado 07/11/2020 at 02:02 PM

      i receive my order which is Military Waterproof Tactical shorts, but it was the wrong size.

      You all sent me a 31 MEDIUM AND I NEED A 34 T0 36 SIZE.

      Reply
    • Kathy 07/13/2020 at 11:17 AM

      I ordered 2 golf chipping games.
      I tracked the order which ended up in a city 1hour away.

      Reply
    • Report #255617 07/14/2020 at 03:02 PM

      I ordered earrings in the beginning of April and still have not received them. Have contacted them but they always have an excuse. This is a scam as others have said that too. It needs to be removed from the system.
      -------------------
      Remove this site so others don't get scammed

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Report #257966 07/22/2020 at 07:55 AM

      order not recived cant contact seller
      -------------------
      waited months then got email it had been shipped tracking show it went to a address in montreal

      Reply
    • jobie mccay 07/22/2020 at 02:17 PM

      i ordered the strapless bras, size large, I wear a 36 D cup,. after 2 months i finally received them. they are terrible, they have no support what so ever,the cup size is more like a training bra!!! i want my money back!!!!!!

      Reply
    • Jayne Harvey 07/22/2020 at 04:01 PM

      Shoes eventually delivered, but one shoe is broken and I cannot wear it...the zip is broken. I would like a replacement as soon as possible please!!!

      Reply
    • Report #258911 07/25/2020 at 05:00 PM

      I ordered Footmask. Never got.
      -------------------
      Never got. Can not find phone number. Kept getting emails it was coming for several months.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Curly girl 07/28/2020 at 07:35 PM

      I'm not able to reach anyone at either feedback@24hservice.vip OR at support@24hservice.vip. I ordered 2, tint my 4-tip brow eyebrow contouring. I received it today after months of waiting, and both are expired! What do I do?

      Reply
    • Report #259785 07/28/2020 at 09:15 PM

      Ordered iphonecase paid via paypal never receive the item been contacting never reply. They said it was delivered but never receive
      -------------------
      Ordered iphonecase paid via paypal never receive the item been contacting never reply. They said it was delivered but never receive it. Pls do something about this seller. Hope they can refund my money

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com

      Reply
    • Report #260150 07/30/2020 at 06:04 AM

      Face book video ad for auto Rotating ceramic hair curler
      -------------------
      facebook ad for auto Rotating ceramic hair curler.
      I ordered this in April, I just got it and it is not what I ordered. I asked for the product or a refund, but after 6 emails she said this is what I ordered but I did not , then she told me it does the same thing!

      Pseudonym : Caroline LI

      • Gary Crawford 07/30/2020 at 10:38 AM

        This was not what I thought it to be I would like to return it and get my money back 3 pc saw blades

      • Sonja 08/19/2020 at 05:36 AM

        I am having the same Problem right now! Assisi ordered a rotating hairstyler and received a cheap hair straightener.

      Reply
    • Eric Hess 08/01/2020 at 02:23 PM

      I ordered a golf pitching game and waited for months to be delivered it finally came it was a small package which got me thinking I could the wrong item it was a little foam golf ball I payed quite a bit of money for this I am very dissatisfied with the company I can't even email them because it a fake email address

      Reply
    • Report #262806 08/09/2020 at 11:08 PM

      Bluetooth headphone headband
      If you complain
      -------------------
      either you will not recieve product at all or you will receive a very dodgy product

      Pseudonym : Lyra lian

      Reply
    • Report #263292 08/11/2020 at 11:14 AM

      Ordered package of 3 grill mats for the BBQ at the end of May.
      -------------------
      Although they state the package was delivered to my front porch on July 7th, nothing has ever come. Each time I contact the shipper, they tell me it was delivered.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Pseudonym : JIADI Co., Ltd

      Reply
    • Report #263939 08/13/2020 at 04:34 PM

      BB22063998 s20Ultra - Lin Sheng No.422 Yanglang Road (Jaisheng Technology Park) Daling Mountain, Dong Guan,Guang Dong 523820 China
      -------------------
      not the phone case i ordered . Protective lens case , it don't have a protective lens cover at all.

      Pseudonym : Lin Sheng No.422 Yanglang Road (Jiasheng Tech
      Telephone : +8613860993414

      • Colleen 09/09/2020 at 12:21 PM

        I ordered the golf game also in May and still have not gotten the game but received two sponge balls last week??? I have a dispute with PayPal for a refund but hitting road blocks with them as well!

      • Dcapps 09/12/2020 at 09:13 AM

        I have the same issue with golf target. What company did the charge come from on your PayPal because I cannot find mine. When I wrote a response to company, he said invoice said I only ordered one golf ball. I said send me a copy of my order and he has stopped emailing. I cannot put in dispute until I find the company it was charged from. Thanks.

      • mrsski 09/15/2020 at 11:03 AM

        Definitely a scam. My son ordered a seat cover for our car and after months of waiting he received a small piece of material. He tried to contact them to get money back but they said they see no reason for refund that they sent right thing. the material is big enough for a barbie doll seat.

      • Unhappy customer 12/11/2020 at 03:27 AM

        Lin Sheng AKA The Yokawa Network Ltd., are a scam company who fail to honour orders correctly.

        For example, I ordered a security camera and received a poor quality 32 GB micro SD card.in place of it.
        Fortunately my PayPal receipt showed that I had in fact paid for a camera and not a cheap SD card.
        Their MO is to ask you to return the goods to China when they know that the return postage is prohibitive and in any event if you do this they will say that they didn't receive the returned goods so no refund.
        Fortunately their fraudulent trading practice is now well documented on Google and on the Paypal forum, so you should AVOID DEALING WITH THIS FIRM AT ALL COSTS.

      • benji 12/04/2021 at 10:19 PM

        LOCATION ADDRESS
        LOCATION STREET:

        Tangxia Town 178 Industrial Park, Dongguan, Guangdong
        LOCATION CITY:

        Dongguan
        LOCATION ZIP:

        523523
        COUNTY:

        Guangdong
        STATE:

        China

      • Steve400 12/30/2021 at 05:51 AM

        We ordered some leather boots from a picture, turns out they are plastic rubbish and nothing like the picture, avoid this company like the plague!

      • SNOWBALL 04/29/2023 at 03:36 PM

        IN MARCH I ORDERED 3 PAIR OF LEAK PROOF UNDERWEAR AND BILLED MARCH 4, 2023 FOR $70.93. RECEIVED A PACKAGE OF 18 PAIR ON APRIL 22. NOTHING AS PICTURED, DID NOT EVEN OPEN THEM. ASKING FOR SOME SORT OF REFUND AND RETURN LABEL. JUST GETTING A RUN AROUND.

      • Peeved 04/30/2023 at 05:52 PM

        I too am dealing with this BS. I bought an item online and used my PayPal acct to buy it. The company on my PayPal receipt doesn't match the website I bought it from, neither do the email addresses. I was charged way more than the item was listed for and was sent a tiny crappy version of what was advertised. I'm not going to attempt to get help from PayPal since they seem to be in on it. I have been reporting all of the company names, websites and email addresses the scammers have used to the Better Business Bureau's scam tracker (https://www.bbb.org/scamtracker) and I encourage everyone else to do the same!

      • Frank De Blok 01/25/2024 at 04:59 AM

        I just received a sending of utterly inferior oil paints instead of the Rembrandt artists oil paints in wooden box that I ordered. It's clearly a scam because they refuse to acknowledge the discrepancy. I think that it's useless to do anything against them. But I'll be in Shanghai in one month and I will contact the local authorities about this fraude. It's damaging for Chinese trade.
        beware of linshang 422, of antarctici.com, I have the whole scam documented

      Reply
    • Papuline Evans 08/13/2020 at 11:44 PM

      Hi, I to ordered the golf Chipping and Pitching set and received a foam golf ball! very disappointed grandson. never again will I order anything from China.

      Reply
    • Ruth elliott 08/15/2020 at 04:27 PM

      U send me a email telling me they drop off my order I didn’t get anything it’s a lie I been home all day and no one have to my house or ring my bell so what or u talking about

      Reply
    • Anthony 08/16/2020 at 02:01 PM

      I ordered several items from this company and only received parcel shipment like the blades to the saw or blades to the electric pruners, etc... This sucks as well as some adds on eBay that only ship parcel shipments!!!!

      Reply
    • Les 08/18/2020 at 02:40 AM

      Worst company ihave ever dealt with.they are so slow at sending your order. They send out faulty products that dont work. Despite asking for a replacement and then wanting to return it for a refund, their policy, NO RETURNS NO REFUND. They gave me minor compensation for the faulty item, what a waste of time and money.

      Reply
    • jan 08/18/2020 at 03:25 AM

      I ordered hair curlers on a misrepresented advert, they conned me by sending straighteners that are called automatic rotating hair curlers. Sent email to say they had sent wrong thing, they asked me to send the picture of the goods, which i did and they then replied that this was what i had ordered. On the advert it said money back guaranteed if you are unhappy with your goods, I asked for money back and she said I would have to pay for the returns. I was fuming and kept emailing , she said it was their policy. I asked to see this policy and she said its just their internal company policy! Can anyone on here suggest how we can get these people sued?

      Reply
    • Report #266250 08/22/2020 at 09:39 AM

      I placed an order through Facebook in May. I received a confirmation of shipment on May 25, 2020 and again on June 8, 2020. The package was delivered to my business, which was closed due to Covid-19, on July 27, 2020. It was held at the local post office. I received a notice from helpandserving@gmail.com telling me I need to pick up the package from the post office on August 13, after the package had already been returned. I am asking for a full refund and they insist on charging me for the return shipping. I keep getting the same reply, that it isn't really their fault.

      Fraudulent email : allway18@163.com
      Pseudonym : Allway18

      Reply
    • Diana 08/29/2020 at 07:14 PM

      Ordered coat but too small now company says I can’t return or exchange. Am disgusted by treatment they are disgraceful

      Reply
    • Finn 09/16/2020 at 04:17 AM

      Ordered pool lights to be attached to swimming pool, and fastened with magnetic or suction cups. Arrived with out any fastening systems, which were shown in the add. Product according to specs so no return :). What a lovely approach! I can now try and figure out how to attach a hard plastic led light onto the glassfiber pool's inside the best possible way and how to glue the suction cups onto the led lights remains to be seen. What a con company!

      Reply
    • Report #274875 09/21/2020 at 11:53 AM

      I bought it with C card my address is in TX .WHAT CAN I DO ?

      Reply
    • Larry 09/24/2020 at 09:51 AM

      Ordered a camera and got a sd card only. $29.00 down the drain I guess. Have contacted several times with no response. Scam for sure.

      Reply
    • Tanya 09/29/2020 at 04:26 PM

      I ordered collapsible kayaks several months ago. I received the oars yesterday, but no kayaks. Just making sure the kayaks are still coming.

      Reply
    • Nabila 10/08/2020 at 09:24 AM

      I received an email that my package is delivered 12am at midnight but I don’t receive any things where is my package

      please don’t buy anything through Facebook

      Reply
    • Lee 10/22/2020 at 07:03 AM

      Ordered 2 pair of shorts 5X. It took forever to get here (at least a month) and they didn't fit. The sizing runs way too small. Their 5X is like a Medium USA size. I asked for a refund and they refused.

      Reply
    • Anthony Constanti 10/29/2020 at 05:58 PM

      Anthony 10/29/2020
      I ordered a monocular that was suppose to come with attachments to attach to my phone. Also a tripod. What I got was a small cylinder that had a lens at each end. I guess it was suppose to be a telescope?? Impossible to see through because the eye side was very, very small. Junk!!

      Reply
    • ARG 10/29/2020 at 07:04 PM

      I ordered an adjustable vertical colorful lamp and reeived some weird USB portable lamp that looks like junk- it is not the item I ordered in any way.

      Reply
    • Randall 10/31/2020 at 03:10 AM

      I ordered a heated vest. It DDT I'd not come with a charger and I can't find any way of contacting them. Seems it may be a scam

      Reply
    • John P 05/27/2022 at 12:32 AM

      i ordered 2 mini cameras 2 months ago they said it could not deliver my package because it was the wrong address so they returned and the address is on the receipt

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.