SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
bomvirus@repairman.com +19032135023 Bom Virus Repairman

Date02/22/2020
Fraudulent emailbomvirus@repairman.com
PseudonymBom Virus Repairman
Telephone+1 903-213-5023 (ou 0019032135023)
Scam contentsRepair your low credit score, you don't need to go any further I contacted Bom Virus Repairman and he did my my job within 72 hours and he's really worth it at the end because i never regretted ever given him the job to handle trust me and you will thank me later Contact him ON. B O M V I R U S @ R E P A I R M A N . C O M, +1 903 213 5023.
Comment / ReviewCredit score repair scam

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #206783 02/11/2020 at 12:05 PM

      If you have bad credit, and you'retrying to rebuild your credit, and the suggestive solution is to contact C O M P U T E R W A R E H O U S E G R O U P 1@ G M A I L . C O M , or Text him At 1 903 213 5023, just get to him and tell your credit score issue, and believe it is already solved.they have the best credit repair program available.
      -------------------
      Credit score repair scam

      Fraudulent email : computerwarehousegroup1@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Computer Warehouse Group

      Reply
    • Report #209417 02/24/2020 at 08:54 AM

      I have to get in touch with CR E D I T S P E C I A L I S T 4 @ G M A I L . C O M, to assist me and he helped me to increase my credit score to 813 and also helped me to get approve my first chase auto loan after he removed the eviction and bad collections off my credit report. You can also text him Via: +1 903 213 5023. and get your credit problems solved
      -------------------
      Credit score repair scam

      Fraudulent email : creditspecialist4@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Credit Specialist

      Reply
    • Report #209418 02/24/2020 at 08:55 AM

      After i tried to get a loan last week and was offered an excessive fees to get the loan been approved due to the holidays i cant afford to come up with the loan requirements so i made contact with Trojan who increased my credit score to 838 across the Three Credit Bureaus and remove the eviction on my credit report without any physical contact. You can drop your credit complaint here at T R O J A N @ W R I T E M E . C O M OR Text him at +1 903 213 5023
      -------------------
      Credit score repair scam

      Fraudulent email : trojan@writeme.com
      Pseudonym : Trojan

      Reply
    • Victim 04/20/2020 at 12:23 PM

      Message I received:

      I can see you are very stupid for requesting money back after discontinuing the job.
      You are just a big regret,,, well don’t waste your time requesting for money back because the money was used to purchase tools to get started with your job.

      I will mess your life up real big time cuz I will forward all our chats and the transaction to FBI explaining how you paid me to remove an incriminating information off the internet and others too so pls don’t push me.
      You are such a loser man, don’t be stupid as well.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.