Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
monicshernandez19@gmail.com +13125350097 datine site and meet up prosemis
| Date | 02/11/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | monicshernandez19@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | datine site and meet up prosemis |
| Url / Website | https://trustedmember.com/a3/loversmeetupagreement/292.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 312-535-0097 (ou 0013125350097) |
| Scam contents | u look so hot so what do you want me to wear when we meet ? do you want me to wear something special ? or a simple casual dress is fine ? btw before we meet I need to make sure that I am safe with you , at first I really was kinda worried about posting on dating sites bcoz I had a scary experience a year ago meeting someone from personals (I had to call for help he was crazy) Look at this >> https://www.ranker.com/list/tinder-murder-stories/jessika-gilbert https://trustedmember.com/A3/loversmeetupagreement/292.html |
| Comment / Review | very bad
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
scamerstrap 06/11/2020 at 05:25 AM
Dating Scam on Tinder, which sends you pictures of herself (WhatsApp), tell you that she is in the same city as you and wanted directly to hook up. But before that, she want you to fill out a Agreement on a scam site, which needs you Credit Card details, but it's free with the voucher code she text you. Scam page: [https://]trustedmember[.]com/A3/loversmeetupagreement/292.html
The page itself looks also a bit shady. With pictures of other users and it's only a subpage of the domain. Directly on the root of the page, you get an info from the Hoster that the page is ready to go online.
up votedown vote
Loic 07/13/2020 at 01:10 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...