Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.dresseum.hk hfwwjd@gmail.com +8613989370649
| Date | 12/14/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hfwwjd@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | various / DRESSEUM INTERNATIONAL |
| Url / Website | https://www.dresseum.hk/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +86 139 8937 0649 (ou 008613989370649) |
| Scam contents | Various online stores related to this company. Emails: support@customervservice.com support@servcustomers.com refund@servcustomers.com refund@customervservice.com Active fraudulent websites active by 14.12.19: landhaus-rauert.de motiviual.com plusch.mentoyoung.com teken.beststoumalls.com www.mrjaeger-optik.de blanc.lovetogifts.com |
| Comment / Review | The merchandise is never delivered and if it was, then as a wrong item(s). Address: G/F, 81A Hollywood Road, Central (at the corner of Hollywood Road and Apatien Street)
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Atanas 12/14/2019 at 12:46 PM
Register Number : 2648544
Chinese Name / Chinese Name : Once upon a time International Clothing Co., Ltd
English Name : Dresseum International Limited
Date of Establishment : 2018-01-29
Chinese industry classification : Product-oriented enterprises
Chinese Industry Sub-Category : Clothing Type
Company Category / Private company limited by shares
Company Status / Active Status : Still Registered / Live
Update On : 2019-09-27 11:41:41
up votedown vote
Philippe 01/29/2020 at 02:49 AM
Idem: The merchandise is never delivered and if it was, then as a wrong item(s).
up votedown vote
Udane 03/04/2020 at 04:16 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Angelo44 04/07/2020 at 04:18 PM
Confermo sono dei truffatori