Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
gethelp05@gmail.com +2348147400259 Dr Ilekhojie
| Date | 09/12/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | gethelp05@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr Ilekhojie |
| Telephone | +234 814 740 0259 (ou 002348147400259) |
| Scam contents | my name is julie, i want to thank my friend for showing way to Dr Ilekhojie where all my sorrow was turn to joy, i was in a relationship for 2years and suddenly a mistake came into it from my side but i tried to beg my man but he refuse to listen to my apologies, until my friend told me about a spell caster that help her when she was also in a problem but i did not believed in her cause i dont also believe in spell caster until i chose to give him a trial. this man told me what i need to do so that my man will come and after doing them my man came back to me to apologize the way this spell caster told me, so my people out there i am using this opportunity to inform you all that this is the best caster that you can ever contact and trust in him cause with him all your problems, please contact him through his Email gethelp05@gmail.com or Whats App him on +2348147400259 |
| Comment / Review | Fake spell caster
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Margaret Moller 08/26/2026 at 06:46 PM
Hello viewers, am here to share my amazing testimony with you all about a great spell caster called Dr Ogaga I have never seen a powerful spell caster like him before, I have been playing lotto for years now and I have never won any reasonable amount of money, I met Dr Ogaga online through a testimony I saw on line about a man who won $11,000,000 through Dr Ogagas help and i also decided to contact him to see if I could also be lucky, I contacted him and he assured me that he will help me win too and that he has helped a lot of people all over the world, at first I was a bit skeptical about it but I decided to give it a try anyways since I have nothing to loos, he instructed me on what I needed to do which I did without and stress at all and on the second day after the prayers he sent me some numbers and asked me to go and play them I quickly went to the store and play the number and the next result day I went to check, WOW I couldn't believe my eye the exact numbers he gave me was the winning numbers that was on the machine that was how I became a millionaire just like that, I can never stop sharing this testimony for all to see, my friends if you happen to come across this post make sure you contact him too and be the next winner.
Email ogagaodia41@gmail. com
WhatsApp +1(365)350-5955.