Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
hiddenmarketplace.org
| Date | 09/09/2019 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | hiddenmarketplace.org Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | credit card,fake money,money transfers,gift card |
| Comment / Review | Without the trusteeship system they claimed, fake product reviews disappeared after the receipt and maliciously blocked accounts.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Markus121 09/23/2019 at 09:52 AM
Bro have you got scammed by them or what
up votedown vote
alexfreeman 09/25/2019 at 11:13 AM
hiddenmarketplace.org scam fake likes and fake masge replay I tried to speak with so of one there no one reply and even try to support no one replay its scam scam fake photos
up votedown vote
Tommy 09/26/2019 at 02:15 AM
hiddenmarketplace.org is a scam site! Do not buy anything from there.
up votedown vote
Dukzin 10/03/2019 at 05:40 AM
I was scammed by them myself, assholes those guys
up votedown vote
jardi 10/14/2019 at 03:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
toner 10/19/2019 at 06:54 AM
hiddenmarketplace.org scam (hidden24vowyrcic.onion. hidden24uim2vpjy.onion.) a bunch of freaks, don’t buy anything from there, all the goods are fake
up votedown vote
thomastommy 10/19/2019 at 01:24 PM
WARNING WARNING
These sites are SCAM
hiddenmarketplace.org
hidden24tha4plsx.onion
hidden24vowyrcic.onion
Do not order anything from this site
There is
NO Delivery
NO Money Back Guarantee
They are very responsive in the beginning but when they have your money they just disappear
Be careful and warn your contacts
up votedown vote
freenpeace 12/01/2019 at 09:13 AM
Good
up votedown vote
blackmaasai 04/10/2020 at 05:47 AM
Why are wasting your money on stupid open sites you people are we call darkbabies you see a site that has a good UI then you believe them are you sick in your head legit sites don't give a shit how u think about there UI they care about bussiness Loyalty is what matters Madre putra
osotua@protonmail.com I show the other side
up votedown vote
kevin 04/30/2020 at 05:41 PM
Freaking scammers im reporting the site to the feds cant wait to watch the news and these jerks are in handcuffs