Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
dradigba@gmail.com +2348077875210 Dr Adigba
| Date | 09/07/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | dradigba@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr Adigba |
| Telephone | +234 807 787 5210 (ou 002348077875210) |
| Scam contents | OMG i am here to tell you all how i was cured from Hepatitis B by dr Adigba with his herbal medicine i once had the problem of Hepatitis B which affected my work for years i have been using different medication but there was no solution,i search the net and i found the contact of Dr Adigba who help me with his product on curing Hepatitis B problem and other deadly diseases, he also assured me that it is a permanent cure,so i work with him as he ask and i took the medication for just 1 weeks and i was back to normal. for two weeks now i have been doing fine.I give all thanks to Dr Adigba for helping me out of such problem now am the happiest person on earth for seeing myself doing better again.you can also contact him on email drAdigba@gmail. com whatsapp him on +2348077875210 dr adigba cure the flowing virus 1 cancer cure 2 diabetes cureringing ear 3 ringing earwarts cure 4 herpes cure 5 warts cure 6 HPV cure 7 Jaundice 8 pregnancy herbal medicine 9 prostate enlargement 10 Hepatitis B and many more |
| Comment / Review | This is completely fake.This product doesn't exist nor does Dr Adigba, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money. This scam is also linked to other scams, these include... The Dr Ogudu scam The Dr Mgbeji scam The Dr Imafidon scam The DR AKIOYA scam The Dr Ovoko scam The DR.AZIEGBE scam The Dr.Isai scam The DR.OMOHAN scam The Dr BABA scam The Dr Movo scam The Dr. PEPOKO scam The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam The Dr Adams scam The Dr Emmanuel scam The Dr osemuhau scam The Dr.Akhanene scam The DR AJAKAJA scam The DR Odinani Owelle scam The Dr odoma scam The Dr.GODFATHER scam The Dr OBUDU scam The Dr.Afrid scam The Dr Onokun scam The DR DADA scam The doctor ekpen scam The Dr Oseiboh scam The Dr happy scam The Dr Lucky scam The Dr Ezomo scam The Dr Isibor scam The Doctor Osasu scam The Dr laska scam The Dr Okoro scam The Dr OLIHA scam The DR ODUDUWA scam The Dr. OSAGIE scam The Baba Messe scam The priest.babaka scam Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #155934 04/10/2019 at 07:09 AM
OMG i am here to tell you all how i was cured from Hepatitis B by
dr Adigba with his herbal medicine i once had the problem of
Hepatitis B which affected my work for years i have been using
different medication but there was no solution,i search the net and
i found the contact of Dr Adigba who help me with his product on
curing Hepatitis B problem and other deadly diseases, he also
assured me that it is a permanent cure,so i work with him
as he ask
and i took the medication for just 1 we...
-------------------
Classic medical scam