Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
drisiborspellhome@gmail.com +2348107855231 Dr Isibor
| Date | 08/08/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | drisiborspellhome@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr Isibor |
| Telephone | +234 810 785 5231 (ou 002348107855231) |
| Scam contents | I am so happy, i never believe i will be this happy again in life, I was working as an air-hoster ( cabby crew ) for 3years but early this year, i loose my job because of this deadly disease called Herpes virus (HSV), I never felt sick or have any symptom, till all workers were ask to bring their doctors report, that was how i got tested and i found out that am HSV positive that make me loose my job, because it was consider as an STD and is incurable disease, i was so depress was thinking of committing suicide, till i explain to a friend of mine, who always said to me a problem share is a problem solved, that was how she directed me to Dr Isibor, that was how i contacted him and get the medication from this doctor and i got cured for real, I just went back to my work and they also carry out the test to be real sure and i was negative. Please contact this doctor if you are herpes positive diseases his email is: drisiborspellhome@gmail.com. or you can call or whatsApp his mobile number +2348107855231. |
| Comment / Review | This is completely fake.This service doesn't exist nor does Dr Isibor, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money. This scam is also linked to other scams, these include... The Dr Ogudu scam The Dr Mgbeji scam The Dr Imafidon scam The DR AKIOYA scam The Dr Ovoko scam The DR.AZIEGBE scam The Dr.Isai scam The DR.OMOHAN scam The Dr BABA scam The Dr Movo scam The Dr. PEPOKO scam The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam The Dr Adams scam The Dr Emmanuel scam The Dr osemuhau scam The Dr.Akhanene scam The DR AJAKAJA scam The DR Odinani Owelle scam The Dr odoma scam The Dr.GODFATHER scam The Dr OBUDU scam The Dr.Afrid scam The Dr Onokun scam The DR DADA scam The doctor ekpen scam The Dr Oseiboh scam The Dr happy scam The Dr Lucky scam The Dr Ezomo scam The Baba Messe scam The priest.babaka scam Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #170232 07/23/2019 at 04:33 PM
All thanks to Dr Isibor for bring back my EX, I never thought there will be smile on my face again, My husband left me with two kids for one year, All effort to bring him back failed I thought I'm not going to see him again not until I met a lady called rose who told me about a spell caster called DR Isibor, She gave me his email address and mobile number and I contacted him and he assured me that within 48 hours my husband will come back to me, In less than 48 hours my husband came back started...
-------------------
You should not answer to this guy
up votedown vote
Jessiess 08/30/2022 at 10:41 AM
Have you heard of another DR. Isibor Home Of Solutions Herbal Home! Want to know if this is the same person selling herbs with very high prices.
up votedown vote
simone vella 07/14/2023 at 11:36 AM
Me too Dr Isibor selling herbs at a high price for unwanted hair on face is it the same person?
thanks